Magic Online Trading League Bulletin Board
  Magic:TG Have/Want Lists
  Equitable, common sense trades only please.

Post New Topic  Post A Reply
profile | register | preferences | faq | rules | memberlist | price guide | search

UBBFriend: Email This Page to Someone! » Match Your List With This One « next newest topic | next oldest topic
Author Topic:   Equitable, common sense trades only please.
paragondave
Member
From: Plainfield, IN USA
Confirmed Refs: 659

posted April 13, 2017 10:52 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for paragondave Click Here to Email paragondave Send a private message to paragondave Click to send paragondave an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View paragondave's Have/Want ListView paragondave's Have/Want List
First off;
Please remember to trade safely:
http://classic.magictraders.com/ubb/Forum1/HTML/021766.html
Always search the Bad Trader Alert and Confirmed Bad Traders lists, using http://forums.magictraders.com/search.cgi?action=intro&default=3 Don't just search for a name or email address as both are easily changed. Always begin your search with the last name, street name, city and zip code, then see if the address of the person you are trading with is in one of the search results. One reason for this is that a ripper may intentionally misspell a city and/or street name or swap a couple digits in the zip code, relying on the postal service to catch the mistake and deliver it while not getting caught on a BTA/CBT search. When searching, do NOT use the "Search by User Name" option. This will only find posts that the specified username has posted on. Many rippers never respond to their own BTA threads, so this option isn't very effective. Use the "Search Words:" box, and type their username in there for more complete results.

Help keep MOTL a good place to trade.
and now...
0. All of my cards are for sale. Feel free to PM offers if you have no cards on my want list.
1. Common sense rule... If you want staples, offer staples. I rarely trade down or trade my staple cards for less than staple cards unless an offer is too good to pass up and I value older stuff over newer stuff since newer stuff drops in value as the new wears off. There are obvious exceptions both ways.
2. Refs determine sending order. Please don't expect me to simulsend unless you have close to the same refs. I might at my own discretion but if the trade depends on my willingness to simulsend then I'll likely pass on the trade.
3. Most of my wants are set specific and I only need them from the set listed and pack fresh if they are for a set.
4. If condition is important to you, please ask about conditions. Some of my cards state wear but some don't state condition but may not be NM. This applies mostly to older cards but if it's important to you, please ask.
5. Due to BTA rulings, I may require you to agree before trade confirmation, to accept all the risks of damaged or lost mail if the trade is of a value that the cost of tracked, insured mail is not cost effective to use.
6. If your cards are not strict pack fresh, please look at them and describe them. Scanners do not pick up mild play wear. If conditions are important to you, see #4. I have no problem describing any flaws on any of my cards. Your satisfaction is as important as mine.
7. Due to the ridiculous cost of shipping tracked or insured internationally, I will only do small trades outside of the US if you state your acceptance of the risks of lost or damaged untracked mail. High value deals are, of course, negotiable.
If you need bulk commons or uncommons, give me a comprehensive list of what you want, what color and from what sets, and I'll be happy to check my collection of over 150,000 commons and uncommons to see if I can help you with some tossins.
__________________
Originally posted by MTGDennis (banned for ripping):
paragondave, your a tool
yeah I'm a tool!...a tool for JUSTICE!...and proper grammar!


[Edited 3 times, lastly by paragondave on April 23, 2017]


Want List:
UPDATED 04-23

LIBRARY needs (EX or better) (I am not an avid player, but I do maintain a good play library. That said, these are not a priority for me so I have no problem waiting for them to rotate, if applicable, and drop accordingly. Please use common sense when offering cards for my older staples or highly sought after new cards.)

From the Vault: Exiled (sealed)
From the Vault: Relics (sealed)

PLAY LIBRARY WANTS
1 Horizon Canopy (FS)
2 Ajani Vengeant (SA)
1 Elspeth, Knight-Errant (SA)
2 Sarkhan Vol (SA)
1 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn (RoE)
1 Urabrask the Hidden (NP)
2 Wurmcoil Engine (SOM)
1 Falkenrath Aristocrat (DA)
3 Huntmaster of the Fells (DA)
1 Sorin, Lord of Innistrad (DA)
1 Geist of Saint Traft (IS)
2 Liliana of the Veil (IS)
1 Entreat the Angels (AVR)
2 Garruk, Apex Predator (M15)
2 Liliana, the Last Hope (EDM)
1 Torrential Gearhulk (KAL)

SET WANTS (pack fresh only please)
Italian LEGENDS (43 cards, Italian only, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 Cleanse/Purificazione
1 Divine Transformation/Transformazione Divina
1 Elder Land Wurm/Antico Wurm di Terra
1 Land Tax/Tassa sulle Terra
1 Thunder Spirit/Spirito del Tuono
1 Acid Rain/Pioggia Acida
1 Field of Dreams/Campo dei Sogni
1 Invoke Prejudice/Invoca Pregiudizio
1 Telekinesis/Telecinesi
1 Time Elemental/Elementale del Tempo
1 All Hallow's Eve/Viglia di Halloween
1 Chains of Mephistopheles/Catene di Mefistofele
1 Hellfire/Fuoco Infernale
1 Hell's Caretaker/Traghettatore d’Anime
1 Firestorm Phoenix/Fenice di Fuoco
1 Gravity Sphere/Sfera Gravitazionale
1 Kobold Overlord/Signore Supremo dei Coboldi
1 Land's Edge/Confini della Terra
1 Concordant Crossroads/Situazioni Favorevoli
1 Revelation/Rivelazione
1 Typhoon/Tifone
1 Willow Satyr/Satiro del Solice
1 Angus Mackenzie/Angus Mackenzie
1 Arcades Sabboth/Arcades Sabboth
1 Bartel Runeaxe/Bartel Runeaxe
1 Gabriel Angelfire/Gabriel Angelfire
1 Gosta Dirk/Gosta Dirk
1 Gwendlyn Di Corsi/Gwendlyn Di Corsi
1 Halfdane/Halfdane
1 Hazezon Tamar/Hazezon Tamar
1 Jacques le Vert/Jacques le Vert
1 Nicol Bolas/Nicol Bolas
1 Ragnar/Ragnar
1 Rasputin Dreamweaver/Rasputin Dreamweaver
1 Rubina Soulsinger/Rubinia Soulsinger
1 Tetsuo Umezawa/Tetsuo Umesawa
1 Tuknir Deathlok/Tuknir Deathlok
1 Xira Arien/Xira Arien
1 Arena of the Ancients/Arena degli Antichi
1 Forethought Amulet/Amuleto della Preveggenza
1 Mirror Universe/Universo Speculare
1 Sentinel/Sentinella
1 Voodoo Doll/Bambola Voodoo
Italian FUTURESIGHT (9 cards, Italian only, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 Magus of the Moat/Magus del Fossato #12/180
1 Goldmeadow Lookout/Sentinella della Prateria Dorata #22/180 uncommon
1 Oriss, Samite Guardian/Oriss, Guardiana Samita #28/180
1 Snake Cult Initiation/Iniziazione del Culto del Serpente #89/180 uncommon
1 Magus of the Vineyard/Magus della Vigna #132/180
1 Tarmogoyf/Tarmogoyf #153/180
1 Cloud Key/Chiave delle Nuvole #160/180
1 Soultether Golem/Golem Vincolato #164/180 uncommon
1 Grove of the Burnwillows/Boschetto dei Salici Ardenti #176/180
RENAISSANCE (1 card, French only, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 Backfire/Retour de flame
SHADOWMOOR (2 cards, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 rules card 1/6 (SHM)
1 rules card 3/6 (SHM)
ELDRITCH MOON (2 cards, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 Tamiyo, Field Researcher
1 Zombie token 006/010
AETHER REVOLT (2 cards, strict pack fresh only for set)
Ajani Unyielding
Herald of Anguish
CONSPIRACY 2 (2 cards, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 Subterranean Tremors
1 Kaya, Ghost Assassin #222/221
PORTAL SECOND AGE (21 cards, strict pack fresh only for set)
1 Alaborn Veteran (PT2)
1 Archangel (PT2)
1 Bargain (PT2) (uncommon)
1 Coastal Wizard (PT2)
1 Dakmor Plague (PT2) (uncommon)
1 Deathcoil Wurm (PT2)
1 Denizen of the Deep (PT2)
1 Earthquake (PT2)
1 Hidden Horror (PT2)
1 Norwood Priestess (PT2)
1 Piracy (PT2)
1 Rain of Daggers (PT2)
1 Razorclaw Bear (PT2)
1 Relentless Assault (PT2)
1 Righteous Fury (PT2)
1 River Bear (PT2) (uncommon)
1 Sylvan Yeti (PT2)
1 Talas Researcher (PT2)
1 Untamed Wilds (PT2) (uncommon)
1 Vampiric Spirit (PT2)
1 Wildfire (PT2)

UNCOMMONS;
CONSPIRACY 2 (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
RED;
1 Coordinated Assault
1 Stoneshock Giant
GREEN;
2 Irresistible Prey
MULTI;
1 Juniper Order Ranger
ETERNAL MASTERS (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
BLACK;
1 Victimize
RED;
1 Chain Lightning
GREEN;
1 Ancestral Mask

TOKENS;
SHADOWMOOR (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons or tokens for these)
3 black/red Elemental token (SHM) 9/12
2 red/green Goblin Warrior token (SHM) 11/12
LORWYN (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons or tokens for these)
1 Avatar token (LW) 1/11
SHARDS OF ALARA (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons or tokens for these)
2 Beast token (ALA) 10/10
WORLDWAKE (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons or tokens for these)
1 Construct token (WWK) 6/6
SCARS OF MIRRODIN (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons or tokens for these)
1 Wurm token (lifelink) (SOM) 9/9
NEW PHYREXIA (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons or tokens for these)
1 Goblin token (NPH) 2/4
BORN OF THE GODS (strict pack fresh only)
2 Emblem - Kiora, the Crashing Wave (BG) 11/11
JOURNEY INTO NYX (strict pack fresh only)
1 Zombie (JN) 2/6
KHANS OF TARKIR (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
3 Vampire (KOT) 5/13
2 Emblem - Sarkhan (KOT) 12/13
2 Emblem - Sorin (KOT) 13/13
DRAGONS OF TARKIR (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
3 Emblem - Narset (DOT) 8/8
OATH OF THE GATEWATCH (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
1 Eldrazi Scion (OOG) 5/11
SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
2 Emblem - Jace 17/18 (SOI)
3 Emblem - Arlinn 18/18 (SOI)
ELDRITCH MOON (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
2 Human Wizard 2/10 (EMN)
4 Zombie 6/10 (EMN)
1 Human 7/10 (EMN)
2 Emblem - Liliana 9/10 (EMN)
4 Emblem - Tamiyo 10/10 (EMN)
AETHER REVOLT (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
2 Emblem - Tezzeret 4/4 (ARV)
MODERN MASTERS 1 2013 (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
2 Soldier 3/16 (MMA)
2 Illusion 4/16 (MMA)
3 Zombie 8/16 (MMA)
3 Dragon 9/16 (MMA)
MODERN MASTERS 2 2015 (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
4 Wurm token 14/16 (MM2)
3 Golem token 15/16 (MM2)
ETERNAL MASTERS (strict pack fresh only) (only trading other uncommons/commons for these)
3 Elemental (EMA) 14/16
3 Emblem - Dack (EMA) 16/16
CONSPIRACY (strict pack fresh only)
2 Demon (CON) 2/9
4 Emblem - Dack Fayden (CON) 9/9
UNGLUED basic lands (NM or better)
8 Swamp (UG)
PLAYER REWARDS (pack fresh only)
3 Negate (textless)
3 Sign In Blood (textless)
1 Harmonize (textless)
1 Rampant Growth (textless)
3 Blightning (textless)
3 Lightning Bolt (textless foil)
PRE-RELEASE (pack fresh only)
1 Lightning Dragon (US) (PRE)
1 Demigod of Revenge (SHM) (PRE)
1 Lu Bu, Master-at-Arms (P3K) (PRE)
GOLD BORDERED CHAMPS DECKS SINGLES
1997 JANOSCH KUEHN
4 Wildfire Emissary
1 Counterspell
1 Impulse
2 Circle of Protection: Black
3 Circle of Protection: Red
1 Earthquake
3 Pyroblast
1998 BRIAN SELDEN
4 Birds of Paradise
2 Wall of Blossoms
6 Forest
1 Gemstone Mine
1999 MARK LE PINE
1 Scald
2003 DANIEL ZINK
1 Compulsion
1 Mirari's Wake
1 Mana Leak
1 Decree of Justice
1 Plains
1 Exalted Angel
1 Hunting Pack
1 Wing Shards

Booster pack wrappers in NM condition for displaying my completed sets; Alpha, Unlimited, Arabian Nights, Legends (Italian only), Chronicles, Morningtide and Worldwake.


Have List:
UPDATED 04-23
10 packs KMC (Perfect Fits), perfect for double sleeving. $5 per pack of 100 plus shipping or $6 per pack in trade.
SOME OF MY CARDS SHOW WEAR, ESPECIALLY OLDER ONES. If condition is important, ask.
FROM THE VAULT sets;
1 Angels
1 Annihilation
1 Legends
1 Realms
3 Twenty
PRE-CONSTRUCTED decks;
1 complete but not sealed URZA'S SAGA The Plague
1 complete but not sealed URZA'S DESTINY Assassin
1 complete but not sealed ONSLAUGHT Bait and Switch
1 complete but not sealed LEGIONS Elvish Rage
1 complete but not sealed SCOURGE Goblin Mob
ALPHA
Holy Strength
Merfolk of the Pearl Trident
Paralyze (played)
Phantom Monster (well played)
BETA
Circle of Protection; Blue (played)
2 Creature Bond
2 Death Ward
2 Fear
2 Fear (played)
Firebreathing
2 Flight
Giant Spider
2 Guardian Angel
2 Hill Giant
2 Holy Armor
Hurloon Minotaur
Invisibility
2 Ironroot Treefolk
Island (very well played)
Jump
Pestilence
2 Plains
2 Plains (different art, small trees)
3 Samite Healer
Samite Healer (played)
Scathe Zombies
2 Stone Rain (well played)
Twiddle (well played)
UNLIMITED (I also have many uncommons and commons, just ask)
Animate Dead
3 Animate Dead (played)
Black Vise (played)
3 Channel
Circles of Protection (all colors)
Clone (slightly played)
Clone (well played)
Consecrate Land (slightly played)
Control Magic (played)
4 False Orders
Goblin King
Helm of Chatzuk
Instill Energy (played)
4 Invisibility
Jade Monolith
Jade Statue (played)
Juggernaut (slightly played)
Mahamoti Djinn (well played)
Manabarbs (slightly played)
2 Nettling Imp
Pirate Ship (slightly played)
3 Prodigal Sorcerer
Prodigal Sorcerer (played)
2 Purelace
Regrowth (very well played)
Sedge Troll (slightly played)
Sengir Vampire (well played)
Serra Angel (played)
Smoke
Smoke (played)
2 Steal Artifact
4 Stone Giant
3 Terror (slightly played)
4 Twiddle
2 Underground Sea (played)
Unholy Strength (slightly played)
Unholy Strength (played)
Volcanic Eruption (played)
Volcanic Island (played)
REVISED
4 Aladdin’s Lamp
Aladdin’s Ring
2 Aladdin’s Ring (played)
4 Animate Wall
Ankh of Mishra
Armageddon
4 Armageddon Clock
Aspect of Wolf (slightly played)
2 Aspect of Wolf (played)
Bad Moon (slightly played)
Balance (slightly played)
Balance (well played)
4 Birds of Paradise
2 Black Vise
2 Black Vise (played)
2 Blessing
2 Blessing (played)
4 Bottle of Suleiman
Braingeyser
4 Channel
4 Chaoslace
2 Clockwork Beast
2 Clockwork Beast (played)
4 Clone
3 Cockatrice
Cockatrice (slightly played)
Contract from Below
Counterspell (slightly played)
2 Dancing Scimitar
2 Dancing Scimitar (slightly played)
Darkpact
4 Deathlace
Demonic Hordes (slightly played)
Demonic Hordes (very well played)
3 Demonic Tutor (slightly played)
4 Dingus Egg
4 Disrupting Scepter
4 Dragon Engine
3 Dragon Whelp
3 Drain Power
Drain Power (slightly played)
Earthquake
2 Earthquake (slightly played)
4 Ebony Horse
4 Elvish Archers
4 Eye for an Eye
4 Farmstead
3 Fastbond
3 Flying Carpet
Flying Carpet (slightly played)
2 Force of Nature
2 Force of Nature (slightly played)
Fork (slightly played)
4 Fungasaur
4 Gaea's Liege
4 Goblin King
4 Granite Gargoyle (slightly played)
2 Helm of Chatzuk
Howling Mine
Howling Mine (played)
3 Hurkyl's Recall
Hypnotic Specter
Hypnotic Specter (played)
Hypnotic Specter (well played)
2 Island Fish Jasconius
2 Island Fish Jasconius (played)
3 Island Sanctuary
Island Sanctuary (slightly played)
2 Ivory Tower (played)
4 Jade Monolith
4 Jandor's Ring
4 Jandor's Saddlebags
2 Jayemdae Tome (slightly played)
2 Jayemdae Tome (played)
2 Juggernaut
2 Juggernaut (slightly played)
4 Keldon Warlord
4 Kird Ape
4 Kormus Bell
4 Kudzu
4 Lifelace
2 Lightning Bolt
4 Living Artifact
4 Living Lands
Lord of Atlantis
2 Lord of Atlantis (slightly played)
Lord of Atlantis (played)
Lord of the Pit (slightly played)
2 Lord of the Pit (played)
2 Magical Hack (slightly played)
Magical Hack (played)
4 Magnetic Mountain
2 Mahamoti Djinn
Mahamoti Djinn (played)
Mahamoti Djinn (well played)
Mana Flare (played)
2 Mana Short
2 Mana Vault
2 Mana Vault (slightly played)
4 Manabarbs
4 Meekstone (slightly played)
4 Mijae Djinn
4 Millstone
Mind Twist (slightly played)
3 Mind Twist (played)
4 Mishra's War Machine
Nether Shadow
3 Nether Shadow (slightly played)
Nightmare
4 Northern Paladin
2 Onulet
2 Onulet (slightly played)
4 Personal Incarnation
4 Pirate Ship
4 Power Surge
3 Primal Clay
Primal Clay (played)
4 Purelace
Regrowth
Resurrection
4 Reverse Damage
4 Righteousness
Roc of Kher Ridges
2 Roc of Kher Ridges (slightly played)
4 Rock Hydra
4 Rocket Launcher
4 Royal Assassin (played)
2 Savannah Lions
2 Sedge Troll
Sedge Troll (played)
2 Sengir Vampire
2 Sengir Vampire (played)
2 Serra Angel
2 Serra Angel (played)
4 Shivan Dragon (played)
2 Sleight of Mind
2 Sleight of Mind (slightly played)
Smoke
Smoke (well played)
Sol Ring
Sol Ring (well played)
2 Sorceress Queen
Sorceress Queen (played)
2 Stasis (slightly played)
Stasis (played)
3 Sunglasses of Urza
Sunglasses of Urza (played)
2 Swords to Plowshares
Taiga (played)
2 The Hive
2 The Hive (slightly played)
2 Thoughtlace
Timber WolvesTimber Wolves (played)
4 Titania's Song
Underground Sea (slightly played)
Vesuvan Dopplegangar
3 Vesuvan Dopplegangar (played)
4 Volcanic Eruption
Volcanic Island (slightly played)
4 Warp Artifact
Web
2 Web (slightly played)
Web (played)
3 Wheel of Fortune (played)
Will-O-The-Wisp
Wrath of God
4 Zombie Master
4TH EDITION
Abomination
4 Aladdin's Lamp
2 Aladdin’s Ring
2 Aladdin’s Ring (played)
Animate Dead (slightly played)
3 Animate Dead (played)
3 Animate Wall (played)
2 Armageddon
4 Armageddon Clock
3 Aspect of Wolf
Aspect of Wolf (played)
Balance (played)
Birds of Paradise
Birds of Paradise (EX, tiny indents)
3 Black Mana Battery
Black Mana Battery (played)
3 Black Vise
Black Vise (slightly played)
4 Blessing
4 Blight
2 Blue Mana Battery
2 Blue Mana Battery (slightly played)
4 Bottle of Suleiman
4 Bronze Tablet
4 Channel
4 Chaoslace
4 Clockwork Avian
4 Clockwork Beast
3 Cockatrice
Cockatrice (slightly played)
2 Colossus of Sardia
2 Colossus of Sardia (played)
4 Control Magic
4 Coral Helm
2 Cosmic Horror
2 Cosmic Horror (played)
Counterspell
2 Crimson Manticore
2 Crimson Manticore (slightly played)
2 Dancing Scimitar
2 Dancing Scimitar (slightly played)
4 Deathlace
4 Dingus Egg
4 Disrupting Scepter
4 Dragon Engine
3 Dragon Whelp
4 Drain Power
4 Earthquake
4 Ebony Horse
El-Hajjaj
2 Elder Land Wurm
2 Elder Land Wurm (played)
2 Elven Riders (played)
4 Elvish Archers
4 Eye for an Eye
4 Flying Carpet
2 Force of Nature
2 Force of Nature (slightly played)
4 Fungusaur
4 Gaea’s Liege
Goblin King
Goblin King (played)
4 Greed
4 Green Mana Battery
4 Helm of Chatzuk
Howling Mine
4 Hurkyl's Recall
4 Hurr Jackal
2 Hypnotic Specter (played)
4 Inferno
4 Island Fish Jasconius
2 Island Sanctuary
Island Sanctuary (played)
Ivory Tower
Ivory Tower (played)
3 Jade Monolith
Jade Monolith (slightly played)
4 Jandor's Saddlebags
4 Jayemdae Tome
3 Kormus Bell
3 Leviathan
Leviathan (played)
4 Lifelace
4 Living Artifact
4 Living Lands
2 Lord of the Pit (played)
4 Magical Hack
4 Magnetic Mountain
Mahamoti Djinn
3 Mahamoti Djinn (played)
4 Mana Clash
2 Mana Short
4 Mana Vault
4 Manabarbs
2 Meekstone
2 Meekstone (played)
Millstone
Millstone (well played)
Mishra's Factory (played)
4 Mishra's War Machine
2 Nether Shadow
Nether Shadow (played)
2 Nevinyrral's Disk
2 Nevinyrral’s Disk (slightly played)
2 Nightmare
2 Nightmare (played)
3 Northern Paladin
Northern Paladin (played)
4 Onulet
4 Personal Incarnation
4 Pirate Ship
4 Power Surge
4 Primal Clay
4 Psionic Entity
4 Purelace
4 Ragman
4 Rebirth
4 Red Mana Battery
4 Relic Bind
4 Reverse Damage
4 Righteousness
Savannah Lions (played)
Savannah Lions (played, 1/2" square of front torn off, ask for pic)
Sengir Vampire
3 Sengir Vampire (slightly played)
4 Serra Angel
2 Shivan Dragon
Shivan Dragon (slightly played)
2 Sleight of Mind
2 Smoke
4 Sorceress Queen
Spirit Link
Stasis
Sunglasses of Urza
2 Sunglasses of Urza (played)
3 Swords to Plowshares
4 Tempest Efreet
4 Tetravus
4 The Hive
2 Thoughtlace
2 Thoughtlace (played)
4 Timber Wolves
2 Time Elemental (played)
4 Titania's Song
Triskelion
4 Urza's Avenger
2 Verduran Enchantress
4 Volcanic Eruption
4 Warp Artifact
4 Web
2 White Mana Battery
2 White Mana Battery (slightly played)
Winds of Change
Winter Orb
2 Winter Orb (slightly played)
4 Xenic Poltergeist
3 Zombie Master
5TH EDITION
3 Aladdin's Ring
2 An-Havva Constable
Animate Dead (slightly played)
Animate Dead (played)
Animate Wall
3 Aspect of Wolf
Bad Moon
4 Ball Lightning
2 Barl's Cage
2 Birds of Paradise
Blight
2 Blinking Spirit
2 Blinking Spirit (played)
2 Bottle of Suleiman
3 Bottomless Vault
Bottomless Vault (played)
3 Breeding Pit
Broken Visage
2 Caribou Range
3 City of Brass (slightly played)
City of Brass (played)
4 Clockwork Beast
4 Colossus of Sardia
4 Coral Helm
2 Counterspell
3 Crown of the Ages
Crimson Manticore
3 Crown of the Ages
Crown of the Ages (played)
Crusade
4 Dancing Scimitar
2 Deflection
2 Derelor
2 Dingus Egg
2 Dingus Egg (played)
4 Disrupting Scepter
4 Dragon Engine
Drain Power
Dwarven Ruins
Earthquake
Earthquake (played)
Elder Druid (played)
4 Elkin Bottle
Eye for an Eye
2 Eye for an Eye (played)
Eye for an Eye (well played)
Feldon's Cane
4 Feroz's Ban
Force of Nature
4 Forget
3 Fungusaur
2 Game of Chaos
2 Game of Chaos (played)
Gauntlets of Chaos
Goblin King
Goblin Warrens
Goblin Warrens (played)
Hecatomb
Hecatomb (played)
2 Helm of Chatzuk
Helm of Chatzuk (played)
Hollow Trees
Hollow Trees (played)
2 Hurkyl's Recall
2 Hurkyl’s Recall (played)
Hurricane (played)
4 Ication Store
2 Ication Town
Inferno (played)
Infinite Hourglass
3 Island Sanctuary (played)
2 Jade Monolith (played)
4 Jalum Tome
3 Jandor's Saddlebags
3 Jayemdae Tome
Jayemdae Tome (played)
4 Jokulhaups
Justice
Juxtapose
Karplusan Forest
3 Kjeldoran Royal Guard
4 Lhurgoyf
4 Living Artifact
Lord of Atlantis
2 Lord of the Pit
2 Lord of the Pit (played)
2 Magical Hack (played)
2 Magus of the Unseen
Magus of the Unseen (well played)
4 Mana Clash
Mana Flare
Millstone
Nether Shadow (played)
Nevinyrral's Disk (slightly played)
2 Nevinyrral’s Disk (played)
4 Obelisk of Undoing
Orcish Squatters (well played)
2 Order of the Sacred Torch
2 Orgg
Orgg (well played)
Pentagram of the Ages (played)
3 Personal Incarnation
Personal Incarnation (slightly played)
Pirate Ship
Pox
2 Primal Clay
Primal Clay (played)
2 Primal Order
2 Rag Man
Recall
Reverse Damage
2 Righteousness (slightly played)
Righteousness (played)
2 Sengir Autocrat
Sengir Autocrat (played)
2 Serpent Generator
Sibilant Spirit
Smoke
4 Sorceress Queen
2 Stampede
2 Stasis (played)
2 Stomgald Cabal
Stromgald Cabal (slightly played)
3 Sulfurous Springs (slightly played)
2 The Hive
The Hive (played)
2 Time Bomb
Time Elemental (played)
4 Titania's Song
3 Truce
4 Urza's Avenger
Verduran Enchantress
Warp Artifact
Winds of Change
Winter Orb (played)
4 Wyluli Wolf
4 Xenic Poltergeist
Zur’s Weirding
6TH EDITION
3 Abyssal Hunter
Adarkar Wastes
Aladdin’s Ring
Aladdin’s Ring (played)
Ancestral Memories
Ancestral Memories (played)
2 Birds of Paradise
Bottle of Suleiman
Call of the Wild
Cursed Totem
2 Dancing Scimitar
Dense Foliage
4 Derelor
2 Desertion
Diminishing Returns
2 Diminishing Returns (played)
Dingus Egg
2 Dinguss Egg (played)
Disrupting Scepter
2 Dragon Engine
Earthquake (played)
Elder Druid
2 Ethereal Champion
Fallen Angel (played)
Fervor
Final Fortune
Flash
Flying Carpet
3 Forbidden Crypt (played)
2 Forget
Hecatomb
2 Hecatomb (played)
Ication Town
3 Illicit Auction
Infernal Contract
2 Inferno
Jade Monolith
Jalum Tome
Jalum Tome (played)
Jokulhaups
2 Juxtapose
Library of Lat-Nam
Living Lands
Manabarbs
4 Nature’s Resurgence
Necrosavant
Necrosavant (played)
Order of the Sacred Torch
Pearl Dragon
Pillage
Polymorph
Prosperity
2 Psychic Transfer
Recall
Reckless Embermage (slightly played)
Relentless Assault (played)
River Boa
Sengir Autocrat
Shatterstorm (played)
4 Sibilant Spirit
Snake Basket (played)
2 Storm Cauldron
Sunweb
Tranquil Grove
Uktabi Wildcats
Underground River
Vampiric Tutor
Wand of Denial (played)
2 Zur’s Weirding (played)
7TH EDITION
Adarkar Wastes
Aladdin's Ring
Ancestral Memories
3 Ancient Silverback
Ancient Silverback (played)
Bedlam
Bellowing Fiend
2 Bloodshot Cyclops
Brushland
City of Brass
Coat of Arms
Deflection
Dingus Egg
3 Duress
2 Earthquake
Eastern Paladin
2 Elder Druid
3 Elite Archers
Fallen Angel (played)
2 Feroz's Ban
Fervor
Final Fortune
3 Flying Carpet
2 Glorious Anthem
3 Grafted Skullcap
4 Greed
4 Hurricane
2 Infernal Contract
Inferno
Intrepid Hero
2 Jalum Tome
2 Jandor's Saddlebags
Jayemdae Tome
Karplusan Forest
Kjeldoran Royal Guard
2 Mana Clash
Mana Short (played)
4 Master Healer
Might of Oaks
Might of Oaks (slightly played)
2 Millstone
4 Pillage
Purify
4 Pyroclasm
2 Rag Man
2 Relentless Assault
Reprocess
2 Revenant
Reverse Damage
2 Rolling Stones
Rowen
4 Sacred Ground
Seismic Assault
Serra Angel
3 Sulfurous Springs
2 Thieving Magpie
4 Trained Orgg
4 Vizzerdrix
Wall of Wonder
2 Worship
8TH EDITION
2 Beast of Burden
2 Blanchwood Armor
2 Call of the Wild
2 City of Brass
Coastal Piracy
2 Coat of Arms
2 Collective Unconscious
Daring Apprentice
2 Death Pit Offering
Dingus Egg
2 Disrupting Scepter
Distorting Lens
Eastern Paladin
2 Elite Archers
2 Elvish Champion
Ensnaring Bridge
2 Evacuation
Evacuation (slightly played)
4 Flash Counter
Flying Carpet
Fungusaur
2 Glorious Anthem
Goblin King
Howling Mine
3 Intruder Alarm
3 Ivory Mask
Mahamoti Djinn
3 Mana Clash
Maro
2 Master Healer
4 Megrim
Might of Oaks
2 Millstone
2 Mogg Sentry
2 Murderous Betrayal
2 Natural Affinity
Noble Purpose
Obliterate
2 Okk
4 Oracle's Attendants
2 Persecute
2 Persecute (slightly played)
2 Phyrexian Arena
Phyrexian Plaguelord
Plow Under (played)
3 Relentless Assault
2 Rhox
2 Royal Assassin
2 Sacred Ground
3 Shivan Dragon
2 Skull of Orm
3 Spellbook
Sunweb
2 Temporal Adept
Thieving Magpie
Tidal Kraken
4 Trade Routes
4 Underworld Dreams
4 Vexing Arcanix
Worship
3 Yavimaya Enchantress
4 Zombify
Zur's Weirding
9TH EDITION
Adarkar Wastes
Aladdin's Ring
2 Battlefield Forge
Beast of Burden
Biorythm
2 Blinking Spirit
3 Brushland
Caves of Koilos
Clone
Cruel Edict
Death Pits of Rath
Diabolic Tutor
Flowstone Slide
Force of Nature
Gift of Estates
2 Glorious Anthem
Goblin King
Hell's Caretaker
Hypnotic Specter
Ivory Mask
2 Jester's Cap
Karplusan Yeti (played)
Llanowar Wastes
Lord of the Undead (bent lower right corner)
2 Magnivore (slightly played)
Mahamoti Djinn
3 Mana Clash
Marble Titan
Master Healer
Millstone
Mortivore
Persecute
4 Phyrexian Arena
Plagiarize
Polymorph
Reverse Damage
Rukh Egg
Seedborn Muse
Shivan Dragon
Silklash Spider
Sulfurous Springs
Thran Golem
Thundermare
Tidal Kraken
3 Tidings
Trade Routes
2 Traumatize
4 Underground River
Urza's Power Plant
Verdant Force
3 Wildfire
4 Will-o'-the-Wisp
Worship
Yawgmoth Demon
Zombify
Xth
Colossus of Sardia
Goblin King
Howling Mine
Kjeldoran Royal Guard
2 Manabarbs
Mogg Fanatic
Pithing Needle
2 Shivan Reef
Verdant Force
M10
Clone
Coat of Arms
Darksteel Colossus
Drowned Catacomb
Earthquake
2 Garruk Wildspeaker
3 Glacial Fortress
Haunting Echoes
2 Hive Mind
2 Honor the Pure
2 Howling Mine
Hypnotic Specter
2 Indestructibility
2 Lightwielder Paladin
2 Liliana Vess
Manabarbs
Might of Oaks
Mind Shatter
Mind Spring
3 Pithing Needle
Platinum Angel
2 Polymorph
3 Relentless Rats
Rootbound Crag
Shivan Dragon
Sunpetal Grove
4 Time Spiral
2 Warp World
M11
Conundrum Sphinx
3 Dark Tutelage
Destructive Force
2 Glacial Fortress
Grave Titan (played)
Jinxed Idol
Leyline of the Void
2 Mass Polymorph
Platinum Angel
2 Relentless Rats
Sunpetal Grove
Triskelion
M12
4 Archon of Justice
Call to the Grave
2 Day of Judgment
4 Djinn of Wishes
2 Drowned Catacomb
Gideon Jura
3 Jace, Memory Adept
Mesa Enchantress
Personal Sanctuary
Quicksilver Amulet
Rootbound Crag
Royal Assassin
Scrambleverse
Sutured Ghoul
Vengeful Pharoah
M13
2 Boundless Realms
Clone
Door to Nothingness
2 Drowned Catacomb
4 Fervor
Firewing Phoenix
4 Gilded Lotus
Glacial Fortress
Hamletback Goliath
Intrepid Hero
2 Mutilate
2 Nefarox, Overlord of Grixis
Phylactery Lich
2 Planar Cleansing
Predatory Rampage
2 Quirion Dryad
Rhox Faithmender
4 Rootbound Crag
3 Serra Avatar
2 Serra Avenger
Shimian Specter
Silklash Spider
2 Spelltwine
Sphinx of Uthuun
Stormtide Leviathan
2 Stuffy Doll
4 Sunpetal Grove
Touch of the Eternal
2 Trading Post
Void Stalker
2 Wit's End
4 Xathrid Gorgon
M14
2 Ajani's Chosen
2 Awaken the Ancient
2 Bogbrew Witch
3 Bonescythe Sliver
2 Chandra's Phoenix
4 Clone
Colossal Whale
4 Dismiss into Dreams
4 Domestication
4 Doom Blade
4 Elite Arcanist
3 Garruk's Horde
Goblin Diplomat
2 Grim Return
3 Guardian of the Ages
3 Haunted Plate Mail
4 Imposing Sovereign
3 Indestructibility
2 Jace, Memory Adept
2 Jace's Mindseeker
4 Liliana's Reaver
2 Megantic Sliver
2 Mutavault
3 Nightmare
3 Oath of the Ancient Wood
Ogre Battledriver
Path of Bravery
3 Planar Cleansing
Pyromancer's Gauntlet
3 Quicken
4 Ratchet Bomb
2 Ring of Three Wishes
Sanguine Bond
2 Scavenging Ooze
4 Shivan Dragon
Silence
Tidebinder Mage
2 Trading Post
Traumatize
Vastwood Hydra
Wild Ricochet
M15
2 Aggressive Mining
Avarice Amulet
4 Battlefield Forge
3 Burning Anger
3 Caves of Koilos
Goblin Kaboomist
2 Grindclock
2 Hoarding Dragon
Hornet Nest
In Garruk's Wake
Indulgent Tormentor
2 Jalira, Master Polymorphist
Kurkesh, Onakke Ancient
Liliana Vess
2 Mass Calcify
2 Master of Predicaments
3 Mercurial Pretender
2 Necromancer's Stockpile
Phytotitan
Polymorphist's Jest
2 Siege Dragon
Spectra Ward
Stormtide Leviathan
2 Yavimaya Coast
CHRONICLES
4 Akron Legionnaire
2 Aladdin
2 Aladdin (played)
4 Angelic Voices
2 Arcades Sabboth
4 Arena of the Ancients
4 Ashnod's Altar
4 Axelrod Gunnarson
4 Ayesha Tanaka
4 Barl's Cage
4 Book of Rass
3 Bronze Horse
Bronze Horse (played)
Chromium
2 Chromium (played)
City of Brass
Concordant Crossroads (played)
4 Cyclone
3 Dakkon Blackblade (played)
4 Dance of Many
4 Erhnam Djinn
2 Feldon's Cane
4 Fountain of Youth
4 Gabriel Angelfire
4 Gauntlets of Chaos
3 Hell's Caretaker (played)
4 Horn of Deafening
4 Jalum Tome
4 Jeweled Bird
4 Johan
4 Juxtapose
2 Land's Edge
2 Land’s Edge (played)
4 Nebuchadnezzar
2 Nicol Bolas (played)
4 Obelisk of Undoing
4 Palladia-Mors
4 Petra Sphinx
4 Rakalite
4 Recall
4 Revelation
4 Rubina Soulsinger
4 Safe Haven
4 Sentinel
4 Serpent Generator
3 Sol'kanar the Swamp King
Sol’kanar the Swamp King (played)
4 Stangg
2 Storm Seeker
2 Storm Seeker (played)
4 Teleport
2 The Wretched (played)
4 Triassic Egg
3 Vaevictis Asmadi
4 Voodoo Doll
Wall of Opposition
4 Xira Arien
4 Yawgmoth Demon
ANTHOLOGIES
Armageddon
2 Brushland
3 Goblin King
2 Goblin Warrens
3 Jalum Tome
2 Lady Orca
Nevinyrral’s Disk (played, bent corner)
Serra Angel
Volcanic Dragon (well played)

These cards are white-bordered and have '1993-1998 Wizards of the Coast, Inc.' below the artist's name in the lower middle of the cards and are numbered 1-143.

Mirri, Cat Warrior

This card is white-bordered and has '1993-1998 Wizards of the Coast, Inc.' below the artist's name in the lower left of the card.

Serra Angel (Douglas Shuler art)

These cards are white-bordered and have '1993-1999 Wizards of the Coast, Inc.' below the artist's name in the lower middle of the cards.

2 Blinking Spirit
2 Catastrophe
Control Magic
2 Counterspell
2 Dirtcowl Wurm
2 Mana Leak
Swords to Plowshares

STARTER
These cards are white-bordered and have a gold star where the edition symbol is. They also have '1993-1999 Wizards of the
Coast, Inc.' below the artist's name in the lower middle of the cards and are numbered 1-173.

Ancient Craving (gold star)
Dakmor Lancer (gold star)
Thorn Elemental (gold star)
Trained Orgg (gold star) (slightly played)
Trained Orgg (gold star) (played, bent corner)
Vizzerdrix (gold star)
Vizzerdrix (gold star) (played)
STARTER 2
These cards are white-bordered and they have '1993-2000 Wizards of the Coast, Inc.' below the artist's name in the lower middle of the cards and are not numbered.

2 Vizzerdrix

BEATDOWN
4 Balduvian Horde
Force of Nature
DECKMASTER
Underground River
ARABIAN NIGHTS
2 Camel
3 Cuombajj Witches
4 Dandan
4 Desert (played)
Erg Raiders (dark mana)
4 Fishliver Oil (dark mana)
4 Ghazban Ogre
4 Hasran Ogress (light mana)
4 Hasran Ogress (dark mana)
4 Nafs Asp (dark mana)
3 Sandstorm
ANTIQUITIES
4 Amulet of Kroog
4 Argivian Blacksmith
4 Argothian Pixies
4 Argothian Treefolk
Armageddon Clock
4 Artifact Blast
4 Artifact Possession
4 Artifact Ward
1 Ashnod's Altar
3 Ashnod's Battle Gear
4 Ashnod's Transmogrant
2 Atog
3 Battering Ram
2 Citanul Druid
4 Clay Statue
Cursed Rack
4 Damping Field
2 Detonate (played)
4 Drafna's Restoration
4 Dragon Engine
3 Dwarven Weaponsmith
Energy Flux (played)
2 Gate to Phyrexia
Gate to Phyrexia (played)
4 Goblin Artisans
4 Grapeshot Catapult
4 Haunting Wind
Jalum Tome (played)
2 Martyrs of Korlis (played)
3 Mightstone
Millstone
Mishra's Factory (Spring)
4 Onulet
4 Orcish Mechanics
4 Ornithopter
4 Phyrexian Gremlins
4 Powerleech
4 Priest of Yawgmoth
Primal Clay
4 Rakalite
3 Reconstruction
Reconstruction (played)
3 Reverse Polarity
Reverse Polarity (played)
4 Rocket Launcher
4 Sage of Lat-nam
Shatterstorm
4 Staff of Zegon
Stripmine (no horizon)
Su-Chi (NM)
Su-Chi (slightly played)
Su-Chi (well played)
4 Tablet of Epityr
Tawno's Coffin (slightly played)
3 Tawnos's Wand
3 Tawnos's Weaponry
2 Urza’s Avenger (played)
4 Urza's Chalice
Urza's Mine (pulley)
4 Urza's Mine (tower)
4 Urza's Mine (clawed sphere)
Urza’s Miter (played)
Urza's Power Plant (insect)
2 Urza’s Power Plant (red columns, played)
4 Urza's Power Plant (sphere)
2 Urza's Tower (autumn trees)
3 Wall of Spears
2 Weakstone
3 Xenic Poltergeist (played)
4 Yotian Soldier
LEGENDS
Legends rules insert card
Abomination (played)
4 Active Volcano
3 AErathi Berzerker
4 Aisling Leprechaun
Al-abara's Carpet (well played)
4 Alabaster Potion
4 Amrou Kithkin
Anti-Magic Aura
2 Anti-Magic Aura (played)
Avoid Fate
2 Avoid Fate (slightly played)
4 Barbary Apes
Barktooth Warbeard
4 Beasts of Bogardan
4 Blazing Effigy
4 Boomerang
Brine Hag
4 Cat Warriors
4 Clergy of the Holy Nimbus
4 Crevasse
4 Crimson Kobolds
4 Crookshank Kobolds
4 Cyclopean Mummy
4 D'Avenant Archer
4 Devouring Deep
4 Divine Offering
4 Durkwood Boars
4 Dwarven Song
4 Emerald Dragonfly
4 Enchanted Being
4 Enchantment Alteration
4 Energy Tap
3 Equinox
4 Feint
4 Fire Sprites
4 Flash Counter
4 Flash Flood
3 Fortified Area
4 Gaseous Form
4 Ghosts of the Damned
4 Giant Slug
4 Giant Strength
4 Giant Turtle
4 Glyph of Delusion
4 Glyph of Destruction
4 Glyph of Doom
4 Glyph of Life
4 Glyph of Reincarnation
4 Great Wall
Hammerheim
2 Hammerheim (slightly played)
4 Headless Horseman
4 Hell Swarm
Hell's Caretaker (played)
4 Holy Day
4 Hornet Cobra
3 Horror of Horrors
4 Hyperion Blacksmith
4 Ichneumon Druid
4 Immolation
4 Indestructible Aura
4 Kasimir the Lone Wolf
4 Keepers of the Faith
2 Kismet (played)
4 Kobolds of Kher Keep
Lady Orca
2 Life Chisel
Life Chisel (slightly played)
4 Lost Soul
4 Marble Priest
4 Moss Monster
4 Mountain Stronghold
Nebuchadnezzar (some minor bends)
4 Osai Vultures
3 Pavel Maliki
4 Pit Scorpion
4 Primordial Ooze
4 Psychic Purge
2 Puppet Master
2 Pyrotechnics
2 Pyrotechnics (played)
4 Quagmire
4 Raging Bull
Rebirth
3 Reincarnation
Relic Barrier (played)
4 Remove Enchantments
4 Remove Soul
3 Righteous Avengers
2 Riven Turnbull
4 Rust
2 Segovian Leviathan
Segovian Leviathan (played)
Sentinel
4 Shield Wall
4 Shelkin Brownie
Sol'kanar the Swamp King (well played)
Spirit Shackle
3 Spirit Shackle (played)
4 Subdue
3 Sylvan Paradise
3 Syphon Soul
4 The Brute
The Lady of the Mountain
3 Tobias Andrion
3 Tolaria
Torsten Von Ursus
4 Touch of Darkness
4 Transmutation
4 Tundra Wolves
Unholy Citadel
4 Untamed Wilds
Urborg
Urborg (played)
4 Vampire Bats
4 Venarian Gold
4 Visions
4 Walking Dead
4 Wall of Caltrops
4 Wall of Earth
4 Wall of Heat
4 Wall of Shadows
4 Wall of Vapor
2 Wall of Wonder
3 Winds of Change
4 Wolverine Pack
4 Zephyr Falcon
DARK
Amnesia
Amnesia (small indentations)
2 Amnesia (played)
Angry Mob
2 Apprentice Wizard (played)
Ashes to Ashes
Ball Lightning (well played)
4 Banshee
Barl’s Cage
Barl’s Cage (played)
4 Blood of the Martyr
4 Bone Flute
4 Book of Rass
4 Brothers of Fire
4 Cave People
2 City of Shadows
2 City of Shadows (played)
4 Coal Golem
4 Curse Artifact
Dance of Many (played)
Dark Heart of the Wood
3 Dark Heart of the Wood (played)
4 Diabolic Machine
2 Eater of the Dead
2 Eater of the Dead (played)
4 Electric Eel
3 Eternal Flame
4 Fasting
Festival
4 Fire and Brimstone
4 Fire Drake
4 Fissure
4 Flood
2 Fountain of Youth (well played)
4 Frankenstein’s Monster
Gaea's Touch
4 Goblin Caves
Goblin Hero
Goblin Rock Sled
2 Goblin Shrine
Goblins of the Flarg
3 Grave Robbers
Grave Robbers (slightly played)
4 Living Armor
4 Lurker
2 Mana Clash
Mana Vortex
Marsh Goblins
3 Martyr's Cry
4 Merfolk Assassin
Mind Bomb (played)
2 Nameless Race
3 Necropolis
3 Niall Silvain
Niall Silvain (played w/ creased corner)
4 Orc General
4 People of the Woods
Psychic Allergy
Rag Man
4 Reflecting Mirror
3 Runesword (hairy)
4 Runesword (no hair)
2 Safe Haven (played)
Scarwood Bandits
4 Scarwood Hag
Scavenger Folk
4 Season of the Witch
4 Sisters of the Flame
4 Sorrow's Path
4 Spitting Slug
4 Standing Stones
4 Tangle Kelp
4 The Fallen
4 Tividar's Crusade
Tormod's Crypt
4 Tower of Coireall
3 Tracker
Tracker (played)
2 Uncle Istvan
2 Uncle Istvan (played)
4 Wand of Ith
4 War Barge
4 Whippoorwill
Worms of the Earth
Wormwood Treefolk (played)
FALLEN EMPIRES
4 Aeolipile
4 Balm of Restoration
2 Bottomless Vault
2 Bottomless Vault (played)
4 Breeding Pit
4 Conch Horn
4 Delif's Cube
4 Derelor
4 Draconian Cylix
4 Dwarven Armorer
4 Dwarven Hold
4 Ebon Praetor
4 Elven Lyre
4 Elvish Farmer
4 Fungal Bloom
4 Goblin Flotilla
4 Goblin Warrens
4 Hand of Justice
4 Hollow Trees
4 Homarid Shaman
4 Hymn to Tourach
4 Ication Lieutenant
4 Ication Skirmishers
2 Ication Store
2 Ication Store (played)
4 Ication Town
4 Implements of Sacrifice
4 Orgg
4 Rainbow Vale
4 Ring of Renewal
4 River Merfolk
4 Sand Silos
4 Spirit Shield
4 Thelonite Monk
4 Thelon's Curse
4 Thrull Champion
4 Tourach's Gate
4 Vodalian Knights
4 Vodalian War Machine
4 Zelyon Sword
ICEAGE
4 Aegis of the Meek
4 Altar of Bone
4 Amulet of Quoz
3 Balduvian Hydra
4 Blinking Spirit
4 Blizzard
3 Brainstorm
4 Brand of Ill Omen
4 Call to Arms
4 Caribou Range
4 Celestial Sword
4 Chaos Lord
4 Chaos Moon
2 Chromatic Armor
2 Chromatic Armor (played)
4 Counterspell
4 Crown of the Ages
4 Curse of Marit Lage
4 Deflection
4 Despotic Scepter
4 Dread Wight
4 Dwarven Armory
4 Earthlink
4 Elder Druid
4 Elemental Augury
4 Elkin Bottle
3 Enduring Renewal
4 Energy Storm
4 Fiery Justice
4 Flooded Woodlands
4 Flow of Maggots
3 Forbidden Lore
Forbidden Lore (played)
4 Formation
4 Freyalise's Winds
4 Fyndhorn Pollen
4 Game of Chaos
4 General Jarkeld
3 Ghostly Flame
4 Glacial Crevasses
4 Glaciers
4 Goblin Lyre
4 Gravebind
4 Halls of Mist
3 Hecatomb
Hecatomb (played)
4 Hot Springs
4 Ice Cauldron
4 Icy Manipulator
4 Icy Prison
4 Illusionary Presence
2 Illusions of Grandeur (slightly played)
4 Infernal Darkness
4 Infernal Denizen
4 Infinite Hourglass
4 Jester’s Cap (played)
4 Jester’s Mask (played)
4 Jokulhaups
3 Karplusan Yeti
Karplusan Yeti (played)
4 Kjeldoran Knight
4 Kjeldoran Phalanx
4 Kjeldoran Royal Guard
4 Land Cap
2 Lava Tubes
2 Lava Tubes (played)
4 Lhurgoyf
4 Lightning Blow
2 Lost Order of Jarkeld
2 Lost Order of Jarkeld (played)
3 Magus of the Unseen
3 Marton Stromgald
4 Mercenaries
3 Mesmeric Trance
4 Mind Whip
Minion of Leshrac
4 Minion of Tevesh Szat
4 Monsoon
2 Mountain Titan
2 Mountain Titan (played)
4 Mudslide
4 Musician
4 Mystic Might
4 Naked Singularity
Necropotence
Oath of Lim-Dul
4 Orcish Librarian
4 Orcish Squatters
4 Order of the Sacred Torch
4 Pale Bears
Pentagram of the Ages
3 Pentagram of the Ages (played)
4 Polar Kraken
Pox
4 Pygmy Allosaurus
3 Pyroclasm
4 Reality Twist
4 Reclamation
4 Ritual of Subdual
3 River Delta
River Delta (played)
4 Runed Arch
3 Shyft
4 Sibilant Spirit
4 Skeleton Ship
Sleight of Mind
4 Snow Fortress
4 Snowblind
4 Soldevi Golem
3 Spoils of Evil
Spoils of Evil (well played)
4 Spoils of War
4 Staff of the Ages
4 Stampede
4 Storm Spirit
4 Stormbind
4 Stromgald Cabal
Swords to Plowshares
3 Swords to Plowshares (played)
4 Time Bomb
4 Total War
4 Trailblazer
Underground River
4 Veldt
4 Vexing Arcanix
4 Vibrating Sphere
4 Wiitigo
4 Winter's Chill
4 Wrath of Marit Lage
4 Zuran Orb
4 Zur's Weirding
HOMELANDS
3 An-Havva Constable
An-Havva Constable (played)
4 An-Zerrin Ruins
4 Anaba Ancestor
2 Anaba Spirit Crafter
Anaba Spirit Crafter (played)
4 Apocalypse Chime
4 Autumn Willow
4 Aysen Crusader
4 Aysen Highway
4 Baki's Curse
2 Baron Sengir (played)
4 Beast Walkers
4 Black Carriage
4 Broken Visage
4 Chain Stasis
4 Daughter of Autumn
4 Didgeridoo
4 Dwarven Pony
4 Dwarven Sea Clan
4 Eron the Relentless
4 Faerie Noble
4 Feroz's Ban
3 Forget
Ghost Hounds
Grandmother Sengir
Grandmother Sengir (played)
4 Hazduhr the Abbot
4 Heart Wolf
4 Ironclaw Curse
4 Koskun Falls
4 Leeches
4 Mammoth Harness
Marjhan
4 Mystic Decree
4 Narwhal
4 Primal Order
4 Reveka, Wizard Savant
2 Rysorian Badger
Sea Sprite
2 Sea Troll
4 Sengir Autocrat
3 Serra Aviary
Serrated Arrows
4 Soraya the Falconer
4 Timmerian Fiends
4 Truce
Wall of Kelp
4 Willow Priestess
3 Winter Sky
ALLIANCES
4 Arcane Denial
2 Ashnod’s Cylix
Ashnod's Cylix (slightly played)
4 Balduvian Horde
2 Balduvian Trading Post (played)
4 Chaos Harlequin
Diminishing Returns (played)
Dystopia (played)
Elvish Spirit Guide
2 Exile
2 Fatal Lore (played)
4 Floodwater Dam
Force of Will
Gargantuan Gorilla (slightly played)
Gargantuan Gorilla (played)
4 Gustha's Scepter
4 Heart of Yavimaya
Helm of Obedience
3 Ivory Gargoyle
Ivory Gargoyle (well played)
4 Keeper of Tresserhorn
Krovikan Horror
Lake of the Dead
3 Library of Lat-Nam
Library of Lat-Nam (played)
Lord of Tresserhorn
4 Misfortune
4 Omen of Fire
4 Phantasmal Sphere
Phyrexian Devourer
4 Phyrexian Portal
2 Pillage
2 Pillage (played)
Ritual of the Machine (played)
3 Rogue Skycaptain
Rogue Skycaptain (slightly played)
4 Royal Decree
Sheltered Valley
Sheltered Valley (well played)
4 Sol Grail
4 Soldevi Digger
2 Soldevi Excavations
4 Splintering Wind
4 Storm Cauldron
4 Sustaining Spirit
Sworn Defender
4 Thought Lash
4 Tidal Control
Tornado
4 Urza's Engine
4 Varchild's War-Riders
3 Wandering Mage
3 Whirling Catapult
Whirling Catapult (slightly played)
4 Winter's Night
MIRAGE
4 Acidic Dagger
Afiya Grove (slightly played)
4 Amber Prison (slightly played)
4 Amulet of Unmaking
4 Ancestral Memories
3 Auspicious Ancestor
4 Bazaar of Wonders
4 Benthic Djinn
2 Bone Mask
3 Brushwagg
Cadaverous Bloom
3 Carrion
4 Celestial Dawn
3 Circle of Despair
2 Cycle of Life
2 Daring Apprentice
2 Daring Apprentice (slightly played)
3 Discordant Spirit
3 Divine Retribution
3 Emberwilde Caliph
Emberwilde Djinn
Energy Bolt (played)
4 Ethereal Champion
4 Final Fortune
2 Forbidden Crypt (played)
Forsaken Wastes
3 Grim Feast
3 Grinning Totem
3 Hakim, Loreweaver
4 Harbinger of Night
2 Hivis of the Scale
Illicit Auction
2 Jabari's Influence
4 Jungle Patrol
Kukemssa Pirates
Kukemssa Pirates (well played)
4 Leering Gargoyle
4 Malignant Growth
3 Mangara’s Tome
Mangara’s Tome (played)
Maro
3 Mindbender Spores
Misers' Cage
4 Natural Balance
4 Null Chamber
2 Paupers' Cage
2 Psychic Transfer
4 Phyrexian Purge
4 Phyrexian Tribute
4 Political Trickery (slightly played)
2 Polymorph
Polymorph (played)
Preferred Selection (played)
Prismatic Lace
3 Psychic Transfer
4 Purgatory
Purraj of Urborg (well played)
Quirion Elves
4 Razor Pendulum
Reckless Embermage (played)
3 Reflect Damage
4 Reparations
4 Rock Basilisk
4 Sacred Mesa
3 Sawback Manticore
2 Seeds of Innocence
Shauku, Endbringer
4 Shimmer
4 Sidar Jabari
Soul Echo
Soul Echo (well played)
3 Stupor
3 Subterranean Spirit
2 Tainted Specter
Taniwha
2 Taniwha (played)
Teeka's Dragon
Teeka’s Dragon (played)
Teeka’s Dragon (well played)
4 Teferi's Imp
4 Teferi’s Isle
2 Telim' Tor
4 Telim' Tor's Edict
2 Tombstone Stairwell
2 Tombstone Stairwell (slightly played)
4 Torrent of Lava
Uktabi Wildcats
4 Unfulfilled Desires
4 Ventifact Bottle
Volcanic Dragon (well played)
Warping Wurm
3 Worldly Tutor
2 Yare
VISIONS
Aku Djinn
3 Anvil of Bogardan
4 Breathstealer's Crypt
Chronatog
4 City of Solitude
4 Corrosion
3 Diamond Kaleidoscope
4 Elkin Lair
4 Equipoise
4 Eye of Singularity
3 Femeref Enchantress
Femeref Enchantress (water damage, ask)
4 Fireblast
3 Flooded Shoreline
Forbidden Ritual
2 Goblin Recruiter
4 Griffin Canyon
2 Guiding Spirit
3 Honorable Passage
4 Impulse
4 Kaervek's Spite
Katabatic Winds
Kookus (slightly played)
3 Lichenthrope
4 Lightning Cloud
4 Magma Mine
3 Necrosavant
Nekrataal
4 Ogre Enforcer
2 Phyrexian Marauder
Pillar Tombs of Aku
4 Prosperity
2 Pygmy Hippo
4 Quicksand
2 Quirion Ranger
Rainbow Efreet
4 Relentless Assault
2 Righteous War
Righteous War (bent corner)
2 River Boa
2 River Boa (played)
2 Rowen
4 Sands of Time
3 Snake Basket (slightly played)
Snake Basket (played)
4 Squandered Resources
3 Suleiman’s Legacy
4 Summer Bloom
2 Teferi's Puzzle Box
4 Three Wishes
4 Triangle of War
2 Vampiric Tutor
3 Wand of Denial
WEATHERLIGHT
Abeyance
Aboroth (slightly played)
Aboroth (played)
4 Ancestral Knowledge
Argivian Find
4 Aura of Silence
4 Avizoa
3 Bone Dancer
3 Bosium Strip
Bubble Matrix
3 Bubble Matrix (played)
3 Buried Alive
2 Call of the Wild
Dense Foliage
2 Disrupt
2 Dwarven Thaumaturgist
Dwarven Thaumaturgist (played)
2 Ertai's Familiar
3 Fervor
Fervor (played)
4 Fungus Elemental
Gaea's Blessing
4 Gallowbraid
2 Gemstone Mine
2 Gemstone Mine (slightly played)
4 Heart of Bogardan
2 Heat Stroke
2 Infernal Tribute (played)
4 Inner Sanctum
4 Liege of the Hollows
3 Mana Web
Morinfen
4 Mwonvuli Ooze
2 Nature’s Resurgence
Nature’s Resurgence (slightly played)
2 Orcish Settlers
4 Paradigm Shift
4 Peacekeeper
2 Pendrell Mists
3 Psychic Vortex
4 Rogue Elephant
3 Serra's Blessing
Serra's Blessing (played)
Tariff
3 Thran Tome
2 Thundermare
2 Thundermare (played)
3 Tolarian Entrancer
2 Tolarian Serpent
4 Tranquil Grove
Urborg Justice (slightly played)
Urborg Justice (played)
2 Urborg Stalker
2 Urborg Stalker (played)
4 Wave of Terror
4 Well of Knowledge
2 Winding Canyons (slightly played)
Winding Canyons (played)
4 Xanthic Statue
TEMPEST
4 Altar of Dementia
Aluren
Ancient Tomb
Ancient Tomb (unplayed, but has some bends)
4 Apocalypse
3 Armor Sliver
Avenging Angel
Barbed Sliver
4 Bellowing Fiend
Benthic Behemoth (slightly played)
4 Boil
3 Booby Trap
Booby Trap (played)
Bounty Hunter
3 Bounty Hunter (played)
2 Caldera Lake
3 Canyon Drake
4 Capsize
4 Carrionette
3 Chaotic Goo
4 Chill
3 Choke
Choke (played)
Cinder Marsh
2 Clot Sliver
3 Cold Storage
3 Counterspell
Counterspell (played)
Crazed Armodon
4 Deadshot
4 Diabolic Edict
Dirtcowl Wurm
Dregs of Sorrow
2 Earthcraft
4 Echo Chamber
4 Elven Warhounds
2 Emerald Medallion (slightly played)
2 Emerald Medallion (played)
2 Emmessi Tome
4 Energizer
4 Ertai's Meddling
3 Escaped Shapeshifter
4 Extinction
4 Fevered Convulsions
2 Field of Souls
Field of Souls (played)
3 Flowstone Sculpture
4 Fool’s Tome
Furnace of Rath
3 Gerard’s Battle Cry
Grindstone
Grindstone (played)
4 Hand to Hand
3 Hanna’s Custody
4 Harrow
2 Heart Sliver
Heartwood Giant
4 Horned Sliver
Interdict
2 Jackal Pup
2 Jackal Pup (slightly played)
2 Jinxed Idol
2 Jinxed Idol (played)
3 Kezzerdrix
4 Krakilin
3 Living Death (slightly played)
4 Lobotomy
4 Lotus Petal
4 Maddening Imp
4 Magmasaur
3 Magnetic Web
Marble Titan
2 Mawcor (played)
4 Metallic Sliver
3 Mindwhip Sliver
3 Minion of the Wastes
2 Mnemonic Sliver
Mongrel Pack
Mongrel Pack (played)
3 Muscle Sliver
2 No Quarter
Orim, Samite Healer
3 Overrun
Pallimud
2 Pegasus Refuge
4 Phyrexian Grimoire
3 Pine Barrens
3 Precognition
Precognition (played)
2 Propaganda
4 Puppet Strings
Rathi Dragon
Rathi Dragon (slightly played)
Rathi Dragon (played)
2 Recycle
4 Reflecting Pool
Rootwater Depths
Ruby Medallion
4 Sacred Guide
4 Safeguard
Salt Flats
Sarcomancy
Sarcomancy (played)
4 Scalding Tongs
2 Scorched Earth
3 Shocker
3 Skyshroud Forest
3 Soltari Guerrillas
3 Soltari Priest (slightly played)
Spirit Mirror
Starke of Rath
Static Orb
4 Sudden Impact
4 Talon Sliver
3 Thumbscrews
3 Time Warp
3 Tooth and Claw
4 Torture Chamber
3 Unstable Shapeshifter
Vhati il-Dal
Vhati il-Dal (well played)
2 Watchdog
3 Whim of Volrath
Whim of Volrath (played)
Whispers of the Muse
2 Winged Sliver
2 Wood Sage
STRONGHOLD
3 Acidic Sliver
4 Amok
4 Awakening
2 Carnassid
Crovax the Cursed
Ensnaring Bridge (played, bent corner)
4 Evacuation
Flowstone Mauler
Flowstone Mauler (slightly played)
2 Grave Pact
Grave Pact (slightly played)
4 Hermit Druid
3 Hibernation Sliver
4 Hidden Retreat
3 Invasion Plans
4 Jinxed Ring
2 Mana Leak (played)
2 Mana Leak (well played)
2 Mask of the Mimic
4 Megrim
4 Mindwarper
3 Mogg Flunkies
4 Mogg Infestation
3 Mogg Maniac
2 Mortuary
2 Mortuary (played)
Mox Diamond (played)
2 Primal Rage
Pursuit of Knowledge
Ransack
4 Reins of Power
4 Revenant
4 Rolling Stones
4 Ruination
4 Sacred Ground (played)
4 Shaman en-Kor
4 Shard Phoenix
4 Shock
4 Silver Wyvern
4 Skeleton Scavengers
4 Spike Breeder
4 Spined Sliver
4 Spitting Hydra
2 Stronghold Assassin
4 Sword of the Chosen
2 Thalakos Deceiver
2 Thalakos Deceiver (well played)
4 Verdant Touch
4 Victual Sliver
2 Vorath’s Gardens
Volrath's Gardens (well played)
2 Volrath’s Laboratory
Volrath’s Shapeshifter
3 Volrath’s Stronghold
Volrath's Stronghold (slightly played)
4 Wall of Blossoms
Wall of Essence (played)
4 Wall of Souls
2 Warrior Angel (slightly played)
EXODUS
3 Coat of Arms
2 Convalescence
4 Curiosity
2 Entropic Specter
2 Ephemeron
3 Equilibrium
4 Erratic Portal
Ertai, Wizard Adept
Exalted Dragon
4 Fighting Chance
Hatred
4 Limited Resources
Memory Crystal
Memory Crystal (slightly played)
Mind Over Matter
Mind Over Matter (slightly played)
4 Mindless Automaton
4 Monstrous Hound
2 Oath of Druids
2 Oath of Ghouls
3 Oath of Lieges
4 Oath of Mages
4 Oath of Scholars
4 Ogre Shaman
3 Paladin en-Vec (slightly played)
Paladin en-Vec (played, minor bends)
2 Pit Spawn
Pit Spawn (well played)
4 Price of Progress
2 Ravenous Baboons
4 Seismic Assault
4 Skyshroud Elite
4 Skyshroud War Beast
Soul Warden
4 Spellbook
4 Spellshock
Sphere of Resistance (played)
4 Thopter Squadron
3 Volrath’s Dungeon
4 Wall of Nets
4 Workhorse
URZA'S SAGA
Abundance (played)
2 Abyssal Horror
3 Angelic Chorus
4 Annul
3 Antagonism
Antagonism (played)
4 Arcane Laboratory
4 Argothian Elder
4 Barrin's Codex
3 Bedlam
Bedlam (played)
2 Blanchwood Armor
Blanchwood Armor (played)
2 Brand
2 Bulwark
4 Catastrophe
Child of Gaea
2 Citanul Centaurs
3 Citanul Flute
2 Clear
3 Copper Gnomes
3 Crater Hellion (played)
3 Dark Hatchling
4 Dark Ritual
4 Discordant Dirge
4 Drifting Djinn
4 Duress
Eastern Paladin
3 Elite Archers
Endless Wurm
Endless Wurm (played)
3 Energy Field
4 Exhaustion
4 Exhume
4 Faith Healer
Fault Line
3 Gamble
3 Glorious Anthem
4 Goblin Cadets
3 Goblin Lackey
Grafted Skullcap
3 Grafted Skullcap (played)
2 Greater Good
Greater Good (played)
3 Greener Pastures
4 Hidden Predators
4 Hidden Stag
4 Ill-Gotten Gains
4 Imaginary Pet
2 Intrepid Hero
Lifeline (played)
2 Lotus Blossom
3 Lurking Evil
4 Meltdown
4 Metrognome
Midsummer Revel
Mishra's Helix
4 Morphling (slightly played)
4 Noetic Scales
4 Okk
4 Opal Titan
3 Oppression
Oppression (played)
4 Pariah
4 Persecute
2 Phyrexian Colossus
Phyrexian Processor
Planar Birth
4 Priest of Titania
3 Purging Scythe
Purging Scythe (played)
4 Recantation
4 Remembrance
4 Reprocess
4 Rewind
3 Rune of Protection: Artifacts
3 Rune of Protection: Lands
Scoria Wurm
Scoria Wurm (has teeth marks)
3 Serra Avatar
3 Serra’s Liturgy
Serra's Sanctum
4 Shivan Gorge
4 Somnophore
Soul Sculptor
3 Soul Sculptor (played)
Sporogenesis
Stroke of Genius
3 Sulfuric Vapors
4 Sunder
2 Tainted Aether
4 Telepathy
4 Temporal Aperture (slightly played)
3 Thran Quarry (slightly played)
4 Titania's Chosen
4 Tolarian Academy
Umbilicus
3 Umbilicus (played)
3 Vebulid
4 Veiled Crocodile
4 Viashino Sandswimmer
4 Victimize
4 Voice of Grace
4 Voice of Law
4 Western Paladin
Whirlwind
Wildfire
4 Windfall
3 Witch Engine
2 Worship
3 Zephid
URZA'S LEGACY
4 Anthroplasm
4 Archivist
4 Avalanche Riders
4 Blessed Reversal
4 Brink of Madness
4 Cloud of Faeries
4 Crop Rotation
4 Damping Engine
2 Defense Grid
4 Delusions of Mediocrity
4 Deranged Hermit
4 Eviscerator
4 Faerie Conclave
4 Fleeting Image
4 Forbidding Watchtower
4 Ghitu Encampment
3 Goblin Welder
4 Hidden Gibbons
4 Impending Disaster
2 Iron Maiden
4 Jhoira’s Toolbox
4 Lurking Skirge
2 Molten Hydra
2 Molten Hydra (played)
Mother of Runes
3 Multani, Maro-Sorcerer
4 No Mercy
2 Opal Avenger
4 Opportunity
Phyrexian Plaguelord (played)
4 Planar Collapse
4 Purify
2 Pyromancy
4 Quicksilver Amulet
4 Rack and Ruin
3 Radiant, Archangel
2 Rancor
4 Ring of Gix
4 Rivalry
3 Scrapheap
4 Second Chance
4 Shivan Phoenix
4 Spawning Pool
Sustainer of the Realm
3 Thran Lens
3 Thran Weaponry
4 Treetop Village
4 Urza’s Blueprints
3 Viashino Heretic
2 Wheel of Torture
URZA'S DESTINY
4 Ancient Silverback
4 Apprentice Necromancer
2 Attrition
4 Aura Thief
Blizzard Elemental
Bloodshot Cyclops
Bloodshot Cyclops (played)
4 Body Snatcher
2 Carnival of Souls
2 Compost
2 Donate
2 Elvish Piper (played)
4 Eradicate
4 False Prophet
4 Flicker
2 Goblin Festival
4 Goblin Marshal
Impatience (well played)
Junk Diver (small bend)
3 Master Healer
4 Masticore (slightly played)
4 Opposition (slightly played)
Plow Under (played)
2 Powder Keg
4 Quash
2 Rapid Decay
3 Rayne, Academy Chancellor (slightly played)
4 Repercussion
4 Rofello's Gift
3 Scrying Glass
2 Storage Matrix
4 Thorn Elemental
4 Thran Golem
Urza's Incubator
Voice of Reason
3 Wake of Destruction
Wake of Destruction (played)
4 Yavimaya Elder
3 Yawgmoth’s Bargain
MERCADIAN MASQUES
3 Aerial Caravan
4 Armistice
2 Assembly Hall
3 Bargaining Table
Battle Squadron
3 Battle Squadron (played)
Blood Hound
3 Blood Oath
4 Brainstorm
4 Brawl
2 Cateran Slaver
4 Cho-Arrim Alchemist
2 Cho-Arrim Bruiser
3 Cho-Manno, Revolutionary (played)
Clear the Land
3 Coastal Piracy
4 Collective Unconscious
Common Cause
2 Conspiracy
Cornered Market
Corrupt Official
2 Counterspell
Counterspell (played)
2 Cowardice
4 Crackdown
2 Crag Saurian
Crumbling Sanctuary
4 Dark Ritual
2 Deepwood Elder
2 Diplomatic Escort
4 Embargo
3 Erithizon
4 Extravagant Spirit
4 Flailing Manticore
Foster
3 Fountain Watch
3 Game Preserve
4 General's Regalia
4 Gush
Heart of Ramos
4 High Market
Horn of Plenty
Horn of Plenty (well played)
2 Horn of Ramos
3 Instigator
3 Ivory Mask
3 Karn's Touch
Kyren Archive
Lava Runner (slightly played)
Liability
2 Lithophage
2 Magistrate's Scepter
Megatherium
Mercadian Atlas
Mercadian Atlas (played)
4 Mercadian Lift
2 Midnight Ritual
3 Monkey Cage
4 Natural Affinity
4 Overtaker
Pangosaur
4 Pulverize
Puppet's Verdict
2 Rappelling Scouts
2 Reverent Mantra
Reverent Mantra (played)
Rishadan Brigand
4 Rishadan Pawnshops
2 Rishadan Port (slightly played)
3 Sand Squid
4 Saprazzan Bailiff
4 Saprazzan Heir (played)
Security Detail
4 Seismic Mage
Silent Assassin
2 Skull of Ramos
4 Spiritual Focus
4 Spontaneous Generation
Squee, Goblin Nabob (played)
4 Squeeze
3 Story Circle
3 Tectonic Break
3 Territorial Dispute
3 Thieves' Auction
3 Thrashing Wumpus
Thrashing Wumpus (well played)
2 Tooth of Ramos
4 Tower of the Magistrate
2 Unnatural Hunger
4 Wave of Reckoning
2 Worry Beads
NEMESIS
4 Accumulated Knowledge
4 Aether Barrier
Avenger en-Dal
Belbe’s Portal (played)
2 Blinding Angel
4 Complex Automaton
4 Death Pit Offering
4 Divining Witch
4 Eye of Yawgmoth
4 Flowstone Overseer
4 Flowstone Slide
4 Kill Switch
3 Kor Haven
2 Laccolith Titan
4 Lin Sivvi, Defiant Hero (slightly played)
4 Mana Cache
3 Moggcatcher
4 Murderous Betrayal
4 Oracle's Attendants
4 Overlaid Terrain (slightly played)
3 Pack Hunt
4 Parallax Inhibitor
4 Parallax Nexus
2 Parallax Tide
4 Predator, Flagship
4 Rathi Assassin
4 Rath's Edge
3 Rhox
4 Rising Waters
4 Rootwater Thief
3 Saproling Burst (played)
4 Saproling Cluster
4 Shrieking Mogg
4 Sivvi's Valor
2 Skyshroud Behemoth
3 Skyshroud Poacher
2 Sliptide Serpent
4 Spiritual Asylum
3 Stronghold Gambit
PROPHECY
3 Alexi, Zephyr Mage
Avatar of Fury
Avatar of Fury (slightly played)
2 Avatar of Might
2 Avatar of Woe
2 Blessed Wind
2 Bog Elemental
4 Celestial Convergence
4 Coffin Puppets
4 Copper-Leaf Angel
4 Denying Wind
4 Dual Nature
4 Elephant Resurgence
Fickle Efreet
2 Foil
3 Forgotten Harvest
4 Greel, Mind Raker
4 Heightened Awareness
4 Jeweled Spirit
3 Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Jolrael, Empress of Beasts (played)
4 Keldon Battlewagon
4 Keldon Firebombers
4 Latulla, Keldon Overseer
3 Mageta the Lion
4 Mungha Wurm
3 Overburden
3 Plague Wind
4 Psychic Theft
3 Rebel Informer
4 Rhystic Tutor
4 Samite Sanctuary
4 Search for Survivors
Searing Wind
4 Sheltering Prayers
4 Shrouded Serpent
4 Squirrel Wrangler
Task Mage Assembly
4 Troublesome Spirit
4 Veteran Brawlers
4 Vitalizing Wind
2 Well of Discovery
Well of Discovery (well played)
4 Wintermoon Mesa
INVASION
3 Absorb
4 Aether Rift
4 Alabaster Leech
4 Andradite Leech
4 Armored Guardian
4 Atalya, Samite Master
2 Aura Mutation
4 Barrin's Spite
4 Bend or Break
3 Bind
4 Blind Seer
4 Blurred Mongoose
4 Breaking Wave
3 Callous Giant
3 Captain Sisay
4 Collapsing Borders
4 Crusading Knight
4 Crypt Angel
4 Crystal Spray
Darigaaz, the Igniter
4 Death or Glory
4 Desperate Research
2 Devouring Strossus
4 Distorting Wake
4 Divine Presence
4 Dueling Grounds
3 Empress Galina
2 Fact or Fiction
4 Fight or Flight
3 Fires of Yavimaya
4 Ghitu Fire
3 Global Ruin
2 Hanna, Ship's Navigator
4 Harsh Judgement
Juntu Stakes
4 Kangee, Aerie Keeper
2 Kavu Lair
2 Kavu Monarch (played)
4 Keldon Necropolis
4 Loafing Giant
4 Lotus Guardian
4 Mages' Contest
4 Mana Maze
4 Marauding Knight
4 Metathran Aerostat
2 Meteor Storm
Nightscape Master
4 Noble Panther
3 Overabundance
4 Phyrexian Delver
4 Phyrexian Infiltrator
4 Phyrexian Lens
2 Planar Portal
4 Psychic Battle
4 Pure Reflections
Pyre Zombie (played)
Raging Kavu
4 Reckless Assault
4 Restock
3 Ruby Leech
4 Sabertooth Nishoba
4 Sapphire Leech
4 Saproling Infestation
2 Skizzik
4 Spinal Embrace
4 Spirit of Resistance
4 Spreading Plague
4 Stalking Assassin
4 Stand or Fall
Sterling Grove
4 Stormscape Master
4 Sunscape Master
4 Tectonic Instability
4 Teferi's Moat
3 Teferi's Response
2 Tek
4 Temporal Distortion
4 Thicket Elemental
4 Thornscape Master
4 Thunderscape Master
Treva, the Renewer (played)
4 Tsabo Tavoc
4 Tsabo's Assassin
4 Tsabo's Decree
4 Tsabo's Web
4 Twilight's Call
2 Undermine
4 Urza's Filter
4 Urza's Rage (slightly played)
Utopia Tree
4 Vile Consumption
4 Void
3 Well-Laid Plans
4 Winnow
4 Yawgmoth's Agenda
PLANESHIFT
2 Ancient Spider
2 Cloud Cover
4 Dark Suspicions
2 Deadapult (played)
4 Destructive Flow
3 Diabolic Intent
4 Dominaria's Judgement
4 Dralnu's Pet
3 Forsaken City
4 Gaea's Herald
Goblin Game
4 Keldon Twilight
Lord of the Undead
4 Magnigoth Treefolk
4 March of Souls
2 Meddling Mage
3 Mogg Sentry
3 Natural Emergence
3 Orim's Chant
3 Phyrexian Tyranny
4 Planar Overlay
Planeswalker's Favor
3 Planeswalker's Fury
Planeswalker's Mischief (played)
3 Planeswalker's Scorn
Questing Phelddagrif
4 Quirion Dryad
4 Radiant Kavu
4 Samite Elder
4 Skyship Weatherlight
2 Sunken Hope
Tahngarth, Talruum Hero
4 Terminate
2 Waterspout Elemental
APOCALYPSE
4 Anavolver
4 Bloodfire Colossus
Battlefield Forge
Caves of Koilos
4 Cetavolver
4 Cromat
4 Death Grasp
4 Degavolver
2 Desolation Angel
Desolation Angel
4 Desolation Giant
4 False Dawn
4 Fervent Charge
2 Fire // Ice
3 Fungal Shambler
4 Gerrard Capashen
4 Goblin Ringleader
4 Goblin Trenches
4 Guided Passage
4 Ice Cave
Kavu Mauler (slightly played)
4 Last Stand
3 Legacy Weapon
2 Llanowar Wastes (slightly played)
4 Mask of Intolerance
Mystic Snake
4 Necravolver
4 Phyrexian Arena
4 Planar Despair
4 Powerstone Minefield
4 Prophetic Bolt
2 Rakavolver
2 Shivan Reef
4 Spectral Lynx
4 Spiritmonger
4 Suffocating Blast
4 Symbiotic Deployment
4 Unnatural Selection
4 Whirlpool Warrior
4 Wild Research
4 Yavimaya Coast
4 Yavimaya's Embrace
ODYSSEY
Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor
4 Aegis of Honor
3 Amugaba
Ashen Firebeast (played)
Aven Shrine
Balancing Act
Bearscape
2 Bloodcurdler
3 Burning Sands
Cabal Patriarch
2 Cabal Shrine
2 Catalyst Stone
4 Cephalid Retainer
3 Cephalid Shrine
3 Chance Encounter
2 Cognivore
3 Crystal Quarry
4 Cursed Monstrosity
Darkwater Catacombs
Decaying Soil
Delaying Shield
Deserted Temple
2 Dogged Hunter
Entomb
2 Graceful Antelope
2 Hint of Insanity
3 Holistic Wisdom
2 Impulsive Maneuvers
4 Junk Golem
4 Magnivore
4 Mirari
3 Mystic Crusader
Nantuko Elder
3 Nantuko Mentor
3 Need for Speed
4 Nefarious Lich
4 New Frontiers
Obstinate Familiar
2 Otarian Juggernaut
4 Overrun
4 Pianna, Nomad Captain
4 Psychatog
4 Roar of the Wurm
Seize the Day
4 Shadowmage Infiltrator
2 Shifty Doppelganger
Skycloud Expanse
3 Spellbane Centaur
Tainted Pact
3 Tarnished Citadel
2 Thought Devourer
Tombfire
4 Traumatize
3 Traveling Plague
3 Volley of Boulders
3 Wayward Angel
Zoologist
TORMENT
2 Angel of Retribution
3 Arrogant Wurm
Balthor the Stout
4 Cephalid Vandal
Chainer, Dementia Master
Circular Logic
2 Dawn of the Dead
4 False Memories
Hypnox
Insist
3 Last Laugh
Major Teroh
4 Mind Sludge
2 Morningtide
4 Mutilate
3 Nantuko Blightcutter
2 Nantuko Cultivator
Nantuko Shade
3 Overmaster
3 Petradon
4 Plagiarize
2 Possessed Barbarian
2 Possessed Centaur
Possessed Nomad
4 Retraced Image
2 Tainted Field
4 Tainted Isle
4 Tainted Peak
4 Tainted Wood
2 Turbulent Dreams
JUDGEMENT
2 Anurid Brushhopper
2 Breaking Point
4 Cephalid Constable
2 Commander Eesha
Cunning Wish
2 Dwarven Bloodboiler
4 Epic Struggle
3 Erhnam Djinn
Fledgling Dragon
2 Golden Wish
3 Guiltfeeder
4 Hunting Grounds
Lightning Surge
4 Masked Gorgon
Phantom Centaur
Phantom Nishoba
3 Scalpelexis
3 Selfless Exorcist
2 Shaman's Trance
Spelljack
Sutured Ghoul
3 Sylvan Safekeeper
2 Telekinetic Bonds
4 Test of Endurance
Wonder
4 Wormfang Behemoth
4 Wormfang Manta
ONSLAUGHT
Akroma's Vengeance
Arcanis the Omnipotent
Aven Brigadier
3 Blistering Firecat
2 Chain of Smog
Circle of Solace
Cryptic Gateway
4 Endemic Plague
4 Future Sight
2 Gangrenous Goliath
Grand Coliseum
3 Gustcloak Savior
2 Ixidor, Reality Sculptor
2 Mana Echoes
Menacing Ogre
Mistform Skyreaver
3 Mobilization
4 Naturalize
2 Psychic Trance
4 Ravenous Baloth
4 Read the Runes
3 Risky Move
Stag Beetle
Supreme Inquisitor (well played)
3 Trade Secrets
Visara the Dreadful
2 Voidmage Prodigy
2 Weird Harvest
Wheel and Deal
3 Words of Wind
LEGIONS
4 Akroma, Angel of Wrath
2 Bane of the Living
4 Beacon of Destiny
Blade Sliver
3 Brood Sliver
4 Caller of the Claw
4 Celestial Gatekeeper
4 Chromeshell Crab
4 Defender of the Order
4 Dermoplasm
4 Dreamborn Muse
Drinker of Sorrow
3 Elvish Soultiller
3 Feral Throwback
4 Ghastly Remains
3 Glowrider
3 Goblin Goon
Goblin Goon (scuff marks on back top and bottom, otherwise NM)
4 Graveborn Muse
Havoc Demon
4 Keeper of the Nine Gales
Kilnmouth Dragon
Krosan Cloudscraper
4 Lavaborn Muse
2 Mistform Ultimus
Planar Guide
Primal Whisperer
3 Riptide Mangler
4 Rockshard Elemental
4 Root Sliver
2 Scion of Darkness
Seedborn Muse
Skirk Alarmist
4 Sunstrike Legionnaire
4 Synapse Sliver
4 Tribal Forcemage
2 Unstable Hulk
4 Vexing Beetle
Ward Sliver
4 Weaver of Lies
Windborn Muse
2 Withered Wretch
SCOURGE
3 Ageless Sentinels
Ancient Ooze
Bladewing the Risen
Dawn Elemental
Decree of Justice
Decree of Pain
Dimensional Breach
2 Dragonstorm
Faces of the Past
Final Punishment
Form of the Dragon
Goblin Warchief
Grip of Chaos
Karona, False God
4 Mischievous Quanar
Raven Guild Master
Root Elemental (played)
2 Sliver Overlord
Stabilizer
Xantid Swarm
MIRRODIN
4 Chrome Mox
Copperhoof Vorrac
2 Creeping Mold
2 Damping Matrix
3 Dross Harvester
3 Empyrial Plate
4 Fabricate
4 Glissa Sunseeker
Goblin Charbelcher
2 Grim Reminder
4 Icy Manipulator
Isochron Scepter
2 Jinxed Choker
4 Lightning Greaves
Living Hive (played)
Loxodon Peacekeeper (well played)
Lumengrid Augur
3 Luminous Angel
3 Mass Hysteria
Mesmeric Orb
4 Molder Slug
4 Oblivion Stone
4 Platinum Angel
4 Psychogenic Probe
2 Quicksilver Elemental
Shrapnel Blast
4 Slith Firewalker
Solemn Simulacrum
4 Spellweaver Helix
2 Sun Droplet
Sword of Kaldra (played)
Sylvan Scrying
Talisman of Dominance
Talisman of Indulgence
Talisman of Progress
2 Talisman of Unity
Triskelion
4 Troll Ascetic
Vulshok Battlemaster
War Elemental
4 Welding Jar
4 Worldslayer
DARKSTEEL
Aether Snap
Aether Vial
Ageless Entity (well played)
2 Darksteel Colossus
4 Greater Harvester
Mephitic Ooze
Mycosynth Lattice
3 Oxidize
Pulse of the Dross
4 Pulse of the Fields
2 Pulse of the Forge
3 Pulse of the Grid
Pulse of the Tangle
Roaring Slagwurm
3 Shunt
4 Skullclamp
3 Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer
2 Turn the Tables
Wand of the Elements
Well of Lost Dreams
5TH DAWN
Acquire
3 All Suns' Dawn
4 Auriok Windwalker
2 Blinkmoth Infusion
Bringer of the Black Dawn
3 Bringer of the Green Dawn
2 Clearwater Goblet
2 Crucible of Worlds
3 Desecration Elemental
Eon Hub
Eternal Witness
3 Hoverguard Sweepers
2 Ion Storm
Joiner Adept
4 Krark-Clan Ironworks
Magma Giant
4 Possessed Portal
3 Razormane Masticore
4 Relentless Rats
Reversal of Fortune
Rite of Passage
4 Serum Visions
2 Summoner's Egg
4 Suncrusher
Tornado Elemental (played)
CHAMPIONS OF KAMIGAWA
2 Akki Lavarunner
Boseiju, Who Shelters All
4 Cranial Extraction
2 Dosan the Falling Leaf
4 Forbidden Orchard
General's Kabuto
Gifts Ungiven (slightly played)
Godo, Bandit Warlord
2 Hair-Strung Koto
4 Hikari, Twilight Guardian
4 Hinder
Hisoka, Minamo Sensei
2 Horobi, Death's Wail
Imi Statue
4 Iname, Death Aspect
Junkyo Bell
Konda's Banner
4 Kusari-Gama
4 Lava Spike
4 Long-Forgotten Gohei
2 Masako the Humorless
2 Minamo, School at Water's Edge
Moonring Mirror
Nezumi Shortfang
4 Night Dealings
3 Night of Souls' Betrayal
Oathkeeper, Takeno's Daisho
2 Okina, Temple to the Grandfathers
2 Orochi Hatchery
4 Part the Veil
2 Sensei’s Divining Top
4 Shell of the Last Kappa
2 Shimatsu the Bloodcloaked
3 Shinka, the Bloodsoaked Keep
3 Shisato, Whispering Hunter
Shizo, Death's Storehouse
3 Swirl the Mists
2 Takeno, Samurai General
2 Tatsumasa, the Dragon's Fang
4 Uba Mask
2 Untaidake, the Cloud Keeper
Yosei, the Morning Star
BETRAYERS OF KAMIGAWA
2 Day of Destiny
Ink-Eyes, Servant of Oni (well played)
2 Orb of Dreams
Tomorrow, Azami's Familiar
Yukora, the Prisoner
SAVIORS OF KAMIGAWA
Adamaro, First to Desire
Ashes of the Fallen
Blood Clock
Eternal Dominion
Infernal Kirin
Meishin, the Mind Cage
4 Pithing Needle
Scroll of Origins
Twincast
Wine of Blood and Iron
RAVNICA
Autochthon Wurm
4 Birds of Paradise
2 Blood Funnel
2 Bloodletter Quill
Breath of Fury
2 Brightflame
3 Char
2 Chorus of the Conclave
Circu, Dimir Lobotomist
4 Concerted Effort
4 Copy Enchantment
Crown of Convergence
2 Dark Confidant
Dimir Doppelganger
4 Dream Leash
Empty the Catacombs
Flickerform
4 Ghosts of the Innocent
Golgari Grave-Troll
Grave-Shell Scarab
Hammerfist Giant
Hunted Dragon
3 Hunted Phantasm
2 Life from the Loam
4 Light of Sanction
4 Lightning Helix
2 Loxodon Hierarch
2 Master Warcraft
Mindmoil
2 Moonlight Bargain
4 Moroii
Necroplasm
Plague Boiler
Primordial Sage
4 Putrefy
Razia's Purification
Remand
2 Reroute
2 Sins of the Past
Sisters of Stone Death
Spawnbroker
3 Telling Time
2 Three Dreams
2 Tunnel Vision
3 Ursapine
4 Vulturous Zombie
Warp World
2 Watchwolf
Watery Grave
Woebringer Demon
Woodwraith Corrupter
GUILDPACT
2 Abyssal Nocturnus
2 Borborygmos
3 Burning-Tree Shaman
Culling Sun
4 Earth Surge
2 Electrolyze
4 Ghost Council of Orzhova
Ghostway
Giant Solifuge
4 Graven Dominator
Gruul War Plow
4 Hatching Plans
Ink-Treader Nephilim
Killer Instinct
Leyline of Lightning
2 Leyline of Singularity
2 Leyline of the Void
3 Living Inferno
2 Mimeofacture
4 Mortify
Petrified Wood-Kin
Quicken
4 Rumbling Slum
3 Skarrgan Firebird
2 Skeletal Vampire
Sky Swallower
Spelltithe Enforcer
4 Stitch in Time
3 Storm Herd
Teysa, Orzhov Scion
3 Tibor and Lumia
DISSENSION
2 Anthem of Rakdos
2 Biomantic Mastery
3 Bronze Bombshell
Celestial Ancient
4 Condemn
4 Court Hussar
2 Crime // Punishment
2 Demonfire
2 Dovescape
4 Dread Slag
2 Elemental Resonance
4 Evolution Vat
2 Experimental Krag
4 Ghost Quarter
Govern the Guildless
2 Haazda Shield Mate
4 Hide // Seek
2 Isperia the Inscrutable
3 Loaming Shaman
2 Lyzolda, the Blood Witch
2 Muse Vessel
Nihilistic Glee
2 Novijen Sages
4 Odds // Ends
4 Proper Burial
2 Rain of Gore
4 Rakdos Augermage
2 Rakdos Pit Dragon
2 Rakdos Riteknife
Skyscribing
Sprouting Phytohydra
2 Stalking Vengeance
2 Stormscale Anarch
Tidespout Tyrant
2 Unliving Psychopath
4 Wakestone Gargoyle
2 Walking Archive
War's Toll
Wit's End
COLDSNAP
2 Adarkar Valkyrie
2 Arcum Dagsson
2 Brooding Saurian
Cover of Winter
Darien, King of Kjeldor
2 Diamond Faerie
2 Garza Zol, Plague Queen
Garza's Assassin
Heidar, Rimewind Master
Herald of Leshrac
Hibernation's End
2 Jester's Scepter
2 Jokulmorder
4 Karplusan Minotaur
2 Phyrexian Etchings
4 Rimescale Dragon
Shape of the Wiitigo
Thrumming Stone
Vexing Sphinx
2 Zur the Enchanter
TIME SPIRAL
Academy Ruins
Angel's Grace
2 Candles of Leng
Chronosavant
2 Curse of the Cabal
Empty the Warrens
2 Evangelize
Gauntlet of Power
3 Griffin Guide
2 Kaervek the Merciless
Kher Keep
4 Knight of the Holy Nimbus
Krosan Grip
3 Lotus Bloom
Magus of the Disk
Magus of the Mirror
4 Magus of the Scroll
4 Might of Old Krosa
2 Opal Guardian
Pardic Dragon
3 Plague Sliver
2 Sarpadian Empires, Vol. VII
Scryb Ranger
Serra Avenger
Smallpox
2 Spectral Force
Spell Burst
Spike Tiller
Squall Line
4 Stuffy Doll
2 Sudden Spoiling
Thelon of Havenwood
2 Unyaro Bees
Vampiric Sliver
Wheel of Fate
2 Word of Seizing
TIME SPIRAL/TIME SHIFTED TSB
2 Arena
Auratog
Celestial Dawn
4 Claws of Gix
3 Cockatrice
2 Craw Giant
Dauthi Slayer
Dragonstorm
Eron the Relentless
Fiery Justice
Ghost Ship
2 Giant Oyster
2 Honorable Passage
4 Icatian Javelineers
Jasmine Boreal
2 Jolrael, Empress of Beasts
Merieke Ri Berit
Mindless Automaton
2 Mistform Ultimus
Moorish Cavalry
2 Ovinomancer
Pandemonium
Resurrection
Scragnoth
Sengir Autocrat
Serrated Arrows
Sol'kanar the Swamp King
Soltari Priest
2 Spitting Slug
2 Twisted Abomination
2 Uncle Istvan
2 Unstable Mutation
Uthden Troll
Verdeloth the Ancient
Vhati il-Dal
Void
Voidmage Prodigy
2 War Barge
2 Whispers of the Muse
Witch Hunter
4 Zhalfirin Commander
PLANAR CHAOS
3 Akroma, Angel of Fury
Braids, Conjurer Adept
Crovax, Ascendant Hero
4 Damnation
Detritivore
3 Dichotomancy
2 Dust Elemental
4 Extirpate
Fatal Frenzy
Fungal Behemoth
Groundbreaker
Heroes Remembered
2 Imp's Mischief
Intet, the Dreamer
2 Jedit Ojanen of Efrava
4 Keen Sense
Life and Limb
Magus of the Arena
2 Magus of the Bazaar
3 Magus of the Coffers
4 Magus of the Library
2 Mesa Enchantress
Mirri the Cursed
Molten Firebird
3 Numot, the Devastator
2 Oros, the Avenger
Radha, Heir to Keld
Roiling Horror
3 Serendib Sorcerer
2 Serra Sphinx
4 Shivan Wumpus
4 Simian Spirit Guide
3 Spellshift
4 Temporal Extortion
Timbermare
3 Torchling
3 Voidstone Gargoyle
2 Volcano Hellion
Vorosh, the Hunter
4 Wild Pair
FUTURE SIGHT
2 Angel of Salvation
3 Aven Mindcensor
3 Barren Glory
Bridge from Below
2 Dryad Arbor
Epochrasite
Graven Cairns
Intervention Pact
2 Magus of the Moat
Nix
3 Pooling Venom
Quagnoth
Thunderblade Charge
Whetwheel
LORWYN
Brigid, Hero of Kinsbaile
Chandra Nalaar
Colfenor's Urn
2 Deathrender
Epic Proportions
Garruk Wildspeaker
3 Gilt-Leaf Palace
Jace Beleren
2 Liliana of the Vess
2 Mirror Entity
2 Nath of the Gilt-Leaf
4 Secluded Glen
2 Spinerock Knoll
3 Planeswalkers rule card 1/5
Planeswalkers rule card 4/5
MORNINGTIDE
Auntie's Snitch
Mutavault
2 Reveillark
SHADOWMOOR
Glen Elendra Liege
SHARDS OF ALARA
2 Ad Nauseam
Immortal Coil
Invincible Hymn
2 Knight of the White Orchid
Mindlock Orb
Ooze Garden
Realm Razer
Sacellum Godspeaker
Sigil of Distinction
Skullmuncher
CONFLUX
Cliffrunner Behemoth
2 Noble Hierarch
Sigil of the Empty Throne
2 Thornling
ALARA REBORN
Cloven Casting
2 Dauntless Escort
3 Lich Lord of Unx
2 Lightning Reaver
4 Meddling Mage
4 Terminate
ZENDIKAR
Archmage Ascension
Armament Master
Bala Ged Thief
Blade of the Bloodchief
Conqueror's Pledge
Crypt of Agadeem
3 Day of Judgment
4 Devout Lightcaster
Eldrazi Monument
Electropotence
2 Elemental Appeal
Emeria Angel
3 Emeria, the Sky Ruin
2 Gigantiform
Grappling Hook
Guul Draz Specter
2 Hellkite Charger
2 Kabira Evangel
Kazuul Warlord
Lavaball Trap
2 Lotus Cobra
Luminarch Ascension
3 #230/249 Plains John Avon fullart
2 Predatory Urge
Rite of Replication
Roil Elemental
Sorin Markov
2 Sphinx of Lost Truths
Summoning Trap
2 Verdant Catacombs
4 Vines of Vastwood
World Queller
WORLDWAKE
Abyssal Persecutor
Celestial Colonnade
Kazuul, Tyrant of the Cliffs
4 Marshal's Anthem
Raging Ravine
Stirring Wildwood
Thada Adel, Acquisitor
RISE OF ELDRAZI
Baneful Omen
2 Bear Umbra
Gideon Jura
Gravitational Shift
2 Hedron Field Purists
Hellion Eruption
3 Inquisition of Kozilek
2 Kazandu Tuskcaller
3 Repay in Kind
Sphinx of Magosi
Umbra Mystic
SCARS OF MIRRODIN
Asceticism
Carnifex Demon
3 Cerebral Eruption
2 Chimeric Mass
Copperline Gorge
2 Dissipation Field
2 Engulfing Slagwurm
Ezuri's Brigade
Grand Architect
Grindclock
Hand of the Praetors
Hoard-Smelter Dragon
2 Inexorable Tide
2 Kemba, Kha Regent
Kuldotha Forgemaster
2 Livewire Lash
4 Memoricide
Molten Psyche
2 Myr Propagator
Necrotic Ooze
Nim Deathmantle
2 Precursor Golem
2 Prototype Portal
2 Putrefax
3 Ratchet Bomb
Seachrome Coast
4 Shape Anew
Spikeshot Elder
Steel Hellkite
3 Strata Scythe
Sunblast Angel
2 Tower of Calamities
2 True Conviction
4 Tunnel Ignus
Venser's Journal
MIRRODIN BESIEGED
Bonehoard
2 Consecrated Sphinx
Contested War Zone
Creeping Corrosion
Decimator Web
Distant Memories
Galvanoth
2 Go for the Throat
4 Hellkite Igniter
2 Knowledge Pool
2 Magnetic Mine
Mirrorworks
3 Myr Welder
4 Phyrexian Hydra
4 Phyrexian Vatmother
4 Red Sun's Zenith
Sword of Feast and Famine
2 Titan Forge
2 White Sun's Zenith
NEW PHYREXIA
Beast Within
Bludgeon Brawl
Caged Sun
2 Chancellor of the Annex
2 Chancellor of the Forge
2 Chancellor of the Spires
4 Etched Monstrosity
Fresh Meat
4 Glistening Oil
3 Invader Parasite
Jor Kadeen, the Prevailer
Lashwrithe
Life's Finale
3 Melira, Sylvok Outcast
Moltensteel Dragon
Norn's Annex
4 Omen Machine
4 Phyrexian Ingester
Phyrexian Swarmlord
4 Phyrexian Unlife
4 Praetor's Grasp
2 Psychic Surgery
3 Puresteel Paladin
4 Slag Fiend
4 Soul Conduit
4 Torpor Orb
4 Xenograft
INNISTRAD
Back from the Brink
2 Bloodline Keeper
3 Cackling Counterpart
Charmbreaker Devils
Clifftop Retreat
Creeping Renaissance
2 Creepy Doll
Curse of Stalked Prey
2 Daybreak Ranger
2 Divine Reckoning
Elder of Laurels
Elite Inquisitor
3 Endless Ranks of the Dead
2 Gutter Grime
2 Heartless Summoning
4 Heretic's Punishment
Kruin Outlaw
Laboratory Maniac
Mayor of Avabruck
3 Mentor of the Meek
Nephalia Drownyard
4 Parallel Lives
3 Rooftop Storm
3 Runechanter's Pike
3 Sever the Bloodline
3 Stensia Bloodhall
2 Undead Alchemist
Woodland Cemetery
DARK ASCENSI0N
Alpha Brawl
Beguiler of Wills
3 Call to the Kindred
Curse of Bloodletting
3 Curse of Echoes
4 Curse of Misfortunes
Drogskol Captain
Drogskol Reaver
2 Feed the Pack
4 Fiend of the Shadows
3 Flayer of the Hatebound
2 Geralf's Mindcrusher
4 Grim Backwoods
3 Increasing Devotion
Increasing Vengeance
Jar of Eyeballs
3 Lost in the Woods
3 Mondronen Shaman/Tovolar's Magehunter
2 Mystic Retrieval
4 Ravenous Demon
Seance
Secrets of the Dead
Stromkirk Captain
4 Sudden Disappearance
Vault of the Archangel
Zombie Apocalypse
AVACYN RESTORED
Angel of Jubilation
2 Arcane Melee
3 Burn at the Stake
4 Captain of the Mists
2 Conjurer's Closet
3 Deadeye Navigator
Demonic Rising
3 Demonlord of Ashmouth
Dual Casting
3 Gallows at Willow Hill
2 Gloom Surgeon
2 Lone Revenant
Moonsilver Spear
2 Otherworld Atlas
3 Primal Surge
2 Revenge of the Hunted
Rite of Ruin
4 Silverblade Paladin
2 Spirit Away
Stolen Goods
3 Thunderous Wrath
2 Treacherous Pit-Dweller
2 Tyrant of Discord
RETURN TO RAVNICA
Ash Zealot
2 Azor's Elocutors
Chaos Imps
Chromatic Lantern
4 Conjured Currency
3 Cryptborn Horror
2 Cyclonic Rift
Death's Presence
4 Desecration Demon
2 Dreadbore
2 Firemind's Foresight
Grave Betrayal
Growing Ranks
3 Guild Feud
Havoc Festival
Hypersonic Dragon
Isperia, Supreme Judge
Jace, Architect of Thought
2 Jarad's Orders
Lotleth Troll
2 Loxodon Smiter
Mana Bloom
2 Martial Law
2 Mercurial Chemister
4 Mizzium Mortars
Nivmagus Elemental
Palisade Giant
Pithing Needle
3 Precinct Captain
Righteous Authority
4 Search the City
2 Slaughter Games
3 Sphinx of the Chimes
3 Supreme Verdict
Underworld Connections
2 Wild Beastmaster
GATECRASH
3 Alms Beast
4 Assemble the Legion
Aurelia's Fury
2 Biomass Mutation
4 Boros Charm
2 Clan Defiance
Diluvian Primordial
Domri Rade
Fathom Mage
Firemane Avenger
2 Five-Alarm Fire
Frontline Medic
2 Godless Shrine
2 Gruul Ragebeast
2 Illusionist's Bracers
Immortal Servitude
Lazav, Dimir Mastermind
3 Luminate Primordial
Mystic Genesis
Ogre Slumlord
3 Ooze Flux
2 Rubblehulk
Sacred Foundry
4 Signal the Clans
3 Skarrg Goliath
4 Soul Ransom
4 Stolen Identity
2 Treasury Thrull
3 Undercity Plague
Unexpected Results
Wrecking Ogre
DRAGON'S MAZE
Blood Scrivener
4 Boros Battleshaper
2 Breaking // Entering
2 Catch // Release
2 Emmara Tandris
2 Flesh // Blood
4 Gaze of Granite
3 Lavinia of the Tenth
Melek, Izzet Paragon
Mirko Vosk, Mind Drinker
3 Obzedat's Aid
Plasma Capture
4 Pontiff of Blight
3 Possibility Storm
2 Pyrewild Shaman
2 Ral Zarek
Renegade Krasis
2 Renounce the Guilds
3 Ruric Thar, the Unbowed
Skylasher
Teysa, Envoy of Ghosts
2 Trait Doctoring
Zhur-Taa Ancient
THEROS
4 Abhorrent Overlord
Agent of Fates
3 Akroan Horse
2 Anax and Cymede
Anger of the Gods
2 Anthousa, Setassan Hero
Arbor Colossus
4 Artisan of Forms
4 Bident of Thassa
3 Bow of Nylea
3 Celestial Archon
3 Curse of the Swine
Dark Betrayal
4 Daxos of Meletis
Ember Swallower
4 Firedrinker Satyr
4 Fleecemane Lion
4 Gainsay
Gift of Immortality
Hammer of Purphoros
2 Heroes Downfall
2 Hundred-Handed One
Labyrinth Champion
2 Master of Waves
3 Meletis Charlatan
3 Mistcutter Hydra
Nighthowler
3 Polis Crusher
3 Polukranos, World Eater
2 Prognostic Sphinx
2 Prophet of Kruphix
3 Psychic Intrusion
4 Pyxis of Pandemonium
4 Rageblood Shaman
3 Reaper of the Wilds
4 Reverent Hunter
4 Shipbreaker Kraken
4 Soldier of the Pantheon
Spear of Heliod
Steam Augury
Swan Song
3 Sylvan Caratid
4 Temple of Abandon
Temple of Deceit
Temple of Mystery
3 Temple of Silence
Titan of Eternal Fire
Triad of Fates
Tymaret, the Murder King
2 Underworld Cerberus
4 Whip of Erebos
4 Xenagos, the Reveler
BORN OF THE GODS
4 Arbiter of the Ideal
4 Astral Cornucopia
Brimaz, King of Oreskos
3 Courser of Kruphix
2 Eater of Hope
4 Fate Unraveler
4 Fated Conflagration
4 Fated Infatuation
3 Fated Intervention
4 Fated Retribution
4 Fated Return
4 Felhide Spiritbinder
4 Forgestoker Dragon
4 Gild
Herald of Torment
2 Hero of Iroas
3 Hero of Leina Tower
4 Heroes' Podium
3 Hunter's Prowess
2 Kiora, the Crashing Wave
4 Mindreaver
3 Nessian Wilds Ravager
4 Oracle of Bones
4 Pain Seer
4 Perplexing Chimera
3 Plea for Guidance
2 Satyr Firedancer
4 Scourge of Skola Vale
3 Silent Sentinel
Spirit of the Labyrinth
3 Temple of Enlightenment
2 Temple of Plenty
4 Tromokratis
4 Whelming Wave
4 Whims of the Fates
JOURNEY INTO NYX
Aegis of the Gods
Battlefield Thaumaturge
2 Bearer of the Heavens
4 Dakra Mystic
4 Daring Thief
3 Dawnbringer Charioteers
Deicide
2 Dictate of Erebos
4 Dictate of Heliod
4 Dictate of Karametra
Dictate of the Twin Gods
2 Doomwake Giant
4 Eidolon of Blossoms
3 Extinguish All Hope
4 Harness by Force
3 Heroes' Bane
4 Hydra Broodmaster
Iroas, God of Victory
3 King Macar, the Gold-Cursed
3 Mana Confluence
Pharika, God of Affliction
Pheres-Band Warchief
2 Polymorphous Rush
Setessan Tactics
4 Silence the Believers
2 Skybind
Spawn of Thraxes
4 Temple of Malady
KHANS OF TARKIR
Abzan Ascendancy
Ankle Shanker
3 Bloodstained Mire
Butcher of the Horde
2 Crater's Claws
Dragon-Style Twins
Emblem - Sarkhan
4 Flooded Strand
2 Flying Crane Technique
Grim Haruspex
Hardened Scales
2 High Sentinels of Arashin
2 Howl of the Horde
Icy Blast
Ivorytusk Fortress
Jeering Instigator
Kheru Lich Lord
Mantis Rider
Master of Pearls
2 Necropolis Fiend
4 Polluted Delta
2 Rakshasa Vizier
Sage of the Inward Eye
Siege Rhino
3 Sultai Ascendancy
Temur Ascendancy
3 Thousand Winds
Trap Essence
Villainous Wealth
4 Wooded Foothills
FATE REFORGED
2 Arcbond
2 Atarka, World Render
Crucible of the Spirit Dragon
Daghatar the Adamant
Dragonscale General
2 Flamerush Rider
Frontier Siege
Jeskai Infiltrator
Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury
Mastery of the Unseen
2 Mob Rule
Ojutai, Soul of Winter
2 Rally the Ancestors
3 Sage-Eye Avengers
Scroll of the Masters
Silumgar, the Drifting Death
2 Temur War Shaman
Torrent Elemental
Warden of the First Tree
Wildcall
DRAGONS OF TARKIR
2 Arashin Foremost
2 Arashin Sovereign
2 Berserkers’ Onslaught
2 Blessed Reincarnation
2 Blood-Chin Fanatic
Commune with Lava
Crater Elemental
Deathbringer Regent
Dragonlord’s Prerogative
3 Foe-Razer Regent
2 Foul Renewal
2 Gleam of Authority
Harbinger of the Hunt
Hedonist’s Trove
3 Hidden Dragonslayer
3 Illusory Gains
Ire Shaman
2 Living Lore
2 Mirror Mockery
2 Myth Realized
Necromaster Dragon
Pitiless Horde
2 Profaner of the Dead
Profound Journey
Radiant Purge
2 Sunbringer’s Touch
2 Sunscorch Regent
2 Volcanic Vision
MAGIC ORIGINS
2 Alhammarret, High Arbiter
3 Battlefield Forge
3 Caves of Koilos
2 Despoiler of Souls
Flameshadow Conjuring
2 Guilt-Leaf Winnower
2 Hixus, Prison Warden
2 Kytheon's Irregulars
Llanowar Wastes
Mage-Ring Responder
2 Mizzium Meddler
Orbs of Warding
2 Priest of the Blood Rite
2 Shivan Reef
Sigil of the Empty Throne
2 Soulblade Djinn
Tainted Remedy
Tragic Arrogance
2 Willbreaker
3 Yavimaya Coast
BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Aligned Hedron Network
Angelic Captain
2 Barrage Tyrant
Bring to Light
2 Brood Butcher
Brutal Expulsion
Defiant Bloodlord
3 Dust Stalker
2 Exert Influence
Felidar Sovereign
From Beyond
2 Hero of Goma Fada
Lantern Scout
2 Munda, Ambush Leader
Noyan Dar, Roil Shaper
Planar Outburst
Sanctum of Ugin
Serpentine Spike
Smothering Abomination
2 Zada, Hedron Grinder
OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
Ayli, Eternal Pilgrim
Munda's Vanguard
Remorseless Punishment
Sifter of Skulls
Zendikar Resurgent
SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Altered Ego
2 Always Watching
3 Angel of Deliverance
Anguished Unmaking
Asylum Visitor
Bygone Bishop
2 Corrupted Grafstone
Declaration in Stone
2 Devil's Playground
2 Downyard Temple
Drogskol Cavalry
Eerie Interlude
Elusive Tormentor
2 Ever After
Fevered Visions
Flameblade Angel
2 Forgotten Creation
From Under the Floorboards
Geir Reach Bandit
Geralf's Masterpiece
2 The Gitrog Monster
Harness the Storm
Invocation of Saint Traft
2 Odiric, Lunarch Marshal
Prized Amalgam
4 Rattlechains
Silverfur Partisan
2 Tamiyo's Journal
To the Slaughter
Triskaidekaphobia
Welcome to the Fold
Westvale Abbey
ELDRITCH MOON
2 Imprisoned in the Moon
KALADESH
Aethersquall Ancient
Aetherstorm Roc
Bomat Courier
Cultivator of Blades
Depala, Pilot Exemplar
2 Dubious Challenge
Eliminate the Competition
Fateful Showdown
Ghirapur Orrery
Inventors' Fair
Kambal, Consul of Allocation
Madcap Experiment
Master Trinketeer
Multiform Wonder
Saheeli's Artistry
Skyship Stalker
Sydicate Trafficker
Territorial Gorger
AETHER REVOLT
2 Aethertide Whale
2 Battle at the Bridge
3 Call For Unity
Consulate Crackdown
3 Dark Intentions
2 Metallic Mimic
Midnight Entourage
Peacewalker Colossus
3 Quicksmith Rebel
2 Secret Salvage
Walking Ballista
2 Yahenni, Undying Partisan
PORTAL
Balance of Power
Blaze
Blessed Reversal
2 Exhaustion
Fire Tempest
Harsh Justice
Pyroclasm
Taunt
Thing From the Deep
Treetop Defense
PORTAL SECOND AGE
Goblin Piker
Magma Giant
MODERN MASTERS
Academy Ruins
Adarkar Valkyrie
Aether Vial
Bridge From Below
City of Brass
Dragonstorm
Earwig Squad
Engineered Explosives
2 Glimmervoid
2 Grand Arbiter Augustin IV
Greater Gargadon
Life From the Loam
Lotus Bloom
Molten Disaster
Oona, Queen of the Fae
Rude Awakening
Scion of Oona
Verdeloth the Ancient
MODERN MASTERS 2015
All Suns' Dawn
Apocalypse Hydra
Argent Sphinx
Banefire
Battlegrace Angel
Chimeric Mass
Daybreak Coronet
Etched Monstrosity
Ghost Council of Orzhova
Hellkite Charger
Horde of Notions
Indomitable Archangel
Lodestone Myr
Long-Forgotten Gohei
Midnight Banshee
Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
Nobilis of War
Overwhelming Stampede
Sunforger
Swans of Bryn Argoll
Thunderblust
Wildfire
Wolfbriar Elemental
ETERNAL MASTERS
Arcanis the Omnipotent
2 Control Magic
2 Duplicant
Future Sight
Glare of Subdual
Goblin Trenches
Ichorid
Imperious Perfect
Jace, the Mind Sculptor
Mystical Tutor
Nevinyrral's Disk
2 Rorix Bladewing
Sensei's Divining Top
Serendib Efreet
Sneak Attack
Unexpectedly Absent
Visara the Dreadful
Void
Wasteland
2 Winter Orb
Worldgorger Dragon
Wrath of God
MODERN MASTERS 2017
2 Aethermage's Touch
2 Basalisk Collar
Broodmate Dragon
2 Cackling Counterpart
2 Cruel Ultimatum
Damnation
2 Damping Matrix
Deadeye Navigator
Evil Twins
Extractor Demon
Fiery Justice
Gifts Ungiven
Goblin Guide
2 Grafdigger's Cage
2 Hellrider
2 Mind Shatter
2 Restoration Angel
Sphinx's Revelation
2 Stoic Angel
2 Terminus
Ulvenwald Tracker
Zur the Enchanter
CONSPIRACY
Academy Elite
Aeon Chronicler
Aether Searcher
3 Altar of Dementia
Cogwork Grinder
2 Custodi Soulbinders
Deal Broker
4 Decimate
2 Dimir Doppelganger
4 Drakestown Forgotten
2 Exploration
2 Grenzo, Dungeon Warden
3 Heartless Hidetsugu
4 Ignition Team
3 Ill-Gotten Gains
Ohran Viper
Phage the Untouchable
3 Plea for Power
2 Reign of the Pit
Reya Dawnbringer
2 Silent Arbiter
Spiritmonger
2 Stifle
2 Sulfuric Vortex
Swords to Plowshares
Vedalken Orrery
2 Wolfbriar Elemental
CONSPIRACY 2
Avatar of Woe
2 Burgeoning
Burning Wish
Desertion
2 Emissary's Ploy
Hedron Matrix
2 Hold the Perimeter
2 Pariah
2 Phyrexian Arena
Sangromancer
2 Weight Advantage
COMMANDER
2 Flusterstorm
PLANECHASE
Phyrexian Arena
DUEL DECKS: HEROES VS MONSTERS
Anax and Cymede
Troll Ascetic
UNGLUED
2 Islands
2 Jack-in-the-Mox
Landfill (played)
4 Plains
Timmy, Power Gamer
UNHINGED
Blast from the Past
Johnny, Combo Player
R&D's Secret Lair
VANGUARD
Ertai
Multani
FOREIGN LANGUAGE CARDS
too many to list
TOKENS
too many to list
PROMO CARDS
2 Arena (played)
Giant Badger
3 Sewers of Estark
Windseeker Centaur
DCI
Counterspell (non-foil circleM) (played)
Forest
2 Island
Mountain
Swamp
PLAYERS REWARDS
Brave the Elements (textless) (EX)
3 Day of Judgement (textless foil)
Day of Judgement (textless foil) (bent corner)

Flame Javelin (textless)
4 Giant Growth (textless)
4 Oxidize (textless)
Putrefy (textless)
Recollect (textless)
Searing Blaze (textless)
Unmake (textless)
2 Zombify (textless)
Hero cards, all unredeemed (my list is too long, ask which ones I have if you are interested in any.

ARENA FOIL
Ashnod's Coupon
Bonesplitter
3 Okina Nightwatch
2 Skynight Legionnaire
DCI FOIL
2 Giant Growth (Super Series)
Icatian Javelineers
2 Powder Keg
Underworld Dreams
Wooly Thoctar
FNM FOIL
Treetop Village
Wall of Omens
MEDIA PROMOS
2 Angel of Glory’s Rise
Dimir Charm
3 Encroaching Wastes
4 Honored Hierarch
3 Retaliator Griffin
Retaliator Griffin (played)
GAME-DAY PROMO FOIL
Reya Dawnbringer (X)
3 Nighthowler (Theros)
3 Pain Seer (Born of the Gods)
BUY-A-BOX PROMO FOILS
Goblin Rabblemaster (M15)
6 Fated Conflagration (Born of the Gods)
5 Eidolon of Blossoms (Journey Into Nyx)
5 Magister of Worth (Conspiracy)
4 Rattleclaw Mystic (Khans of Tarkir)
2 Shamanic Revelation (Fate Reforged)
Ojutai's Command (Dragons of Tarkir)
Ruinous Path (Battle For Zendikar)
4 Goblin Dark-Dwellers (Oath of the Gatewatch)
3 Elusive Tormentor (Shadows over Innistrad)
3 Thalia, Heretic Cathar (Eldritch Moon)
RELEASE PROMOS
Vampire Nocturnus (M10) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Sun Titan (M11) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
5 Colossal Whale (M14) (RELEASE)
Feral Throwback (Legions) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Ryusei, the Falling Star (Champions of Kamigawa) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Ghost-Lit Raider (Saviors of Kamigawa tournament card)
2 Gleancrawler (Ravnica) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Djinn Illuminatus (Guildpact) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Ass Whuppin' (Unhinged)
Super Secret Tech (Unhinged)
2 Oros, the Avenger (Planar Chaos) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
2 Ajani Vengeant (Shards of Alara) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
3 Malfegor (Shards of Alara) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Dragon Broodmother (Alara Reborn) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Rampaging Baloths (Zendikar) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Comet Storm (Worldwake) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
2 Glissa, the Traitor (Mirrodin Besieged) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
2 Thopter Assembly (Mirrodin Besieged) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Sheoldred, Whispering One (New Phyrexia) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
2 Foundry Champion (Gatecrash) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
2 Maze’s End (Dragon Maze) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
4 Celestial Archon (Theros) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
7 Bident of Thassa (Theros) (FOIL RELEASE PROMO)
4 Shipbreaker Kraken (Theros) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
6 Abhorrent Overlord (Theros) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
5 Ember Swallower (Theros) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
6 Anthousa, Setessan Hero (Theros) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
3 Silent Sentinel (Born of the Gods) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
4 Arbiter of the Ideal (Born of the Gods) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
5 Tromokratis (Born of the Gods) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Eater of Hope (Born of the Gods) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
3 Forgestoker Dragon (Born of the Gods) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
3 Nessian Wilds Ravager (Born of the Gods) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
Dawnbringer Charioteers (Journey into Nyx) (FOIL PRE-RELEASE)
7TH EDITION
Thorn Elemental
8TH EDITION
Demystify
3 Megrim
Oracle’s Attendants
Sea Monster
M12
Day of Judgement
M13
Gem of Becoming
Nefarox, Overlord of Grixis
Odiric, Master Tactician
Timberpack Wolf
M14
Banisher Priest
Encroaching Wastes
Indestructibility
M15
Mass Calcify
URZA'S SAGA (promo)
2 Plains
URZA'S LEGACY
Parch
URZA'S DESTINY
Caltrops
Fledgling Osprey
2 Incendiary
Momentum
MERCADIAN MASQUES
Lightning Hounds
2 Muzzle
2 Peat Bog
Rampart Crawler (small bend)
Silent Assassin
Soothsaying
2 Soul Channeling
NEMESIS
2 Air Bladder
Dominate
2 Fanatical Devotion
Infiltrate
Laccolith Grunt
Lashknife
Lightbringer
Rathi Fiend
Rhox
Seal of Removal
Treetop Bracers
PROPHECY
Bog Glider
Branded Brawlers
Despoil
Greel's Caress
Keldon Arsonist
Mine Bearer
Plague Fiend
Thrive
2 Troubled Healer
Troublesome Spirit
Vintara Elephant
Well of Life
Zerapa Minotaur
INVASION
Darigaaz's Attendant
Dismantling Blow
Hunting Kavu
Metathran Transport
Mourning
Reviving Dose
Slimy Kavu
Stormscape Apprentice
Tower Drake
PLANESHIFT
2 Aura Blast
Daring Leap
Ertai's Trickery
Keldon Mantle
Lashknife Barrier
2 Sleeping Potion
APOCALYPSE
Aether Mutation
Bloodfire Dwarf
Dwarven Patrol
Glade Gnarr
Index
Penumbra Bobcat
Prophetic Bolt
Quagmire Druid
2 Tranquil Path
Tundra Kavu
ODYSSEY
Aura Graft
Bog Wreckage
Cabal Pit
Chance Encounter
Dwarven Recruiter
Halberdier
2 Hallowed Healer
Krosan Avenger
3 Patriarch's Desire
Rites of Refusal
Sandstone Deadfall
Seafloor Debris
Seton's Desire
Woodland Druid
Words of Wisdom
TORMENT
Coral Net
Ghostly Wings
Kamahl's Sledge
Psychotic Haze
Pyromania
2 Sengir Vampire
Teroh's Faithful
JUDGEMENT
Battlewise Aven
Benevolent Bodyguard
2 Cagemail
Centaur Rootcaster
Dwarven Driller
Firecat Blitz
2 Liberated Dwarf
Rat's Feast
Swelter
Swirling Sandstorm
Venemous Vines
2 Wormfang Drake
2 Wormfang Newt
ONSLAUGHT
Avarax
2 Backslide
Battering Craghorn
Bloodline Shaman
Crown of Suspicion
2 Crown of Vigor
2 Disciple of Grace
2 Disciple of Malice
2 Elvish Guidance
Elvish Pathcutter
3 Elvish Vanguard
Elvish Warrior
Glory Seeker
Gravel Slinger
Gustcloak Runner
Mage’s Guile
Mistform Wall
Screeching Buzzard
Searing Flesh
2 Snarling Undorak
2 Solar Blast
Soulless One
Steely Resolve
2 Symbiotic Elf
Syphon Soul
Treespring Lorian
Tribal Golem
Trickery Charm
Wave of Indifference
Withering Hex
LEGIONS
Blood Celebrant
2 Covert Operative
Fugitive Wizard
Goblin Dynamo
2 Goblin Grappler
Goblin Lookout
Infernal Caretaker
Mistform Sliver
3 Shaleskin Plower
2 Skirk Outrider
Starlight Invoker
Vile Deacon
White Knight
2 Wingbeat Warrior
SCOURGE
Bonethorn Valesk
Break Asunder
Coast Watcher
Daru Spiritualist
Dragon Breath
Enrage
Goblin Brigand
Lingering Death
Sliver Overlord
Sprouting Vines
Titanic Bulvox
Uncontrolled Infestation
MIRRODIN
Alpha Myr
Assert Authority
Auriok Transfixer
Awe Strike
Bonesplitter
Chromatic Sphere
Chrome Mox
Clockwork Beetle
Clockwork Condor
Consume Spirit
Duskworker
Empyrial Plate
Fists of the Anvil
Fractured Loyalty
Gate to the Aether
3 Groffskithur
Heartwood Shard
2 Irradiate
2 Journey of Discovery
Krark-Clan Shaman
Leonin Elder
Lifespark Spellbomb
Lumengrid Warden
Molten Rain (unplayed, but has 5 small indentations, ask for details)
Moriok Scavenger
2 Mourner's Shield
3 Neurok Spy
3 Nim Lasher
2 Omega Myr
Pentavus
Power Conduit
Quicksilver Fountain
Reiver Demon
Scrabbling Claws
Silver Myr
Skyhunter Cub
Slith Firewalker
Sphere of Purity
2 Spikeshot Goblin
Tel-Jilad Chosen
Trolls of Tel-Jilad
Viridian Shaman
Wanderguard Sentry
3 Wizard Replica
Wormskin Forger
DARKSTEEL
Burden of Greed
Chimeric Egg
Death-Mask Duplicant
Echoing Courage
Fireball
Geth's Grimoire
3 Hallow
Krark-Clan Stoker
2 Loxodon Mystic
2 Neurok Prodigy
Panoptic Mirror
Pteron Ghost
Quicksilver Behemoth
Skullclamp
Ur-Golem's Eye
FIFTH DAWN
Abuna's Chant
Advanced Hoverguard
Qumulox
Sawtooth Thresher
Screaming Fury
Tangle Asp
CHAMPIONS OF KAMIGAWA
2 Vigilance
BETRAYERS OF KAMIGAWA
Enshrined Memories
Kumano's Blessing
Scaled Hulk
Shimmering Glasskite
SAVIORS OF KAMIGAWA
Kiku's Shadow
Ronin Cavekeeper
GUILDPACT
Ghost Council of Orzhova
Guardian's Magemark
Order of the Stars
Ostiary Thrull
Steamcore Weird
Withstand
DISSENSION
Soulsworn Jury
Walking Archive
TIME SPIRAL/TIME SHIFTED TSB
2 Cockatrice
PLANAR CHAOS
Citanel Woodreaders
Pongify
Reckless Wurm
2 Revered Dead
Shaper Parasite
FUTURESIGHT (Italian)
Even the Odds (Italian - Pareggiare le Sorti)
Gathan Raiders (Italian - Predoni Gathan)
Grove of the Burnwillows (Italian - Boschetto dei Salici Ardenti)
Judge Unworthy (Italian - Giudicare Indegno)
Knight of Sursi (Italian - Cavaliera di Sursi)
Leaden Fists (Italian - Pugni di Piombo)
Lost Hours (Italian - Ore Perse)
Petrified Plating (Italian - Rivestimento Pietrificato)
Riddle of Lightning (Italian - Indovinello del Fulmine)
Riftsweeper (Italian - Spazzasquarci)
Spirit en-Dal (Italian - Spirito en-Dal)
Tombstalker (Italian - Cacciatore Sepolcrale)
Unblinking Bleb (Italian - Bolla Impassibile)
Wrap in Vigor (Italian - Avvolgere nel Vigore)
LORWYN
2 Boggart Shenanigans
SHARDS OF ALARA
Etherium Sculptor
Hindering Light
ZENDIKAR
Sphinx of Jwar Isle
WORLDWAKE
Chain Reaction
Wolfbriar Elemental (played)
RISE OF ELDRAZI
Distortion Strike
Gigantomancer (played)
SCARS OF MIRRODIN
Blistergrub
Flight Spellbomb
Glint Hawk
Kemba's Skyguard
Strider Harness
MIRRODIN BESIEGED
Banishment Decree
3 Mirran Spy
Victory’s Herald (played)
NEW PHYREXIA
Evil Presence
Flameborn Viron
Glissa's Scorn
Mortis Dogs
Psychic Barrier
Spire Monitor
Volt Charge
INNISTRAD
Angel of Flight Alabaster
Evil Twin
Heretic’s Punishment
Kindercatch
2 Thraben Sentry/Thraben Militia
2 Tormented Pariah
Village Ironsmith
DARK ASCENSION
Bar the Door
Chill of Foreboding
Chosen of Markov
Jar of Eyeballs
Shriekgeist
AVACYN RESTORED
Arcane Melee
Cloudshift
Howlgeist
Rain of Thorns
Thunderous Wrath
RETURN TO RAVNICA
Grove of the Guardian
5 Keening Apparition
Mizzium Mortars
GATECRASH
Consuming Aberration
Death’s Approach
3 Fathom Mage
Holy Mantle
Midnight Recovery
4 Rubblehulk
Skarrg Goliath
Towering Thunderfist
Treasury Thrull
Wear // Tear
DRAGON'S MAZE
Crypt Incursion
Gruul Guildgate
Haunter of Nightveil
3 Lavinia of the Tenth
2 Maze Glider
Orzhov Cluestone
Selesnya Guildgate
Wake the Reflections
Zhur-Taa Druid
THEROS
Anthousa, Setessan Hero
Divine Verdict
2 Ember Swallower
3 Fable Hero
2 Nighthowler
2 Reverent Hunter
Temple of Deceit
Thoughtseize
BORN OF THE GODS
Arbiter of the Ideal
Gild
Impetuous Sunchaser
Loyal Pegasus
Peregrination
JOURNEY INTO NYX
Dawnbringer Charioteers
Golden Hind
Humbler of Mortals
Hypnotic Siren
Pin to the Earth
Rotted Hulk
Rouse the Mob
Stonewise Fortifier
DRAGONS OF TARKIR
Guardian Shield-Bearer
ORIGINS
Knightly Valor
Ramroller
BATTLE FOR ZENDIKAR
Brilliant Spectrum
Earthen Arms
Forest #273/274 full-art
Forest #274/274 full-art
Mountain #265/274 full-art
OATH OF THE GATEWATCH
Eldrazi Displacer
SHADOWS OVER INNISTRAD
Elusive Tormentor
Ghoulcaller's Accomplice
Olivia's Bloodsworn
Pale Rider of Trostad
Silburlind Snapper
Solitary Hunter
Tormenting Voice
MODERN MASTERS
Arcbound Worker
2 Auntie's Snitch
Court Homunculus
Crush Underfoot
Deepcavern Imp
Echoing Courage
Etherium Sculptor
Faerie Macabre
Festering Goblin
Gleam of Resistance
Latchkey Faerie
Rathi Trapper
Stinkweed Imp
Take Possession
Torrent of Stone
Vivid Grove
CONSPIRACY
Altar's Reap
Cogwork Spy
Grenzo, Dungeon Warden
Noble Templar
Sentinel Dispatch
Traveler's Cloak
GRAVEBORN
Buried Alive
3 Ebon Stronghold
Verdant Force
JvC FOIL
4 Jace Beleren
Duels of the Planeswalkers FOIL
Kamahl, Pit Fighter
SvT FOIL
2 Sorin, Lord of Innistrad
FTV;Angels
Baneslayer Angel

 
edta1
Member
From: Not provided.
Confirmed Refs: 9

posted April 18, 2017 05:42 AM   Click Here to See the Profile for edta1 Click Here to Email edta1 Send a private message to edta1 Click to send edta1 an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View edta1's Have/Want ListView edta1's Have/Want List
Interested in your Dark Confidant (RAV). CML and let me know if anything peeks your interest. Thanks.
 
paragondave
Member
From: Plainfield, IN USA
Confirmed Refs: 659

posted April 23, 2017 11:19 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for paragondave Click Here to Email paragondave Send a private message to paragondave Click to send paragondave an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View paragondave's Have/Want ListView paragondave's Have/Want List
Up for Sunday 04-23
 

All times are PDT (US)

next newest topic | next oldest topic

Administrative Options: Close Topic | Archive/Move | Delete Topic
Post New Topic  Post A Reply
Hop to:

Contact Us | MOTL Home Page | Privacy Statement & TOS

© 1996-2013 Magic Online Trading League

Powered by Infopop © 2000
Ultimate Bulletin Board 5.47e