Click Here!
†††††††††
  Magic Online Trading League Bulletin Board
  Magic:TG Have/Want Lists
  Looking for Some Modern

Post New Topic  Post A Reply
profile | register | preferences | faq | rules | memberlist | price guide | search

UBBFriend: Email This Page to Someone! » Match Your List With This One « next newest topic | next oldest topic
Author Topic:   Looking for Some Modern
vito
Member
From: Standish, Maine
Confirmed Refs: 189

posted May 28, 2018 07:26 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for vito Click Here to Email vito Send a private message to vito Click to send vito an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View vito's Have/Want ListView vito's Have/Want List
Rules

1. Its just a game
2. Try to make offer
3. I will check lists but no promise
4. Make the Trade worth the shipping
6. [b]Please post all offers on this page as I dont get notifactions when i get PMs[b/]
7. I am no longer trading outside of the US due to to many rippers
8. I Will not Trade Down unless in my favor
9. I also trade on FaceBook (Antonio Villacci)


I am Curently in the prosses of adding about 200+ more cards to this list but with my bissy schedule its may take a little bit


]http://www.mtgfanatic.com/?AffiliateID=31852[/small]


[Edited 18 times, lastly by vito on June 28, 2018]


Want List:
help me finish my play sets of duals
4x Tundra (RV)
1x Scrubland (RV)
3x Savannah (RV) (Have an Unl one to trade tords more)


Artifact
4- Arcbound Ravager
2- Steel Overseer
3- Mishra's Bauble
2- Defence Grid (UL only)

Blue
3- cryptic command
4- Opt (Promo only)
3- Remand (FNM only) have regular to trade back if need
4- serum visions (FNM only)


Black
4- Liliana of the Veil

Green
2- Primeval Titan
2- Noble Hierarch

Red
4- Abrade (Promo only)

White
2- Leyline of sactity
1- Kataki, War's Wage

Multi Color
4- Voice of Resurgence

Lands
1- Raging Ravine
3- Darkslick shores
4- Misty Rainforest
1- Kessig Wolf Run
1- Gavony Township
2- Steam Vents
1- Sulfer Falls
4- Blinkmoth Nexus
2- Stomping Grounds
3- Copperline Gorge
1- Flooded Strand
1- Marsh Flats
2- Verdant Catacombs
1- Scalding Tarn
2- Windswept Heath
3- Watery Grave
4- Hollowed Fountain
Xx- Fetches
Xx- Shock Lands
Xx- Unglued/Beta/Alpha Island
Xx- Unglued/Beta/Alpha Swamp
Xx- Unglued/Beta/Alpha Forest
Xx- Unglued/Beta/Alpha Plains
Xx- Unglued/Beta/Alpha Mountain
Xx- Unglued/Beta/Alpha Lands
4x Badlands **(any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Bayou (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Plateau (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Savannah ** (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Scrubland ** (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Taiga (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Tropical Island (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Tundra **(any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Underground Sea (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)
4x Volcanic Island (any condition as long as they are not bent or ripped)


Xx- All Unglued basic lands***

Set Needs Condition not to important just no bends

Return to Ravnica block[b/]
send me a list of what you got for rares and uncommans as I need a lot

[b]Ravnica
Rares
1- Autochthon Wurm
1- Bloodbond March
1- Bloodletter Quill
1- Bottled Cloister
1- Cerulean Sphinx
1- Chorus of the Conclave
1- Circu, Dimir Lobotomist
1- Cloudstone Curio
1- Dimir Doppelganger
1- Firemane Angel
1- Followed Footsteps
1- Ghosts of the Innocent
1- Glare of Subdual
1- Gleancrawler
1- Hammerfist Giant
1- Hex
1- Hunted Horror
1- Flickerform
1- Hunted Phantasm
1- Light of Sanction
1- Loxodon Gatekeeper
1- Loxodon Hierarch
1- Master Warcraft
1- Mindleech Mass
1- Mindmoil
1- Nullstone Gargoyle
1- Pariah's Shield
1- Phytohydra
1- Plague Boiler
1- Privileged Position
1- Searing Meditation
1- Sins of the Past
1- Sisters of Stone Death
1- Ursapine
1- Vinelasher Kudzu
1- Warp World
commons/Uncommans
2- golgari thug
3- Suppression field

Khans of Tarkir
Rares
1- Bloodsoaked Champion
1- Dragon Throne of Tarkir
1- Grim Haruspex
1- Howl of the Horde
1- Jeering Instigator
1- Kheru Lich Lord
1- Kheru Spellsnatcher
1- Master of Pearls
1- Rattleclaw Mystic
1- Retribution of the Ancients
1- Thousand Winds
1- Trail of Mystery

Commons/uncommons
1- briber's Purse
1- witness of the Ages
3- Quiet Contemplation
2- Mistfire Weaver
2- Blinding Spray
1- Murderous Cut
2- Dead Drop
1- Ruthless Ripper
1- Mer-Ek Nightblade
2- Raiders' Spoils
3- Become Immense
1- Windstorm
1- Tuskguard Captain
2- Pinewalker
3- Arc Lightning
1- Mardu Blazebringer
1- Goblinslide
1- Monastary Swiftspear
2- Dazzing Rampart
1- Abzan Falconer
1- Brave the Sands
3- Highspire Mantis
1- WinterFlame
1- Master the Way
1- Secret Plans
2- Chief of the edge
2- Frontier Bivouac


throw ins
Any Foil Zombies and Goblins
Xx- FBB Lands From 4th and ice age



Have List:
Foils are at the bottom of the List


Artifact/Colorless
01-IXN- Conqueror's Galleon
01-KLD- Dynavilt Tower
03-KLD- Metalwork Colossus
02-KLD- Deadlock Trap
02-KLD- Ghirapur orrery
02-KLD- Electrostatic Pummeler
01-KLD- Cultivator's Caravan
01-KLD- Fleetwheel Cruiser
01-KLD- Multiform Wonder
01-KLD- Aetherflux Reservoir
04-KLD- Bomat Courier
01-KLD- Key to the City
01-KLD- Animation Module
03-KLD- Panharmonicon
01-KLD- lifecrafter's Bestiary
01-KLD- Scrapheap Scounger
01-SOI- Brain in a Jar
01-SOI- Forgotten Creation
01-OOG- Captains Claws
04-BFZ- Oblivian Sower
03-BFZ- Viod Winnower
01-BFZ- Endless One
02-BFZ- Desolation Twin
01-BFZ- Conduit of Ruin
01-ORG- Orbs of Warding
01-FRF- Scroll of Masters
01-KTK- Ghostfire Blade
01-M15- Phyrexian Revoker
02-BOG- Heroes' Podium
01-THO- Colossus of Akros
01-M14- Door of Destinies
01-ROE- It That Betrays
01-MIB- Shimmer Myr
04-WW- Lodestone Golem
03-MIB- Psychosis Crawler
01-ET- Scarecrone
01-SOM- Mox Opal (gp stamped)
01-SOM- Darksteel Juggernaut
01-SOM- Contagion Engine
01-SOA- Quientus Spike
03-CSP- Thrumming Stone
01-TSP- Sarpadian Empires, Vol. VII
01-TSP- candles of Lang
01-TSP- Hivestone
01-DIS- Rakdos Riteknife
04-DIS- Evolution Vat
01-DIS- Muse Vessel
01-GDP- Mizzium Transreliquat
08-GDP- Moratorium Stone
01-RAV- Crown of Convergence
03-RAV- Sunforger
01-SOK- Wine of Blood and Iron
01-SOK- Scoll of Origins
01-BOK- Neko-Te
01-BOK- Mirror Gallery
01-BOK- Umezawa's Jitte
01-COK- Junkyo Bell
01-COK- Imi Statue
04-COK- Orochi Hatchery
03-COK- Konda's banner
01-COK- Kusari-Gama
04-DSL- Eater of Days
04-DSL- Myr matrix
01-DSL- Gemini Engine
04-DSL- Archbound Reclaimer
01-DSL- Acbound Overseer
02-DSL- Heartseeker
02-DSL- Spellbinder
03-DSL- Lich's Tomb
02-DSL- Sundering Titan
01-DSL- Sword of Light and Shadow
02-FD- Yycosynth Golem
02-FD- Solarion
01-FD- Suncrusher
01-FD- Possessed Portal
01-FD- Clearwater Goblet
02-FD- Mycosynth Golem
02-FD- Staff of Domination
04-MIR- WorldSlayer
04-MIR- Spellweaver Helix
01-MIR- Liar's Pendulum
05-MIR- Pentavus
01-MIR- Tower of Murmurs
01-MIR- Scythe of the Wretched
01-MIR- Tower of Eons
01-MIR- Lightning Coils
01-MIR- Clockwork Dragon
06-MIR- Tangleroot
01-MIR- Tower of Fortunes
02-MIR- Culling Scales
04-MIR- Grid monitor
05-MIR- Psychogenic Probe
04-MIR- Gate to the Ether
02-MIR- Quicksliver Fountain
04-MIR- Jinxed Choker
02-MIR- Timesifter
05-MIR- Krark's Thumb
03-MIR- Spellweaver Helix
02-MIR- Proteus Staff
04-MIR- Leveler
01-MIR- Lobestone Myr
01-ONS- Tribal Golem
02-ONS- Slate of Ancestry
02-ONS- Doom Cannon
04-ONS- Cryptic Gateway
01-ONS- Riptide Replicator
01-ODY- Charmed
02-INV- Phyrexian Lens
03-APC- Mask of Intolerance
02-NEM- Kill Switch
02-NEM- Belbe's Portal
04-NEM- Tangle Wire
01-MM- Kyren Archive
01-MM- Eye of ramos
01-MM- Horn of Plenty
03-MM- Tooth of ramos
07-MM- Skull of Ramos
02-MM- Rishadan Pawnshop
01-MM- Kyren Archive
01-UD- Masticore
02-UD- Junk Diver
03-UD- Powder Keg
04-UD- Urza's Incubator
01-UL- Thran Lens
03-UL- Damping Engine
01-UL- Quicksilver Amulet
04-US- Umbilicus
01-US- Barrin's Codax
01-US- Grafted Skullcap
04-US- Fluctuator
04-US- SmokeStack
03-EX- Memory Crystal
01-EX- Mindless Audomation
04-STH- Bullwhip
03-STH- Horn of Greed
03-STH- Ensnaring Bridge
01-TP- Thumbscrews
01-TP- Torture Chamber
04-TP- Booby trap
01-TP- Magnetic Web
01-TP- Echo Chamber
01-TP- Emmessi Tome
03-WL- Bosium Strip
02-WL- Bubble Matrix
01-V- Matopi Golem
04-V- Anvil of Bogardan
02-V- Sisay's Ring
01-V- Helm of Awakening
01-MI- Misers' cage
01-MI- Ersatz Gnomes
01-MI- Mangara's Tome
01-Al- Gustha's Scepter
01-AL- Sol Grail
05-AL- Urza's Engine
07-AL- Whirling Catapult
01-AL- Phyrexian Protal
03-AL- Storm Cauldon
01-HL- Serrated Arrows
01-FE- Ring of Renewal
01-FE- Spirit Shield
04-IA- Infinite Hourglass
02-IA- Goblyn Lyre
01-IA- Vexing Arcanix
01- IA- Zuran orb (played)
01-Xth- Razormane Masticore
02-9th- Loxodon Warhammer
01-7th- Disrupting Scepter
02-5th- Elkin Bottle
02-5th- Disrupting Scepter
02-5th- Millstone
01-5th- Dancing Scimitar
01-5th-Shapeshifter
01-4th- Howling Mine
02-4th- Flying Carpet
02-4th- Jade Monolith
01-4th- Red Mana Battery
02-4th- Jandor's Saddlebaggs
01-4th- Dingus Egg
02-4th- Bronze Tablet
04-4th- Urza's Avenger
01-4th- Mishra's War Machine
01-4th- Armageddon Clock
01-4th- Clockwork Avian
02-4th- Onulet
01-4th- Library of Lang
02-4th- Cursed Rack
02-4th- Disrupting Scepter
01-4th- Primal Clay
01-4th- Bottle of Suleiman
01-4th- White Mana Battery
03-4th- Triskelion
01-4th- Tetravus
04-RV- Armagagendon Clock
01-RV- Dingus Egg
06-RV- Onulet
01-RV- Black Vise
01-RV- Kormus Bell
05-RV- Brass Man
03-RV- Millstone
03-RV- Rocket Launcher
01-RV- Meekstone
01-RV- Jandor's Ring
01-RV- Ebony Horse
01-RV- Helm of Chatzuk
04-RV- Library of Lang
05-RV- Black Vice
04-RV- Howling mine
01-CHR- Bronze Horse
01-CHR- Feldon's Cain
01-AQ- Feldon's Cane (FBB)
01-DK- Fellwar Stone


Blue
01-ROI- Warkite Marauder
01-EOI- daring Saboteur
01-KLD- Baral, Chief of Compliance
02-KLD- Aethertide Whale
02-KLD- Metallugic Summonings
02-KLD- Confiscation Coup
01-KLD- Insidious Will
01-KLD- Aethersquall Ancient
01-KLD- Padeem, Consul of Innovation
01-KLD- Saheeli's Artistry
01-KLD- Paradoxical Outcome
02-EDM- Coax From the Blind Eternities
04-EDM- Mausoleum Wander
05-OOG- Hedron Alignment
04-OOG- Oath of Jace
02-SOI- Startled Awake
01-SOI- Epiphany at the Drownyard
03-SOI- Geralf's Masterpiece (1 Asain)
01-SOI- Broken Concentration
04-SOI- Rattlechains
04-BFZ- Scatter to the Winds
04-BFZ- Part the Waterveil
01-BFZ- Exert Influence
01-BFZ- Prism Array
01-BFZ- Ugin's Insight
02-BFZ- Guardian of Tazeem
01-BFZ- Drowner of Hope
01-OIG- Soulblade Djinn
04-OIG- Displacement Wave
03-OIG- Talent of the Telepath
01-DOT- Living Lore
01-DOT- Mirror Mockery
01-DOT- Illusory Gains
04-FRF- Monastary Siege
01-M15- Mercurial Pretender
01-M15- Jalira, Master Polymorphist
01-M15- Jace, the Living Guildpact
04-JIN- Hypnotic Siren
01-JIN- Daring Thief
02-JIN- Battlefield Thaumaturge
01-BOG- Meletis Charlatan
02-BOG- Mindreaver
01-BOG- Whelming wave
03-THO- Swan Song
01-THO- Shipbreaker Kraken
01-THO- Artisan of Forms
01-GTC- Realmwright
01-GTC- Diluvian Primordial
03-ROE- Surrakar Spellblade
01-INN- Crackling Counterpart
04-MIB- Mitotic Manipulation
01-SOM- Shape Anew
02-SOM- Inexorable Tide
01-WOW- Selective Memory
01-ZEN- Lorthos,the Tidemaker
02-ZEN- Spinx of Lost Truth
01-MOR- Grimoire Thief
01-LOR- Guile
01-LOR- Shapesharer
01-FUS- Magus of the Future (FBB)
01-FUS- Take Possession
01-PLC- Serra Sphinx
04-PLC- Magus of the Bazaar
02-TSH- Ovinomancer
01-TSH- Leviathan
02-TSH- Mistform Ultimus
01-TSH- Pirate Ship
04-TSP- Moonlace
02-TSP- Spite Noble
01-DIS- Psychic Possession
03-DIS- Cytoplast Manipulator
02-RAV- Eye of the Storm
03-RAV- Tunnel Vision
03-RAV- Grozoth
01-RAV- Spawnbroker
02-SOK- Meishin, the Mind Cage
02-SOK- Time Stop
03-BOK- Chisei, Heart of Oceans
01-BOK- Patron of the Moon
02-BOK- The Unspeakable
05-COK- Part the Veil
01-DSL- Retract
02-FD- Artifice's Intuition
02-FD- Acquire
01-FD- Spectral Shift
04-MIR- Lumengrid Augur
07-MIR- Shared fate
04-MIR- Fatespinner
04-MIR- Broodstar
04-MIR- Quicksilver Elemental
02-MIR- Vedalken Archmage
01-MIR- March of the machines
04-SCG- Mischievous Quanar
01-SCG- Minds Disire
03-SCG- Faces of the Past
01-SCG- Decree of Silence
01-SCG- Day of the Dragons
05-SCG- Parallel Thoughts
01-LGN- Synapse Sliver
02-LGN- Weaver of Lies
02-LGN- Chromeshell Crab
03-LGN- Kepper of the Nine Gales
02-LGN- Dermoplasm
03-ONS- Blatant Thievery
01-ONS- Clone
05-ONS- Artifial Evolution
04-ONS- Peer Pressure
02-ONS- Mistform Skyreaver
01-ONS- Callous Oppressor
02-ONS- Ixidor, Reality Sculptor
02-ONS- Supreme Inquisitor
02-ONS- Read the Renes
01-ONS- Riptide Entrcer
01-ONS- Stadardize
04-ONS- Words of Wind
01-ONS- Arcanis the Omnipotent
01-TOR- Possessed Aven
01-TOR- Turbulent Dreams
01-TOR- Alter Reality
03-JUG- Cephalid Constable
03-JUG- Scalplexis
04-JUG- Mist of Stagnation
01-ODY- Amugaba
01-ODY- Cephalid Retainer
01-ODY- Persuasion
01-ODY- Aboshan, Cephalid Emperor
02-INV- Destorting Wake
02-INV- Psychic Battle
03-APC- Ice Cave
01-APC- Cetavolver
02-APC- Unnatural Selection
01-PLS- Planar Overlay
01-PLS- PLaneswalker's Mischief
01-PLS- Waterspout Elemental
01-PRY- Shouded Serpent
01-PRY- Psychic Theft
01-NEM- Rising Waters
01-NEM- Seahunter
01-NEM- Parallax Tide
02-MM- Extravagant Spirit
02-MM- Trade Routes
01-MM- Aerial Caravan
01-MM- Sand Squid
01-MM- Saprazzan Bailiff
03-MM- Overtaker
04-UD- Temporal Adept
04-UL- Archivist
01-UL- Anthroplasm
01-UL- Fleeting image
01-UL- Second Chance
04-UL- Palinchron
06-UL- Delusions of Mediocrity
01-US- Veild Crocodile
01-US- Zephid
01-US- Sunder
01-US- Gilded Drake
01-EX- Oath of Scholars
08-STH- Volrath's Shapeshifter
01-TP- Precognition
03-TP- Meditate
01-TP- Rootwatter Shaman
01-TP- Mana Severance
05-TP- Tradewind Rider
01-WL- Ancestral Knowledge
01-WL- Argivian Restoration
01-WL- Paradigm Shift
02-V- Teferi's Realm
02-V- Three Wishes
01-MI- Psychic Transfer
01-MI- Energy Vortex
03-AL- Thought Lash
01-FE- Homarid Shaman
01-AI- Dreams of the Dead
01-AI- Winter's Chill
01-AI- Magus of the Unseen
01-AI- Misician
01-AI- Reality Twist
02-AI- Breath of Dreams
02-AI- Sleight of Mind
01-M13- Talrand, Sky Summoner
04-M12- Djinn of Wishes
01-Xth- Denizen of the Deep
01-8th- Intruder Alarm
01-6th- Psychic Transfer
01-6th- Flash
01-6th- Mana Short
01-5th- Pirate Ship
04-5th- Time Elemental
01-4th- Thoughtlace
02-4th- Siren's Call
01-4th- Pirate Ship
01-4th- Psionic Entity
02-4th- Mana Short
02-4th- Clone (FBB- F-EX) have Pics)
05-RV- Island Fish Jasconius
04-RV- Pirate Ship
02-RV- Steal Artifact
04-RV- Drain Power
01-RV- Volcanic Eruption
01-RV- Copy Artifact
03-DK- Mana Vortex

Black
01-ROI- Vona's Hunger
01-I- Fathom Fleet Captain
01-AR- Battle at the Bridge
01-HOD- Ammit Eternal
02-KLD- Marionette Master
02-KLD- Midnight Oil
01-KLD- Demond of the Dark Schemes
01-KLD- Eliminate the Competition
03-KLD- Gonti, Lord of Luxury
01-EDM- Tree of Perdition
01-EDM- Oath of Liliana
04-EDM- Cryptbreaker
02-SOI- To the Slaughter
04-SOI- Ever After
04-SOI- Diregraf Colossus
02-OOG- Bearer of Silence
01-OOG- Inverter of Truth
03-BFZ- Ruinous Path
01-BFZ- Guul Draz Overseer
01-BFZ- Wasteland Strangler
01-OIG- Gil-Leaf Winnower
02-OIG- Infinite Obliteration
02-OIG- Languish
01-DOT- Risen Executioner
01-DOT- Foul Renewal
01-FRF- Palace Siege
03-FRF- Crux of Fate
02-KTK- Necroplis Fiend
03-KTK- Empty the Pits
01-C13- Army of the Damned
01-M15- In Garruk's Wake
03-M15- Stain the Mind
01-M15- Liliana Vess
01-M15- Soul of Innistrad
01-JIN- King Macar, the Gold-Cursed
02-JIN- Extingquish All Hope
03-JIN- Doomwake Giant (
01-BOG- Eater of Hope (promo)
01-BOG- Fate Unraveler
03-BOG- Herald of Torment
01-THO- Nighthowler
03-THO- Whip of Erebos
01-THO- Erebos, god of the Dead
04-THO- Hero's Downfall
01-M14- Grim Return
02-M14- Shadowborn Demon
01-M11- Captiating Vampire
04-M11- Dark Tuelage
01-MB- Sanromancer
01-NP- Praetor's Grasp
01-AR- Killing Wave
04-SOM- Anowon, the Ruin Sage
04-WOW- Kalastria Highborn
04-ZEN- Malakir Bloodwithch
01-ZEN- Guul Draz Specter
04-ZEN- Ob Nixilis, the Fallen
04-MOR- Weirding Shaman
01-NP- Praetor's Grasp
01-DA- Zombie Apocalypse
04-COF- Kederekt Parasite
01-FUS- Bitter Ordeal
01-FUS- Gibbering Descent
04-TSH- Sengir Autocrat
04-TSP- Magus of the Mirror
02-TSP- PLague Sliver
01-TSP- Sengir Nosferatu
02-TSP- Demonic Collusion
01-TSP- Stronghold Overseer
04-TSP- Curse of the Cabal
01-CSP- Void Maw
02-DIS- Unliving psychopath
02-DIS- Nihilistic Glee
01-GDP- Seize the Soul
02-GDP- Sanguine Praetor
02-RAV- Helldozer
04-RAV- Blood Funnel
03-RAV- Choice of Damnation
01-RAV- Empty the catacombs
01-RAV- Necroplasm
04-SOK- Neverending Torment
01-SOK- Infernal Kirin
01-SOK- Pain's Reward
01-BOK- Goryo's Vengeance
03-BOK- Patron of the Nezumi
01-BOK- Toshiro Umezawa
01-BOK- Kyoki, Sanity's Eclipse
03-BOK- Yukora, the Prisoner
03-BOK- Shirei, Shizo's Caretaker
01-COK- Marrow-Gnawer
03-COK- Seizan, Perverter of truth
02-COK- Iname, Death Aspect
01-COK- Cranial Extraction (light wear)
02-DSL- Pulse of thr Dross
01-DSL- Greater Harvester
01-DSL- Mephitic Ooze
05-DSL- Shiveling Rot
01-DSL- Death Cloud
01-FD- Plunge into darkness
05-MIR- Dross harvester
01-MIR- Spoils of the Vault
03-MIR- Vermiculos
02-MIR- Nim Devourer
04-MIR- Grim Reminder
01-MIR- Necrogen Mists
04-SCG- Lethal Vapor
01-SCG- Cabal Conditioning
01-SCG- Call to the Grave
03-SCG- Consumptive Goo
03-SCG- Final Punishment
02-SCG- Nefashu
01-SCG- Soul Collector
02-LGN- Ghastly Remains
01-LGN- Havoc Demon
03-LGN- Gaveborn Muse
03-LGN- Bane of the Living
01-LGN- Drinker of Sorrow
02-ONS- Entrails Feaster
02-ONS- Gravespawn Sovereign
03-ONS- Death March
04-ONS- Strongarm Tactics
01-ONS- Ebonblade Reaper
02-ONS- Grinning Demon
02-ONS- Patriarch's Bidding
03-ONS- Endemic Plague
04-TOR- Ichorid
01-TOR- Chainer, Dementia Master
01-TOR- Shambling Swarm
01-TOR- Mortal Combat
02-TOR- Laquatus's Champion
02-JUG- Morality Shift
01-JUG- Sutured Ghoul
01-ODY- Mortivore
01-ODY- Entomb
01-ODY- Cursed Monstrosity
01-ODY- Traveling Plague
01-ODY- Nefarious Lich
05-ODY- Gravestorm
01-ODY- Cabal Patriarch
01-ODY- Decaying Soil
02-INV- Pyrexian Delver
01-INV- Spreading Plague
01-INV- Phyrexian Infiltrator
01-APC- Planar Despair
01-APC- Necravolver
02-PLS- Dark Suspicions
02-PLS- Planeswlker's Scorn
01-PRY- Infernal Genesis
02-NEM- Ascendant Evincar
10-NEM- Parallax Nexus
02-NEM- Murderous Betrayal
01-NEM- Cateran Overlord
01-NEM- Divining Witch
02-MM- Comspiracy
01-MM- Nether Spirit
02-UD- Carnival of Souls
02-UD- Body Snatcher
04-UD- Attrition
05-UD- Apprentice Necromancer
03-UL- Lurking Skirge
03-US- Persecute
01-US- Reprocess
04-US- Sleeper Agent
01-US- Discordant Dirge
02-EX- Oath of Ghouls
02-EX- Plaguebearer
01-EX- Pit Spawn
01-STH- Crovax the Cursed
01-STH- Revenant
01-STH- Mortuary
03-TP- Extinction
01-TP- Bounty Hunter
04-TP- Reanimate
01-V- Pillar Tombs of Aku
01-V- Blanket of Night
03-V- Desolation
01-MI- Harbring of Night
01-MI- Forsaken Wasres
01-MI- Forbidden Crypt
01-MI- Tombstone Stairwell
01-MI- Catacomb Dragon
03-HL- Headstone
02-HL- Irini Sengir
01-FE- Derelor
01-FE- Thrull Champion
04-IA- Infernal Denizen
04-IA- Pox (1 HP)
02-IA- Minion of Tevesh Szat
01-IA- Dread Wight
01-IA- Spoils of War
01-IA- Spoils of Evil
01-IA- Gravebind
01-IA- Demonic Consultation
01-IA- Infernal Darkness
01-Xth- Plague Wind
01-Xth- Underworld Dreams
01-9th- Death Pits of Rath
01-8th- Nausea
01-8th- Coercion
01-7th- Darkest Hour
01-5th- Rag Man
05-5th- Xenic Poltergeist
01-5th- Sorceress Queen (FBB)
02-4th- Greed
02-4th- El-Hajjaj
01-4th- Cosmic Horror
01-4th- Rag Man
01-4th- Sengir Vampire
02-4th- Pord of the Pit
02-4th- Royal Assassin
02-4th- Bad Moon
04-RV- Deathlace
03-RV- Demonic Attorney
01-RV- Lord of the Pit
04-RV- Warp Artifact
01-RV- Sorceress Queen
02-RV- Contract from Below
02-RV- Zombie Master
01-RV- Darkpact
01-RV- Bad Moon
03-RV- Demonic Tutor (some play)
01-UNL- Bad Moon (poor)

Green
01-ROI- Path of Discovery
01-AR- Greenbelt Rampager
02-KLD- Architect of the Untamed
02-KLD- Cultivator of Blades
01-KLD- Dubious Challenge
01-KLD- Blistling Hydra
01-KLD- Oviya Pashiri, Sage Lifecrafter
01-EDM- Assembled Alphas
01-SOI- Second Harvest
04-SOI- Seasons Past
04-SOI- Deathcap Ciltivator
01-SOI- Soul Swallower
03-SOI- Cryptolith Rite
01-OOG- Sylvan Advocate
04-BFZ- Woodland Wanderer (1 Asain)
01-BFZ- Nissa's Renewal
04-BFZ- From Beyond
03-OIG- Animist's Awakening
02-OIG- Managorger Hydra
05-OIG- Herald of the Pantheon
02-DOT- Surrak, the hunt Caller
04-DOT- Deathmist Raptor
01-DOT- Foe-Razer Regent
01-FRF- Temur War Shaman
01-FRF- Wildcall
01-FRF- Frontier Siege
03-KTK- See the Unwritten
01-JIN- Heroes' Bane
04-JIN- Eidolon of Blossoms
02-JIN- Dictate of Karametra
01-BOG- Hero of Leina Tower
01-BOG- Fated Intervention
02-BOG- Courser of Kruphix
01-BOG- Scourge of Skola Vale
01-BOG- Courser of Kruphix
01-BOG- Nessian Wilds Ravager
01-BOG- Hunter's Prowess
01-THO- Nylea, God of the Hunt
04-THO- Sylvan Caryatid
01-THO- Polukranos, World Eater
01-THO- Mistcutter Hydra
01-THO- Reverent Hunter
04-WOW- Wolfbriar Elemental
01-ZEN- Gigantiform
02-ZEN- Terastodon
03-ZEN- Joraga Warcaller
01-PLC- Jedit Ojanen of Efrava
03-PLC- Timbermare
04-PLC- Groundbreaker
02-AR- Revenge of the Hunted
04-TSH- Krosan Cloudscraper
01-TSH- Thallid
01-TSH- Gaea's Liege
05-TSH- Whirling Dervish
01-TSH- Thornscape Battlemage
02-TSH- Hail Storm
01-TSH- Jolrael, Empress of Beast
01-TSH- Avoid Fate
02-TSP- Spike tiller
02-TSP- Hypergenesis
02-TSP- Fungus Sliver
02-TSP- Unyaro Bees
01-TSP- Thelonite Hermit
03-CSP- Hibernation's End
01-DIS- Elemental Resonance
01-DIS- Sprouting Phytohydra
02-DIS- Cytoplast Root-Kin
01-GDP- Wurmweaver Coil
03-GDP- Layline of Lifeforce
02-RAV- Hunted Troll
03-RAV- Scion of the Wild
03-RAV- Primordial
01-SOK- Seed the Land
01-SOK- Sasaya, Orochi Asendant
01-BOK- Patron of Orochi
02-BOK- Kodama of the Center Tree
01-BOK- Shizuko, Caller of Autumn
01-BOK- Seshiro the Anointed
01-COK- Iname, Life Aspect
01-COK- Myojin of Life's Web
04-COK- Heartbeat of Spring
04-DSL- Ageless Entity (1 is stamp M)
03-DSL- Pulse of Tangle
01-DSL- Roaring Slagwurm
01-DSL- Rebuking Ceremony
02-FD- All Suns' Dawn
04-MIR- Hum of radix
01-MIR- Glissa Sunseeker
02-MIR- Copperhoof Vorrac
05-SCG- Primitive Etchings
04-SCG- Upwelling
04-SCG- Decree of Savagery
02-SCG- Root Elemental
04-LGN- Elvish Soultiller
01-LGN- Primal Whisperer
02-LGN- Krosan Cloudscraper
03-LGN- Tribal Forcemage
03-ONS- Words of Wilding
01-ONS- Steely Resolve
02-ONS- Krosan Colossus
03-ONS- Stag Beetle
01-ONS- Voice of the Woods
01-ONS- Animal Magnetism
01-ONS- Biorhythem
05-ONS- Hystrodon
01-ONS- Weird Harvest
03-TOR- Possessed Centaur
02-TOR- Nantuko Cultivator
02-TOR- Nabtuko Blightcutter
01-TOR- Nostalgic Dreams
01-TOR- Gurzigost
02-TOR- Insist
01-TOR- Parallel Evolution
04-JUG- Crush of Wurms
01-JUG- Sylvan Safekeeper
01-ODY- Stone-Tongue Basilisk
01-ODY- Nantuko Shrine
01-ODY- Ivy Elemental
01-ODY- Holistic Wisdom
02-ODY- Nantuko Mentor
01-ODY- Spellbane Centaur
01-ODY- New Frontiers
01-ODY- Seton, Krosan Protector
02-INV- Utopia Tree
05-APC- Penumbra Wurm
01-APC- Anavolver
02-APC- Symbiotic Deployment
02-PRY- Dual Nature
04-NEM- Pack hunt
02-NEM- Overlaid Terrain
02-NEM- Saproling Cluster
03-MM- Game Preserve
01-MM- Erithizon
01-MM- Foster
01-MM- Natuarl Affinity
01-MM- Spontaneous Generation
02-MM- Vernal Equinox
01-MM- Megatherium
04-UD- Ancient Silverback
01-UL- Might of Oaks
02-US- Greater Good
02-US- Hidden Stag
03-US- Vernal Bloom
01-US- Sporogenesis
01-EX- Manabond
01-STH- Awakening
02-STH- Burgeoning
01-TP- Verdant Force
03-TP- Nature's Revolt
01-TP- Root Maze
01-TP- Mongrel Pack
02-V- Quirion druid
02-V- City of Solitude
02-MI- Hall of Gemstone
01-AL- Kaysa
01-IA- Trailblazer
01-IA- Fyndhorn Pollen
01-IA- Trailblazer
03-M15- genesis Hydra
02-M14- Oath of the Ancient Wood
01-M13- Predatory Rampage
02-M12- Rites of Flourishing
02-M12- Doubling Chant
01-M11- Birds of Paradise
02-Xth- Root Maze
02-6th- Birds of Paradise
01-5th- Elder Druid
02-5th- Birds of Paradise
01-4th- Birds of Paradise (Spanish I think)
01-4th- Birds of Paradise
01-4th- Elvish Archers
02-4th- Living Lands
01-4th- Lifelace
01-4th- Titania's Song
03-CRO- Concordant Crossroads
01-RV- Regrowth
01-Rv- Fastbond
01-RV- Kudzu
01-RV- Elvish Archers
01-RV- Lifelace
01-RV- Tania's Song
03-RV- Berserk
01-LG- Concordant Crossroads
01-LG- Sylvan Library
01-UNL- Birds of Paridise
01-UNL- Regrowth
03-UNL- Berserk
01-BETA- Berserk
01-Com- Troll Ascetic

Red
01-AR- Release the Gremlins
02-KLD- Cumbustible Gearhulk
01-KLD- Fateful Showdown
01-KLD- Lathnu Hellion
01-KLD- Skyship Stalker
01-KLD- Territorial Gorger
01-KLD- Madcap Experiment
01-EM- Harmless Offering
01-SOI- Devils' Playground
01-SOI- Geier Reach Bandit
01-OOG- Fall of the Titans
01-OOG- Chandra, Flamecaller
02-BFZ- Zada, Hedron Grinder
02-BFZ- Sepentine Spike
02-BFZ- Barrage Tyrant
01-BFZ- Akoum Hellkite
04-BFZ- Radiant Flames
01-OIG- Goblin Piledriver
01-OIG- Pia and Kiran Nalaar
01-DoT- Commune with Lava
01-DoT- Dragon Whisperer
04-DoT- Thunderbreak Regent (1 Foreign)
01-FRF- Mob Rule
01-FRF- Outpost Siege
01-M15- Crucible of Fire
01-M15- Chandra, Pyromaster
01-JIN- Spawn of Thraxes
01-BOG- Oracle of Bones
01-BOG- Twinflame
01-BOG- Whims of the Fates
01-THO- Hammer of Purphoros
01-THO- Purphoros, god of the forge
04-THO- Anger of the Gods
01-DM- Possability Storm
01-MB- Hellkite Igniter
01-MMA- Molten Disaster
01-SOM- Tunnel Ignus
05-WW- Chain Reaction
04-WW- Goblin Trader
01-ZEN- Hellkite Charger
02-CON- Voracious Dragon
02-SOA- Where Ancients Tread
02-AVR- Reforge the Soul
01-MOR- Sensation Gorger
01-LOR- Incendiary Command
01-LOR- Ashling the Pilgrim
01-LOR- Sunrise Sovereign
04-FUS- Tarox Bladwing
04-FUS- Magus of the Moon
01-PLC- Shivan Wumpus
01-PLC- Volcano Hellion
01-CS- Lovisa Coldeyes
02-CS- Fury of the Hord
01-TSH- Fire Whip
01-TSH- Browbeat
01-TSH- Uthden Troll
01-TSH- Tribal Flames
01-TSH- Goblin Snowman
01-TSH- Disintegrate
02-TSH- Dragonstorm
01-TSH- Kobold Taskmaster
02-TSH- Desolation giant
03-TSP- Wheel of Fate
03-TSP- Bogarden Hellkite
03-TSP- Sedge Sliver
03-TSP- Fortune Thief
01-TSP- Norin the Wary
01-TSP- Pardic dragon
02-TSP- Word of Seizing
01-TSP- Magus of the Scroll
01-TSP- Reiterate
02-DIS- Stalking Vengeance
01-DIS- War's Toll
07-GDP- Layline of Lightning
03-GDP- Parallectric Feedback
01-RAV- Excruciator
01-RAV- Molten Sentry
01-RAV- Flame Fusillade
03-RAV- hunted dragon
03-SOK- Adamaro, First to Desire
02-SOK- Skyfire Kirin
02-SOK- Homura, Human Ascendant
02-SOK- Thoughts of Ruin
01-SOK- Jiwari, the Earth Aflame
02-SOK- Lizuka the Ruthless
04-BOK- Patron of the Akki
03-BOK- Crash of Realities
02-BOK- Fumiko the Lowblood
04-BOK- Blazing Shoal
01-BOK- Twisted Allegiance
01-BOK- In the Web of War
01-BOK- Mannichi, the Fevered Dream
02-COK- Tide of War
03-COK- Soulblast
01-COK- Myojin of Infinite Rage
02-COK- Kumano, Master Yamabushi
01-DSL- Savage Beating
02-DSL- Slobad, Goblin Tinkerer
03-MIR- Confusion in the Ranks
03-MIR- Vulshock Battlemaster
02-MIR- Trash for Treasure
02-MIR- Mass Hysteria
01-MIR- Megatog
01-MIR- Fiery Gambit
04-SCG- Dragon Mage
01-SCG- Siege-Gang Commander
03-SCG- Dragon Tyrant
01-SCG- Form of the Dragon
04-SCG- Grip of Chaos
03-LGN- Skirk Alarmist
01-LGN- Rockshard Elemental
02-LGN- Unstable Hulk
04-LGN- Imperial Hellkite
01-LGN- Clickslither
01-ONS- Goblin SharpShooter
01-ONS- Grand Melee
01-ONS- Tephraderm
01-ONS- Dragon Roost
01-ONS- Rorix Bladewing (played)
04-ONS- Kaboom!
02-ONS- Menacing Orge
01-ONS- Goblin Pyromancer
01-TOR- Overmaster
03-TOR- Radiate
02-TOR- Petradon
05-TOR- Possessed Barbarian
04-TOR- Hell-Bent Raider
02-TOR- Balthor the Scout (vg)
05-JUG- Fledgling Dragon
04-JUG- Jeska, Warrior Adept
04-JUG- Shaman's Trance
03-JUG- Dwarven Bloodboiler
02-ODY- Seize the Day (1- good)
01-INV- Kavu Monarch (vg)
04-APC- Desolation Giant (1-vg)
01-APC- Bloodfire Colossus
01-APC- Wild Rearch (Asian)
03-APC- Rakavolver (1 Asian)
02-NEM- Shrieking mogg
01-NEM- Moggcatcher
01-NEM- Stronghold Gambit
04-MM- Blood Oath
02-MM- Seismic Mage
04-MM- Puppet's Verdict
01-MM- Lithophage
02-UD- Goblin Festival
04-UD- Impatience
01-UD- Bloodshot Cyclops
01-UL- Impending Disaster
04-UL- Rivalry
02-UL- Goblin Welder
03-UL- Pyromancy
01-UL- Shivan Phoenix
01-Us- Antagonism
03-US- Fault Line
01-US- Vashino Sandswimmer
02-EX- Ravenous Baboons
01-EX- Fighting Chance
01-STH- Invasion Plans
02-STH- Heat of Battle
01-STH- Shard Phoenix
01-STH- Ruination
01-STH- Spitting Hydra
01-TP- Chaotic Goo
01-TP- Furnace of Rath
01-TP- Hand to Hand
01-TP- Pallimud
01-TP- Shocker
04-WL- Orcish Settlers
02-MI- Zirilan of the Claw
01-MI- Telim 'Tor's Edict
02-AL- Varchild's War-Riders
02-IA- Curse of Marit Lage
01-IA- Karplusan Yeti
01-IA- Total War
01-IA- Chaos Lord
01-M14- Shivan Dragon (Asian)
01-M12- Chandra, the Firebrand
03-M12- Flameblast Dragon
04-M12- Grim Lavamancer
01-M10- Bogarden Hellkite
03-M10- Siege-gang Commander (1 asain)
01-Xth- Shunt
04-7th- Trained Orgg
01-5th- Mana Clash
01-5th- Shatterstorm
01-5th- Manabarbs
01-5th- Mana Flare (LP)
02-4th- Mana Flare (LP)
01-4th- Ali Baba
01-4th- Chaoslace
01-4th- Magnetic Mountain
02-4th- Ball Lightning (Fine)
01-RV- Shivan Dragon
01-RV- Manabarbs
01-RV- Sedge Troll
01-RV- EarthQuake
04-RV- Magnetic Mountain
01-RV- Roc of Kher Ridge
01-RV- Kird Ape
02-RV- Smoke
04-RV- Power Surge
01-RV- Fork
02-CHR- Aladdin
02-CHR- Land's Edge
01-Port- Last Chance


White
04-ART- Sram's Expertise
01-ART- Solemn Recruit
01-KLD- Aetherstorm Roc
02-KLD- Fumigate
02-KLD- Captured by the Consulate
01-KLD- Angel of invention
01-KLD- Toolcraft Exemplar
01-KLD- Master Trinketeer
02-EDM- Thalia, Heretic Cather
01-SOI- Angel of Deliverance
02-SOI- Drogskol Cavalry
01-SOI- Always Watching
03-SOI- Eerie Interlude
01-SOI- Bygone Bishop
01-OOG- General Tazri
04-OOG- Eldrazi Displacer
04-OOG- Oath of Gideon
04-BFZ- Lantern Scout
03-BFZ- Planar Outburst
01-BFZ- Felidar Sovereign
01-BFZ- Quarantine Field
04-BFZ- Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
01-OIG- Tragic Arrogance
01-OIG- Hixus, Prison Warden
01-OIG- Relic Seeker
03-OIG- Vryn Wingmare
03-OIG- Hallowed Moonlight
03-DOT- Anafenza, Kin-Tree Spirit
06-FRF- Rally the Ancestors
03-KOT- End Hostilities
01-KOT- Secure the waste
01-M15- Hushwing Gryff
01-JIN- Deicide
04-JIN- Skybind
01-JIN- Launch the fleet
01-JIN- Dictate of Heliod
01-BOG- Silent Sentinal
02-BOG- Spirit of the Labyrinth
01-THO- Soldier of the Pantheon
02-THO- Hundred-Handed One
02-THO- Celestial Archon
02-THO- Spear of Heliod
02-GTC- Luminate Primordial
01-MB- Hero of Bladehold
01-MB- Phyrexian Rebirth
01-WDW- Stoneforge Mystic
01-M14- Bonescythe Sliver (asian)
02-INN- Divine Reckoning
04-SOM- Tempered Steel
04-ZEN- World Queller
01-LOR- Hoofprints of the stag
01-LOR- Militia's Pride
01-PLC- Dust Elemental
02-PLC- Benalish Commander
01-TSH- Consecrate Land
02-TSH- Witch Hunter
01-TSH- Honorable Passage
01-TSH- Sacred Mesa
01-TSH- Moorish Cavalry
01-TSP- Evangelize
04-TSP- Enduring Renewal
02-TSP- Opal Guardian
01-TSP- Chonosavant
01-TSP- Tivadar of Thorn
01-TSP- Pentarch Paladin
04-TSP- Angel's Grace
01-DIS- Haazda Shield Mate
01-DIS- Proper Burial
02-DIS- Wakestone Gargoyle
01-GDP- Graven Dominator
03-GDP- Spelltithe Enforcer
01-GDP- Storm Herd
02-GDP- Layline of the Meek
02-RAV- Twilight Drover
02-RAV- Hour of Reckoning
01-SOK- Kiyomaro,First to Stand
01-BOK- Kentaro, the Smiling Cat
02-BOK- Yomiji, Who Bars the Way
02-BOK- Final Judgment
02-BOK- Day of Destiny
02-BOK- Oyobi, Who Split the Heavens
01-BOK- Patron of the Kitsine
01-COK- Sensie Golden-Tail
01-COK- Hikari, Twilight Guardian
01-COK- Hold theLine
01-COK- Myojin of Cleansing Fire
02-COK- Reverse the Sands
03-COK- Takeno, Samurai General
01-COK- Masako the Humorless
04-DSL- SoulScour
02-DSL- Turn the Tables
01-FD- Roar of Reclamation
02-MIR- Rule of Law
01-MIR- Solar Tide
04-MIR- Luxodon Punisher
01-MIR- Leonin Abunas
03-MIR- Luminous Angel
01-SCG- Exiled Doomsyaer
01-SCG- Ageless Sentinals
01-SCG- Trap Digger
03-SCG- Decree of Justice
01-SCG- Force Bubble
03-SCG- Decree of Justice
01-LGN- Glowrider
01-LGN- Defender of the Order
03-LGN- Celestial Gatekeeper
04-ONS- Shared Triumph
01-ONS- Aurification
01-ONS- Convalwsent Care
01-ONS- Circle of Solace
03-ONS- Akroma's Vengeance
01-ONS- Sigil of the New Dawn
01-ONS- Mobilization (fine)
03-ONS- Harsh Mercy
02-TOR- Reborn Hero
01-TOR- Poosessed Nomad
01-TOR- Angel of retribution
04-JUG- Pulsemage Advocate
03-JUG- Nomad Mythmaker
01-ODY- Pianna, Nomad Captain
01-ODY- Mystic Crusader
01-ODY- Master Apothecary
01-INV- Global Ruin
01-INV- Pure Reflection
01-INV- Sunscape Master
01-INV- Winnow
02-INV- Rout
02-APC- False Dawn
01-APC- Gerrad Capashen
03-PLS- March of Souls
01-PRY- Mercenary Informer
01-NEM- Oracle's Attendants
01-NEM- Spiritual Asylum
02-NEM- Parallax Wave
02-MM- Security Detail
01-MM- Cornerd Market
02-UL- Purify
01-UL- Defender of Law
01-UL- Opal Champion
01-US- Remembrance
02-US- Planar Birth
01-STH- Sacred Ground
04-STH- Shaman en-kor
01-TP- Field of Souls
02-V- Tithe
02-WL- Peacekeeper
02-MI- Soul Echo
01-MI- Enlightened Tutor
02-MI- Null Chamber
04-MI- Celestial Dawn
02-HL- Aysen Highway
04-FE- Hand of Justice
02-IA- General Jarkeld
02-IA- Seraph
03-M12- Mesa Enchantress
02-7th- Glorious Anthem
01-6th- Serenity
01-4th- Purelace
01-4th- personal Incarnation
01-4th- Elder Land Wurm
03-RV- Eye for an Eye
02-RV- Reverse Damage
01-RV- Farmstead
01-RV- Animate Wall
02-RV- Resurrection
02-CHR- Angelic Voices
01-CHR- Blood of the Martyr


Gold
02-KLD- Depala, Pilot Exemplar
01-KLD- Rashmi, Etenities Crafter
01-KLD- Dovin Baan
01-KLD- Saheeli Rai
03-EDM- Gisa and Geralf
01-SOI- Sigarda, Heron's Grace
01-BFZ- Dust Stalker
01-BFZ- March from the Tomb
01-BFZ- Veteran Warleader
01-BFZ- Bring to Light
01-BFZ- Noyan Dar, Roil Sharper
01-BFZ- Angelic Captain
01-DOT- Dragonlord Slumgar
01-DOT- Silumgar's Command
03-DOT- Boltwing Marauder
02-FRF- Kolaghan, the Storm's Fury
01-FRF- Silumgar, the Drifting Death
01-KTK- Duneblast
01-KTK- Flying Crane Technique
02-KTK- Villainous Wealth
01-KTK- Avalanche Tusker
02-KTK- Mantis Rider
02-KTK- Savage Knuckleblade
01-KTK- Butcher of the Horde
01-KTK- Sorin, Solemn Visitor
02-KTK- Trap Essence
01-BOG- Artreos, God of Passage
02-JIN- Pharika, god of Affliction
01-BOG- Ephara, God of the Polis
01-BOG- Karametra, God of Harvests
01-BOG- Xenagos, God of Revels
02-THO- Prophet of Kruphix (one has a bent corner but still playable)
02-THO- Ashen Rider
01-THO- Fleecemane Lion
01-THO- Trad of Fates
01-THO- Steam Augury
03-THO- Prophet of Kruphix
01-THO- Medomai the Ageless
02-THO- Anax and Cymede
01-THO- Daxos of Meletis
01-THO- Tymaret, the Murder King
01-GTC- Gaze of Granite
01-GTC- Catch//Release
01-RTR- Detention Sphere
04-RTR- Lotleth Troll
01-RTR- Jarad, Golgari Lich Lord
01-DMZ- Lavinia of the Tenth
02-ALR- Glory of Warfare
01-ALR- Maelstrom Pulse
04-ALR- Spellbound Dragon
05-CON- Magister Sphinx (EX)
03-EVT- Pyrrhic Revival
02-EVT- Deathbringer Liege
02-EVT- Divinity of Pride
04-SHM- Oracle of Nectars
03-SHM- Improptu Raid
01-SHM- Thisteldown Liege
01-LOR- Sigg, River Guide
01-PLC- Balefire Liege
01-PLC- Oros, the Avenger
01-PLC- Akroma, Angel of Fury
01-TSH- Stormbind
04-TSH- Nicol Bolas
01-TSH- Jasmine Boreal
01-TSH- Vhati il-Dal
03-TSP- Dralnu, Lich lord
02-TSP- Ith, High Arcanist
04-TSP- Stonebrow, Krosan hero
01-TSP- Kaervek the Merciless
01-TSP- Mishra, Artificer Prodigy
01-CSP- Sek'kuar, Deathkeeper
03-DIS- Dovescape
01-DIS- Avatar of Discord
01-DIS- Swift Silence
02-DIS- Research//Development
03-DIS- Crime//Punishment
01-GDP- Invoke the Firemind
01-GDP- Ulasht, the Hate Seed
01-GDP- Dune-Brood Nephilim
01-GDP- Witch-Maw Nephilim
01-GDP- Glint-Eye Nephilim
03-GDP- Cerebral Vortex
01-GDP- Teysa, Orzhov Scion
01-GDP- Angel of Dispair
04-RAV- Savra, Queen of the Golgari
01-RAV- Olsimir Wolfblood
02-RAV- Razia, Boros Archangel
02-RAV- Szadek, Lord of Secrets
03-RAV- Brightflame
01-RAV- Woodwraith Corrupter
03-RAV- Vulturous Zombie
01-SCG- Sliver Overlord
01-ODY- Atogatog
01-INV- Sabertooth Nishoba
01-INV- Crosis, the Purger
01-INV- Meteor Storm
01-INV- Vile Consumption
01-INV- Overabundance
01-INV- Pyre Zombie
01-INV- Aether Rift
01-INV- Stalking Assassin
01-INV- Noble Panther (vg)
03-APC- Overgrown Estate
02-APC- Cromat
01-APC- Powerstone Minefield
01-APC- Guided Passage
01-APC- Fungal Shambler
02-APC- Suffocating Blast
02-APC- Mistic Snake
01-PLS- Cloud Cover
02-PLS- Natual Emergence
01-PLS- Destructive Flow
01-PLS- Ancient Spider
04-TP- Wood Sage
02-TP- Selena, Dark Angel
04-TP- Spontaneous Combustion
02-V- Army Ants
02-V- Simoon
02-V- Pygmy Hippo
01-V- Suleiman's Legacy
01-V- Guiding Spirit
05-V- Squandered Resources
04-MI- Cadaverous Bloom
04-MI- Natural Balance
01-MI- Malignant Growth
01-MI- Rock Basilisk (VG)
02-MI- Sealed Fate
01-MI- Benthic Djinn
01-MI- Asmira, Holy Avenger
01-MI- Unfulfilled Desires
03-MI- Shauku's Minion
01-MI- Radiant Essence
02-MI- Grim Feast
04-MI- Harbor Guardian
01-MI- Sawback Manticor
01-MI- Discordant Spirit
01-MI- Phyrexian Purge
01-MI- Reparations
02-AL- Nature's Blessing
01-AL- Winter's Night
04-AL- Surge of Strength
01-AL- Misfortune
01-AL- Lim-Dul's PLaladin
01-AL- Energy Arc
02-IA- Hymm of Rebirth(1 Poor)
03-IA- Merieke Ri Berit
01-IA- Alter of Bone
01-IA- Fiery Justice
01-IA- Flooded Woodlands
01-IA- Goushly Flame
01-IA- Elemental Augury
01-IA- Chromatic Armor
02-IA- Stormbind
01-CHR- Sivitri Scarzam
02-CHR- Johan
02-CHR- Sol'kanar the Swamp King
02-CHR- Ayesha Tanaka
03-CHR- Xira Arien
01-CHR- Nebuchadnezzar
01-CHR- Rubinia Soulsinger
03-CHR- Stangg
03-CHR- Dakkon Blackblade
03-CHR- Palladia-Mors
02-CHR- Arcades Sabboth
01-CHR- Gabriel Anglfire
03-CHR- Chromium
01-CHR- Nicol Bolas
02-CHR- Vaevietis Asmadi


Land
01-BFZ- Smoldering Marsh
01-BFZ- Sunken Hollow
01-BFZ- Lumbering Falls
01-BFZ- Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
01-BFZ- Sanctum of Ugin
03-BFZ- Ally Encampment
01-KTK- Wooded Foothills (only for other fetches or Duals)
01-BOG- Temple of Malice
02-BOG- Temple of Enlightenment
02-THO- Temple of Abandon (1 Asain)
01-BOG- Temple of Plenty
01-ZEN- Valakut, the Molten Pinnacle
04-MB- Inkmoth Nexus
01-LOR- Howltooth Hollow
03-LOR- Auntie's Hovel
01-TSP- Awarmyard
03-BOK- Tendo Ice Bridge
01-ONS- Grand Coliseum
01-ONS- Contested Cliffs
01-ODY- Crystal Quarry
01-NEM- Rath's Edge
01-US- Tolarian Academy
01-V- Jungle Basin
03-WTL- Gemstone Mine
01-FE- Sand Silos
02-IA- Lava Tubes
01-IA- Veldt
01-IA- Timberline Ridge
01-M13- Rootbound Crag
02-M10- Drowned Catacomb
02-5th- City of Brass
01-4th- Oasis
01-CHR- Safe Haven
02-CHR- City of Brass
02-RV- Bayou (only tords other duals)


Common/Uncommon
Artifact
2- Spell Book (8th)
3- Ornithopter
2- Claws of Gix
1- Skullclamp
4- Isochon Scepter
1- Lotus Petal
1- Tormod's Crypt
1- Chromatic Sphere
1- Worn Powerstone
3- Krark-Clan Ironworks
Blue
1- Ponder (textless)
4- Wistful Thinking
2- Ensnare
1- Turnabout
4- Submerge
8- Trinket Mage
4- Boomerang (2-8th, 2-9th)
6- Merchant Scroll (8th)
3- Impulse
4- Mistform Warchief
1- Curiosity (8th)
3- Fabricate
1- Chill
4- Vision Charm
1- Pongify
4- Wonder
2- Paradox Haze
3- Compulsion
4- Thoughtcast
3- Prosperity
1- Turnabout
Black
6- Bottomless Pit
3- Rain of Filth
2- Cabal Archon
4- Megrim (8th)
2- Buried Alive
4- Withered Wretch
3- Rain of Filth
3- Nekratal (2-8th 1-9th)
5- Exhume
1- Zombie Infestation
5- Wrench Mind
3- Diabolic Edict
4- Rain of Tears
4- Bubbling Muck
1- Wall of Souls
4- Mind Slash
4- Zombify (3-9th 1-8th)
8- Blackmail (4-9th 4-MM)
2- Diablic Tutor
3- Torured Existence
4- Warped Devotion
4- planar Void
2- Parish
4- Disciple of the Vault
5- Eradicate
4- Putrid Imp
4- Darkblast
4- Stinkweed Imp
2- Tendrils of Agony
Green
4- Hurricane (4th,3- IA)
4- Primal Rage
3- Scouting Trek
4- Kodama's Reach
4- Fyndhorn Elf
4- Hunted Wumpus (2-MM 2-9th)
1- Splinter
3- Land Grant
4- Carpet of Flower
1- Elvish Harbinger
3- Lead the Stampede
3- Might of Old Krosa
5- Sosuke's Summons
4- Skyshroud Elf
3- Time of Need
5- Gamekeeper
1- Krosan Reclamation
4- Wild Mongrel
5- Grizzly Fate
3- Wellwisher
2- Brawn
2- River Boa (v)
2- Roar of the Wurm
9- Sakura - Tribe Elder
2- Acidic Slime
4- Khalni Heart Expedition
4- Summer Bloom
1- Blanchwood Armor (US)
1- Overrun (TP)
1- Titania's Chosen
Red
1- Price of Glory
12- Simian Spirit Guide
1- Rift Bolt
1- Mindclaw Shaman
2- Harness Lightning
1- Dragonspeaker Shaman
4- Pyroclasm (Deckmaster, 7th, 2-IA)
2- Acidic Soil
2- Mog Fanatic (1-TP, 1- Anthol)
2- Rite of Flame
3- Rough/Tumble
2- Sowing Salt
3- Anger
5- Seething Song
1- Stoke the Flames
5- Book Burning
5- Orcish Lumberjack
4- Volcanic Spray
4- Viashino Heretic
3- Steam Blast
1- Faithless Looting
10- Spark Elemental
1- Dragon Whelp
1- Furnace Whelp
1- Gempalm Incinerator
1- Stormblood Berserker (promo)
White
2- Steelshaper's Gift
6- Wing Shards
4- Emerge Unscathed
5- Congregate
4- Righteous Aura
3- Wall of Omens
1- Refraction Trap
3- Crib Swap
1- Soltari Monk
2- Condemn
3- Spirit Link
3- Tireless Tribe
2- Soltari Priest
1- Soltari Monk
4- Empyrial Armor
1- Hive Stirrings (promo)
Gold
4- Coiling Oracle
4- Necrotic Sliver
8- Watch Wolf
4- Mortify
9- Recoil
3- Lim-Duls Vault
4- Armadillo Cloak
5- Putrefy
4- Boros Swiftblade
4- Kulrath Knight
1- Sky Hussar
1- Flame-Kin Zealot
1- Dryad Militant
Land
1- Aether Hub
3- Temple of the False god
1- Dakmor Savage
3- Tainted Peak
2- Blasted Landscape
3- Faerie Conclave (2 nm,1 -nm)
2- Mistveil Plains
2- Tainted Field


Lands

Foil Section (i'm in the prossess of putting all foils here untill i'm done there are still a bunch throught out my list)

ARTIFACT
01-IXN- Treasure token
02-KLD- Dynavilt Tower (prerelease foil)
01-KLD- Chief of the Foundry
01-KLD- Consulate Skygate
01-KLD- Cogworker's Puzzleknot
01-M15- Profane Memento
01-MIB- Thopter Assambly(promo)
01-MIB- Myr Welder
01-TSP- Sarpadian Empires, Vol. VII
01-DSL- Oxidda Golem
01-DSL- Demon's Horn
01-MIR- Liar's Pendulum
01-MIR- Goblin Warwagon
01-MIR- Skeleton Shard
01-MIR- Bonesplitter
01-MIR- Pyrite Spellbomb
01-SCG- Proteus Machine
01-INV- Treva's Attendant
01-NEM- Flint Golem
01-UL- Thran Lens
01-UL- Jhoira's Toolbox
01-8th- Wall of Spears

BLUE
1-OOG- Roiling Water
01-FNM- Remand
01-BFZ- Ruination Guide
01-OIG- Mizzium Meddler (promo)
01-FRF- Torrent Elemental
01-M15- Aetherspouts
01-LOR- Silvergill Douser
01-PLC- Dreamscpae Artist
01-PLC- Ovinize
01-PLC- Primal Plasma
01-TSP- Moonlace
01-TSP- Clockspinning
01-DIS- Vision Skeins
02-GDP- Runeboggle
05-RAV- Spawnbroker
01-RAV- Vedalken Entrancer
01-RAV- Zephyr Spirit
01-SOK- Trusted Advisor
01-SOK- Feed from the Real
01-SOK- Dreamcatcher
01-SOK- Secretkeeper
01-BOK- Minamo Slightbender
01-COK- Soratami mirror-Guard
01-DSL- Vadalken Engineer
01-DSL- Quicksilver Behemoth
01-MIR- Annul
01-SCG- Frozen Solid
02-SCG- Coastal Watcher
01-SCG- Raven Guild Initiat
01-ONS- Riptide Biologist
01-TOR- Skywing Aven
01-APC- Jaded Response
01-PRY- Windscouter
01-PRY- Alexi's Cloak
01-MM- Shoving Match
01-UL- Thornwind Faeries
01-M13- Hydrosurge
01-M10- Polymorph
01-CSP- Frozen Solid
01-SOK- Dreamcatcher
01-SOK- Freed from the Real
01-SOK- Secetkeeper
01-MIR- Wanderguard Sentry
01-MIR- Regress
01-MIR- Domineer
01-8th- Thieving magpie
01-8th- Flash Counter
02-DD- Tezzeret the Seeker (dual Deck)

BLACK
01-AR- Daring Demolition
01-KLD- Ambitious Aetherborn
01-KLD- Subtle Strike
01-KLD- Fretwork Colony
01-KLD- Rush of Vitality
01-EM- Oath of Liliana
01-OOG- Cliffhaven Vampire
01-BFZ- Guul Draz Overseer
02-JIN- Brain Maggot (Promo)
01-OIG- Shambling Ghoul
01-KTK- Murderous Cut
01-KTK- Debilitaring Injury
01-WOW- Urge to feed
01-BOK- Stir the Grave
01-ZEN- Quest for the Gravelord
01-FUS- Oblivion Crown
01-PLC- Muck Drubb
01-PLC- Rathi Trapper
01-FD- Devour in Showdow (binderbends on side)
01-TSP- Traitor's Clutch
01-TSP- Drudge Reavers
04-TSP- Trespasser il-Vec
01-TSP- Urborg Syphon-Mage
01-TSP- Premature Burial
01-BOK- Stir the Grave
01-RAV- Sadistic Augermage
01-DIS- Delirium Skeins
01-DIS- Brain Pry
01-DIS- Nettling Curse
01-DIS- Entropic Eidolon
01-DIS- Seal of Doom
01-GDP- Restless Bones
01-RAV- Mausoleum Turnkey
01-DSL- Hunger of the Nim
01-DSL- Scrounge
01-DSL- Screams from Within
01-BOK- Stir the Grave
01-FDW- Devour in Shadow
01-MIR- Irradiate
01-MIR- Slith Bloodletter
01-MIR- Contaminated Bond
01-MIR- Wail of the Nim
01-MIR- Moriok Scavenger
01-SCG- Unspeakable Symbol
01-SCG- Reaping the Grave
01-LGN- Crypt Sliver
01-ONS- Swat
01-ONS- Cruel Reviel
01-ONS- Dirge of Dread
01-JUG- Toxic Stench
01-INV- Urborg Skeleton
01-PRY- Outbreak
01-PRY- Creel's caress
01-NEM- Rathi Fiend
01-8th- Coercion
01-8th- Nausea
02-GB- Cabal Therapy
01-FNM- ultimate price (promo)
01-MM- Stinkweed Imp

GREEN
01-KLD- Peema Outrider
01-KLD- Longtusk Cub
01-KLD- Servant of the Conduit
01-KLD- Take Down
01-BFZ- Scythe Leopard
01-BFZ- Tajuru Warcaller
01-KTK- Pine Walker
01-KTK- Sultai Flayer
01-KTK- Alpine Grizzly
01-JIN- Solidarity of Heroes
01-JIN- Oakheart Dryads
01-MB- Rot Wolf
01-AVR- Nettle Wine
01-SOM- Carapace Forger
01-FUS- Nessian Courser
01-TSH- Craw Giant
01-TSP- Sprout
01-TSP- Greenseeker
01-DIS- Sporeback Troll
01-DIS- Fertil Imagination
01-DIS- Simic Initiate
02-DIS- Simic Ragworm
01-DIS- Street Savvy
01-RAV- Golgari Brownscale
01-RAV- Transluminant
01-RAV- Bramble Elemental
01-DSL- Nourish
01-SCG- Elvish Aberration
01-SCG- Wirewood Guardian
01-SCG- One with Nature
01-SCG- Titanic Bulvox
01-LGN- Wirewood Hivemaster
01-ONS- Towering Baloth
01-ONS- Run Wild
01-ONS- Elvish Guidance
01-ONS- Heedless One
01-ONS- Wellwisher
01-TOR- Folk Medicine
01-JUG- Forcemage Advocate
01-JUG- Ironshell Beetle
01-JUG- Nullmage Advocate
04-ODY- Cartographer
01-PRY- Root Cage
01-PRY- Darba
01-PRY- Calming Verse
01-MM- Venomous Breath
01-MM- Clear the Land
01-MM- Revive
01-MM- Groundskeeper
01-M14- J2QARanger's Guile
01-7th- Thorn Elemental
01-UD- Yavimaya Elder
01-GRB- Terastodon

RED
01-ART- Frontline Rebel
01-KAL- Start your Engines
01-KAL- Speedway Fanatic
01-SOI- Fiery Temper
01-ORG- Pia and Kiran Nalaar
01-BFZ- Ondu Champion
01-BFZ- Chasm Guilde
01-DoT- Commune with Lava
01-KTK- Dragon-Style Twins
01-KTK- Ainok Tracker
01-M15- Hoarding Dragon
02-THO- Two-Headed Cerberus
01-THO- Priest of Iroas
02-DCI- Fling
01-SOM- Tunnel Ignus
01-TSP- Viashino Bladescout
01-TSP- tectonic Fiend
01-TSP- Ground Rift
01-GDP- Fencer's Magemark
01-RAV- Torpid Moloch
01-RAV- Sell-Sword Brute
01-COK- Sokenzen Bruiser
01-SOK- Captive Flame
01-SOK- Into the Fray
01-SOK- Sokenzan Spellblade
01-MIR- Fist of the Anvil
01-MIR- Ogre Leadfoot
01-SCG- Scattershot
01-ONS- Dwarven Blastminer
01-ONS- Thunder of Hooves
01-TOR- Sonic Seizure
01-JUG- Swelter
01-INV- Zap
02-APC- Dwarven Patrol
01-APC- Bloodfire Kavu
01-PRY- Zerapa Minotaur
01-PRY- Latulla's Orders
01-MM- Lightning Hounds
01-UD- Goblin Festival
01-8th- Volcanic Hammer
01-8th- Tremor
01-8th- Demolish
02-FNM- Stoke the Flame
01-F&I- Fireblast

WHITE
01-KAL- Eddytrail Hawk
01-KAL- Trusty Companion
01-BFZ- Inspired Charge
01-OIG- Kytheon, Hero of Akros (promo)
01-FRF- Dragon Bell Monk
01-KTK- Firehoof Cavalry
01-KTK- High Sentinelse of Arashin
01-THO- Decorated Griffin
01-THO- Lagonna-Band Elder
01-TSP- Detainment Spell
01-TSP- Errant Doomsayers
01-TSP- Foriysian Intercepter
01-TSP- Fortify
01-TSP- Cavalry Master
01-TSP- Jedit's Dragoons
01-DIS- Valor Made Real
01-DIS- Steeling Stance
03-GDP- Shrieking Grotesque
01-RAV- Votary of the Conclave
01-RAV- Nightguard Patrol
01-RAV- Courier Hawk
01-BOK- Ward of Piety
01-BOK- SilverStorm Samurai
01-SOK- Kitsune Loreweaver
01-SOK- Cowed by Wisdom
01-DSL- Stir the Pride
01-DSL- Hallow
01-MIR- Sphere of Purity
01-MIR- Skyhunter Cub
01-SCG- Gilded Light
02-LGN- Plated Sliver
01-LGN- Defender of the Order
01-LGN- Aven Redeemer
01-LGN- Lowland Tracker
01-ONS- Defensive Maneuvers
01-ONS- Daru Healer
02-ONS- Renewed Faith
02-TOR- Teroh's Faithful
01-TOR- Stern Judge
01-TOR- Teroh's Vanguard
01-JUG Shieldmage
01-JUG- Ancestor's Chosen
01-JUG- Prsmatic Strands
01-JUG- Ray of Revelation
01-JUG- Nomad Mythmaker
01-JUG- Border Patrol
01-JUG- battlewise Aven
01-JUG- Valor
01-JUG- Vigilant Sentry
01-JUG- Spirit Cairn
02-ODY- Auramancer
01-PRY- Sheild Dancer
01-PRY- Megeta's Boon
01-NEM- Voice of truth
01-M14- Ajani's Chosen
01-M13- Aven Squire
01-8th- Rain of Blades
01-8th- Sanding Troops
01-FNM- Banishing Light

GOLD
01-JGP- Gaddock Teeg (judge promo)
01-KTK- Sultai Soothsayer
01-KTK- Ivorytusk Fortress
01-KTK- Rakshasa Vizier
01-WPN- Call of the Conclave (special)
01-WPN- Sin Collector (special)
01-RTR- Izzet Staticaster
01-ARB- Qasali Pridemage
02-DCI- Woolly Thoctar
05-GTC- Breaking//Entering (The Gathering Launch Parties (Special))
01-PLC- Dormant Sliver
01-TSP- Ghostflame Sliver
01-TSP- Dementia Sliver
01-DIS- Pride of the Cloud
01-DIS- Overrule
02-DIS- Avatar of Discord (Promo)
01-DIS- Azorius First-Wing
01-RAV- Lurking informant
01-RAV- Gaze of the Gorgon
01-RAV- Thundersong trumpeter
01-RAV- Skyknight Legionnaire
01-RAV- Rally the Righteous
02-RAV- Perplex
01-RAV- Centaur Safeguard
01-RAV- Dark Heart of the Wood


LAND
02-GP promo- Mutavault
01-KLD- Concealed Courtyard
04-SOI- Foreboding Ruins
01-OOG- Waste (*184)
02-TOK- Evolving Wilds
01-BFZ- Shrine of the Forsaken Gods
01-BFZ- Forest (272)
01-BFZ- Plains (253)
01-BOG- Temple of Enlightenment
01-BOG- Temple of Malice
01-GTC- Watery grave
01-WOW- Dead Statuary
01-COK- Cloudcrest Lake
01-ODY- Ravaged Highlands
01-PLS- Treva's Ruins

 
raver
Member
From: plainsboro, NJ, United States
Confirmed Refs: 15

posted May 29, 2018 08:04 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for raver Click Here to Email raver Send a private message to raver Click to send raver an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote 
Interested in your foil Watery grave

have a regular to trade back as well as the following

Overgrown tomb
2 expedition map
3 copperline gorge
breeding pool

xx bulk stuff from ktk

let me know if you're interested

 
Steelerman
Member
From: Iowa
Confirmed Refs: 879

posted May 30, 2018 10:38 AM   Click Here to See the Profile for Steelerman Click Here to Email Steelerman Send a private message to Steelerman Click to send Steelerman an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View Steelerman's Have/Want ListView Steelerman's Have/Want List
Thanks for checking my post but sorry i traded the Goblin Lores.
 
Necrogeist
Member
From: California
Confirmed Refs: 50

posted June 06, 2018 03:09 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for Necrogeist Click Here to Email Necrogeist Send a private message to Necrogeist Click to send Necrogeist an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View Necrogeist's Have/Want ListView Necrogeist's Have/Want List
My:
2 Golgari Thug
1 Mishra's Bauble
1 Sulfur Falls
1 Watery Grave
1 Steam Vents
2 Blinkmoth Nexus
1 Steel Overseer
1 Suppression Field (Japanese)
~ $92

Your:
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor (what set?)
M25 = $90

Have a Defense Grid and some smaller things to add in if the Jace isn't M25.

 
aethertech
Member
From: St. Paul, MN, USA
Confirmed Refs: 31

posted June 08, 2018 09:13 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for aethertech Click Here to Email aethertech Send a private message to aethertech Click to send aethertech an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View aethertech's Have/Want ListView aethertech's Have/Want List
Hello, I'm interested in your:
1x Gaea's Cradle $343.80

I have:
1x Blackcleave Cliffs $43.20
1x Cloudstone Curio (EX) $12.50
1x Copperline Gorge $9.90
1x Cryptic Command (IM) $21.00
1x Gavony Township $5.60
1x Glare of Subdual $0.60
1x Kataki, War's Wage (MM) $3.40
1x Kessig Wolf Run $3.70
1x Leyline of Sanctity (M11) $33.00
2x Liliana of the Veil (MM17) $90.10 ea
1x Mindleech Mass $0.70
1x Mishra's Bauble (IA) $3.60
1x Steel Overseer (M11, EX) $16.50
1x Godless Shrine (GTC) $11.20
1x Grim Haruspex $0.30
1x Kheru Spellsnatcher $0.10
1x Defense Grid (UL) $10.20
--$355.7

Shoot me a PM if you're interested in working something out.

 
vito
Member
From: Standish, Maine
Confirmed Refs: 189

posted June 29, 2018 06:09 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for vito Click Here to Email vito Send a private message to vito Click to send vito an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View vito's Have/Want ListView vito's Have/Want List
Bump

__________________
i love foil [f]goblins & zombies[/f] trade them all to me or throw a couple in a trade (its a great way to get a 5 ref rating from me haha)

http://www.mtgfanatic.com/?AffiliateID=31852

 
Serows1
Member
From: Elyria, Ohio, USA
Confirmed Refs: 250

posted July 01, 2018 08:37 AM   Click Here to See the Profile for Serows1 Click Here to Email Serows1 Send a private message to Serows1 Click to send Serows1 an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View Serows1's Have/Want ListView Serows1's Have/Want List
Hello,

I'm imterested Iin your:

1x Aetherflux Reservoir
1x Panharmonicom
1x Concealed Courtyard (foil)

Please take a look at my list to see if there is anything you can use.

Thanks,
Paul

 
Phyrexian Spawn
Member
From: New York City, NY, U.S.A.
Confirmed Refs: 5

posted July 06, 2018 07:01 PM   Click Here to See the Profile for Phyrexian Spawn Click Here to Email Phyrexian Spawn Send a private message to Phyrexian Spawn Click to send Phyrexian Spawn an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View Phyrexian Spawn's Have/Want ListView Phyrexian Spawn's Have/Want List
Can you check my list for Hivestone, Riptide Replicator, Synapse Sliver, Plague Sliver, Fungus Sliver, Sedge Sliver, SLIVER OVERLORD, Rath's Edge, Hive Stirrings, Necrotic Sliver, Crypt Sliver, Plated Sliver, Ghostflame Sliver, and Dementia Sliver? I only have Dragon Throne of Tarkir. It's incomplete, so if you don't see anything, ask me and I'll check what I have left. Hopefully you'll at least see something for Overlord.
 
Multani&Molimo
Member
From: Kentucky
Confirmed Refs: 322

posted July 07, 2018 07:44 AM   Click Here to See the Profile for Multani&Molimo Click Here to Email Multani&Molimo Send a private message to Multani&Molimo Click to send Multani&Molimo an Instant Message Edit/Delete Message Reply With Quote View Multani&Molimo's Have/Want ListView Multani&Molimo's Have/Want List
Have:
Bloodsoaked Champion .50
Dragon Throne of Tarkir .33
Howl of the Horde .34
Jeering Instigator .35
Kheru Lich Lord .35
Rattleclaw Mystic .50
Retribution of the Ancients .35
Thousand Winds .35
Trail of Mystery .33
Warp World .53
Mindmoil 3.38
$7.31

Want:
4th Clockwork Avian .35
4th Howling Mine 3.13
Rv Meekstone 3.99
$7.47

I have a lot of unstable lands I can try and make the trade bigger if this isnít enough.

 

All times are PDT (US)

next newest topic | next oldest topic

Administrative Options: Close Topic | Archive/Move | Delete Topic
Post New Topic  Post A Reply
Hop to:

Contact Us | MOTL Home Page | Privacy Statement & TOS

© 1996-2013 Magic Online Trading League

Powered by Infopop © 2000
Ultimate Bulletin Board 5.47e